Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 36 35 97.22%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 36 33 91.67%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 30 25 83.33%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 24 20 83.33%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 18 15 83.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 18 15 83.33%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 33 27 81.82%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 36 29 80.56%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 27 21 77.78%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 33 25 75.76%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 36 27 75.00%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 12 9 75.00%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 30 22 73.33%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 21 15 71.43%
David Smith Spa D 27 19 70.37%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 30 21 70.00%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 36 25 69.44%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 21 14 66.67%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 33 21 63.64%
Tom Suttill Spa D 24 15 62.50%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 27 16 59.26%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 33 19 57.58%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 18 10 55.56%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 24 13 54.17%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 15 8 53.33%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 18 9 50.00%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 18 9 50.00%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 21 10 47.62%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 33 15 45.45%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 9 4 44.44%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists E 24 10 41.67%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 15 6 40.00%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 21 7 33.33%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 18 6 33.33%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 15 5 33.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 15 5 33.33%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 15 5 33.33%
Eshan Saeed Spa D 9 3 33.33%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 24 7 29.17%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 24 7 29.17%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 18 5 27.78%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 15 4 26.67%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 15 4 26.67%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 21 5 23.81%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 9 2 22.22%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 9 2 22.22%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 18 3 16.67%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 21 3 14.29%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 15 2 13.33%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 15 2 13.33%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 24 3 12.50%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 9 1 11.11%
David O'Brien Spa D 30 3 10.00%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 21 2 9.52%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 27 2 7.41%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 15 1 6.67%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 18 1 5.56%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 12 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 15 0 0.00%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins