Paul Wharton |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
3-11
8-11
7-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Ryan Jowsey |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
11-2
9-11
6-11
11-3
9-11
|
-10
|
Loss
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
11-9
7-11
6-11
1-11
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Peter Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-6
9-11
11-4
3-11
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Jim Shannon |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-6
5-11
11-9
11-7
|
+2
|
Win
|
Anthony Marshall |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-2
11-8
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
3-11
11-5
11-7
11-9
|
+1
|
Win
|
Colin Towse |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
11-8
11-8
7-11
11-4
|
+4
|
Win
|
Mike Broomhead |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
11-2
11-7
12-14
6-11
6-11
|
-2
|
Loss
|
Barry Waddington |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
11-6
11-7
11-2
|
+4
|
Win
|
Colin Deighton |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
12-10
12-10
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Brian Rogers |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
11-3
11-9
8-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Luke Furlong |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-5
11-6
11-6
|
+1
|
Win
|
George Asbury |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-5
10-12
12-14
11-13
|
-8
|
Loss
|
Theo Kelly |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-5
11-4
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Jim Shannon |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-6
5-11
11-6
11-3
|
+2
|
Win
|
Anthony Marshall |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-5
11-3
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Peter Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets E
Racquets E
|
|
11-8
12-10
7-11
7-11
14-12
|
+4
|
Win
|
Paul Gumbley |
|
Harrogate Grammar A
Grammar A
|
|
11-9
11-9
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Jon Nixon |
|
Harrogate Grammar A
Grammar A
|
|
11-2
12-10
9-11
6-11
11-4
|
+2
|
Win
|
Harry Bowman |
|
Harrogate Grammar A
Grammar A
|
|
11-2
11-2
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|
Tanya Waller |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
9-11
10-12
2-11
|
-1
|
Loss
|
George Chan |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
11-2
12-14
3-11
11-9
10-12
|
-6
|
Loss
|
John Halbart |
|
Harrogate Racquets D
Racquets D
|
|
9-11
11-4
11-4
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Brian Clarke |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Kcc B
|
|
11-3
5-11
11-7
11-8
|
+4
|
Win
|
Charles Weatherill |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Kcc B
|
|
11-6
9-11
12-10
9-11
11-6
|
+3
|
Win
|
Philip Kenny |
|
Knaresborough Cricket Club B
Kcc B
|
|
11-8
8-11
10-12
11-6
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Paul Wharton |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
14-16
5-11
5-11
|
-5
|
Loss
|
Ryan Jowsey |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
11-7
13-11
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Sabrina Wild |
|
Spa B
Spa B
|
|
11-9
5-11
5-11
11-3
11-8
|
+2
|
Win
|
Mike Broomhead |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
11-9
15-13
11-6
|
+4
|
Win
|
Daniel Walker |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
11-7
11-4
11-7
|
+1
|
Win
|
Trevor Smith |
|
Harrogate Racquets F
Racquets F
|
|
11-9
11-8
11-4
|
+1
|
Win
|
Frantisek Kucera |
|
Markington A
Markington A
|
|
11-7
11-6
9-11
12-10
|
+2
|
Win
|
Tim Wallbank |
|
Markington A
Markington A
|
|
11-8
11-3
8-11
13-11
|
+1
|
Win
|
Andy De Hutiray |
|
Markington A
Markington A
|
|
11-1
11-8
11-8
|
+1
|
Win
|
Gerald Lazenby |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
12-10
8-11
12-14
3-11
|
-6
|
Loss
|
Colin Deighton |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
11-6
11-6
7-11
11-2
|
+2
|
Win
|
Barry Waddington |
|
Oatlands A
Oatlands A
|
|
11-3
11-8
11-7
|
+4
|
Win
|
Tom Hudson |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
12-10
11-5
8-11
4-11
6-11
|
-10
|
Loss
|
George Asbury |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
7-11
11-6
11-9
11-5
|
+2
|
Win
|
Matthew Lynch |
|
St John Fisher B
St John B
|
|
11-7
11-2
11-3
|
+1
|
Win
|