Individual Averages > Winter 2021-22 > One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Biao Wang Flamstead 1st 21 21 100.00%
Marc Lyons Crown n Sceptre 1st 12 12 100.00%
Hayden Gruby St Georges 1st 12 12 100.00%
Mariusz Konopacki Adeyfield A 3 3 100.00%
Eric Woo Northchurch 1st 3 3 100.00%
Gary Keers Crown n Sceptre 1st 21 18 85.71%
Mike Boardman Adeyfield 1st 12 10 83.33%
John McCance Crown n Sceptre 1st 21 17 80.95%
Angela Smith Flamstead 1st 15 12 80.00%
Toofan Khalili Northchurch 1st 27 21 77.78%
Akash Shah Adeyfield 1st 9 7 77.78%
Nick Denney Flamstead 1st 15 11 73.33%
Michael Wilkins Adeyfield 1st 12 8 66.67%
Pete Yeoman Crown n Sceptre 1st 9 6 66.67%
Matt Sims Flamstead 1st 6 4 66.67%
Stuart Dyson Crown n Sceptre A 3 2 66.67%
Mark York Adeyfield 1st 18 11 61.11%
Bogdan Coman Adeyfield B 9 5 55.56%
Alan Thomas Crown n Sceptre 1st 9 5 55.56%
David Liveing Northchurch 1st 24 13 54.17%
Ken Stonebridge Crown n Sceptre A 24 13 54.17%
Jeffrey Graham St Georges 1st 6 3 50.00%
Silver Fox Edwards St Georges 1st 6 3 50.00%
Zain Ahmed St Georges 1st 15 7 46.67%
Dilan Davda St Georges 1st 9 4 44.44%
Bob Sapuan St Georges 1st 21 9 42.86%
Nigel Finn Adeyfield 1st 15 6 40.00%
Abdul Rahim Adeyfield A 21 8 38.10%
Les Leech Adeyfield A 27 10 37.04%
Simon Whale Northchurch 1st 21 7 33.33%
Marc Brent Flamstead 1st 9 3 33.33%
Lee Barley Northchurch A 3 1 33.33%
Mike Branscombe Adeyfield A 18 5 27.78%
Richard Hardy Crown n Sceptre A 21 5 23.81%
Vijay Kumar McAlpine TTC 24 5 20.83%
Xin Jun Wang McAlpine TTC 24 4 16.67%
Youguang Pan McAlpine TTC 24 2 8.33%
Bill Higgins Crown n Sceptre A 18 1 5.56%
Chris Ward St Georges A 3 0 0.00%
Mick Eames Crown n Sceptre A 6 0 0.00%
Bernie Raffe Flamstead 1st 6 0 0.00%
Colin Tibbles Crown n Sceptre B 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 42 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2021-22 > Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Marc Van Der Zwart Northchurch A 9 9 100.00%
Bruce Ghaemi Adeyfield B 3 3 100.00%
Dave Easey Crown n Sceptre B 12 11 91.67%
Bogdan Coman Adeyfield B 21 19 90.48%
Aidan Walsh Crown n Sceptre B 15 13 86.67%
Antony Mauder Flamstead A 12 10 83.33%
Veli Prahanarov Adeyfield B 21 17 80.95%
Tony Whetherly Flamstead A 15 12 80.00%
Paul Jolly Row 24 19 79.17%
Martin Johnson Adeyfield B 21 16 76.19%
Lee Barley Northchurch A 18 13 72.22%
Jack Reyland Flamstead B 21 15 71.43%
Tony Bourke Flamstead A 9 6 66.67%
Brian Hudson Flamstead B 3 2 66.67%
Martyn Ford Adeyfield C 24 15 62.50%
Gerry Evans St Georges A 18 11 61.11%
Colin Tibbles Crown n Sceptre B 15 8 53.33%
Jamie Banner Row 24 12 50.00%
Jackie Channell St Georges A 24 12 50.00%
Alan Jones Crown n Sceptre B 12 6 50.00%
Tony Coomber Flamstead A 15 7 46.67%
Tim Boyall St Georges A 15 6 40.00%
Niko Ferdinandov Adeyfield C 18 7 38.89%
Chris Ward St Georges A 12 4 33.33%
Bob Andrews Adeyfield C 12 4 33.33%
Dave Westley Flamstead B 9 3 33.33%
Trevor McFarlane Adeyfield C 3 1 33.33%
Roy Lambden Flamstead B 12 3 25.00%
Gil Salter Flamstead B 12 2 16.67%
Simon Coleman Adeyfield D 9 1 11.11%
John Figg St Georges A 12 1 8.33%
George Shipman Northchurch A 21 1 4.76%
Tony Gibb Northchurch A 27 1 3.70%
John Stock Flamstead B 3 0 0.00%
Peter McCreadie Northchurch C 3 0 0.00%
Allan Dennis Flamstead B 6 0 0.00%
Bob Cummins Row 21 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions