Player Statistics > Barrie Cole
Player Performance
Results > North Stainley B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Gabriel Mead St John B 11-2 11-1 11-1 Win
Tom Barlow St John B 11-8 11-7 11-1 Win
Ben Collins St John B 10-12 11-8 5-11 11-9 11-4 Win
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-7 Win
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-4 4-11 Loss
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 6
Results > North Stainley C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-9 11-1 11-9 Win
Alan Pengilley Wetherby C 11-1 11-7 9-11 11-6 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 12-10 11-5 11-6 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-5 11-6 11-7 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Nick Kelly St John C 11-3 11-2 11-7 Win
Kate Reid Racquets I 11-5 11-8 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Kevin Bates Racquets I 11-4 11-5 11-3 Win
Simon Wilson Racquets I 11-7 11-8 8-11 7-11 14-12 Win
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 13-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Grant Murray Grammar B 10-12 8-11 8-11 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 9-11 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-13 Loss
Brian Kingman Boston Spa B 11-3 11-3 11-4 Win
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 11-8 11-2 11-6 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby D 11-2 11-7 11-2 Win
Andrew Marshall Wetherby D 11-4 11-4 11-0 Win
Mike Dale Wetherby D 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Fred Lyn Wetherby C 11-6 9-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Mellis Allan Wetherby C 11-1 11-5 11-2 Win
Brian Morrison Wetherby C 11-8 11-2 11-3 Win
Andy Hull St John C 11-8 11-6 7-11 12-10 Win
Elliot Marks St John C 7-11 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Jonathan Asbury St John C 11-2 11-4 11-1 Win
Charles Usher Wetherby E 11-6 11-8 11-3 Win
Richard Thraves Wetherby E 11-0 11-2 11-4 Win
Hannah Wood Wetherby E 11-5 11-7 12-10 Win
Holly Shepherd St John D 11-5 11-9 11-8 Win
Vicky Hudson St John D 11-4 11-2 11-1 Win
Harry Hudson St John D 11-8 11-2 11-4 Win
Kevin Bates Racquets I 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-6 Win
Simon Wilson Racquets I 11-9 6-11 11-3 11-5 Win
Salvatore Sirignano Racquets I 13-15 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Matas Laukaitis Grammar B 8-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 Win
Grant Murray Grammar B 11-7 5-11 6-11 4-11 Loss
Roy Mackay Grammar B 11-9 11-9 11-4 Win
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa B 11-3 11-6 11-4 Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa B 11-6 11-13 11-6 11-13 11-5 Win
Mike Skinner Boston Spa B 11-4 11-1 11-2 Win
Douglas Crawford Wetherby D 11-0 11-3 11-1 Win
Ian Wells Wetherby D 9-11 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby D 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Robin Wilkins Grammar C 11-4 11-2 11-7 Win
Matthew Macdermott Grammar C 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Harry Bearne Grammar C 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Martin Mathieson Spa D 11-9 11-3 11-8 Win
David O'Brien Spa D 11-3 11-2 11-0 Win
Tom Suttill Spa D 11-6 11-8 11-8 Win
Played: 48
Results > North Stainley A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Dave Robinson Wetherby A 5-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 7-11 Loss
Robin Maxfield Wetherby A 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 Win
Andrew Challenger Wetherby A 6-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Colin Bateman KCC A 6-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Garry Stockburn KCC A 11-9 8-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Nick Morton KCC A 5-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page