Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Guest Wetherby Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 59 55 93.22%
John Baker Boston Spa A 66 59 89.39%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 30 25 83.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 6 5 83.33%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 28 23 82.14%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 63 51 80.95%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists B 50 40 80.00%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 9 7 77.78%
Mike Broomhead Harrogate Racquets G 38 29 76.32%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 56 42 75.00%
Andrew Broadbent Harrogate Grammar A 53 38 71.70%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 43 30 69.77%
John Rowley Spa C 33 23 69.70%
Michael Forster Ripon C 60 41 68.33%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 3 2 66.67%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 3 2 66.67%
Samuel Joia Spa C 53 33 62.26%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 63 39 61.90%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 61 36 59.02%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 30 17 56.67%
James Walker Burnbridge C 46 26 56.52%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 52 29 55.77%
Paul Gumbley Harrogate Grammar A 56 31 55.36%
Leslie Wood North Stainley B 51 27 52.94%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 57 30 52.63%
John Tasker Knaresborough Cricket Club C 63 33 52.38%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 57 29 50.88%
Peadar Ivers Wetherby Methodists B 59 30 50.85%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 36 18 50.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 21 10 47.62%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher B 43 20 46.51%
Jon Nixon Harrogate Grammar A 59 27 45.76%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 63 28 44.44%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets H 54 24 44.44%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 18 8 44.44%
John Halbart Spa C 47 19 40.43%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 30 12 40.00%
Ben Collins St John Fisher B 58 22 37.93%
William Clark North Stainley B 29 11 37.93%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 66 24 36.36%
Stuart Hawkes Ripon C 12 4 33.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
David Smith Spa D 3 1 33.33%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher B 46 13 28.26%
Emma Hagues North Stainley B 59 15 25.42%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 12 3 25.00%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 12 3 25.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 57 14 24.56%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 37 9 24.32%
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 30 7 23.33%
Trevor Smith Harrogate Racquets G 38 8 21.05%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 6 1 16.67%
Robin Addis Ripon C 35 4 11.43%
John Dawson Ripon C 54 6 11.11%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge D 27 3 11.11%
Paul Crawshaw Knaresborough Cricket Club C 9 1 11.11%
Richard Dutton Ripon C 20 2 10.00%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets H 42 1 2.38%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Amos Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 3 0 0.00%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Harry Bowman Harrogate Grammar A 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 5 0 0.00%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 68 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins