Player Statistics > Bob Lowe
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Graham Deeprose Academy E 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Terry Dean Academy E 10-12 11-13 11-7 11-9 11-9 Win
Andy Furnival Academy E 11-9 10-12 11-5 11-8 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 11-1 11-8 11-4 Win
Baz Goodson Bexhill G 11-2 11-4 11-7 Win
David Laing Bexhill G 11-5 11-4 11-9 Win
Andy Brown Tackleway E 13-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Aaron Pain Tackleway E 11-6 11-5 10-12 11-5 Win
Douglas Bick Tackleway E 11-5 11-3 11-7 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 5-11 10-12 12-10 11-6 9-11 Loss
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-4 11-5 11-8 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway C 11-6 8-11 5-11 11-5 12-10 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 10-12 11-3 11-4 11-8 Win
Stephen Milton Tackleway C 11-2 11-5 11-7 Win
Terry Dean Academy E 10-12 9-11 6-11 Loss
Graham Deeprose Academy E 11-8 11-7 11-4 Win
Andy Furnival Academy E 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-2 Win
Jamie Martin Academy H 2-11 3-11 11-7 11-7 11-5 Win
Roger Smith Academy H 12-10 11-6 11-3 Win
Daniel Starnes Bexhill F 11-8 13-11 11-3 Win
Norman Beaney Bexhill F 11-5 11-5 11-5 Win
Francis John Brown Bexhill F 11-9 11-6 11-4 Win
Keith Lindsay Tackleway D 11-3 11-5 13-11 Win
Owen Hatter Tackleway D 11-5 11-6 11-9 Win
Alan Blackman Tackleway D 11-5 11-7 11-7 Win
Cameron Jones Bexhill E 9-11 14-12 10-12 11-4 11-7 Win
Pam Winter Bexhill E 11-2 11-7 11-13 11-7 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill E 11-2 11-6 10-12 11-8 Win
David Watters Academy G 11-9 11-4 11-5 Win
Danny Gurden Academy G 11-5 11-2 11-2 Win
Paulette Clarke Academy G 11-7 11-4 12-10 Win
Stephanie Sargent Hollington B 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Robert Clemence Hollington B 11-7 12-14 11-6 11-7 Win
Neil Pankhurst Hollington B 11-6 11-2 11-1 Win
Chris Hack Bexhill G 11-3 11-3 11-5 Win
Harry French Bexhill G 11-4 11-8 11-5 Win
John Bradbury Bexhill G 11-8 11-7 11-9 Win
Aaron Pain Tackleway E 11-1 11-8 12-10 Win
Harvey Webb Tackleway E 11-4 11-2 11-6 Win
Paul Hyland Nalgo A 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 Win
Phil Toze Nalgo A 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Michael Courtnage Nalgo A 11-6 11-5 12-10 Win
Michael Charter Tackleway C 11-8 11-5 11-9 Win
Adrian Goodrum Tackleway C 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Kevin Rowe Tackleway C 11-4 11-8 12-10 Win
Roger Smith Academy H 11-3 11-3 11-9 Win
David Mitchell Academy H 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Jamie Martin Academy H 12-10 9-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Tina Beaney Bexhill F 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 Loss
Norman Beaney Bexhill F 11-4 11-5 12-10 Win
Diddley Goodson Bexhill F 11-2 11-6 11-3 Win
Played: 52
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Senior 2018-19
Senior 2017-18
Senior 2016-17
Senior 2013-14
Senior 2014-15
Senior 2015-16
Senior 2011-12
Senior 2012-13
Share This Page