Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 18 17 94.44%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 33 31 93.94%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 21 19 90.48%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 33 29 87.88%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 38 32 84.21%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 18 15 83.33%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 27 22 81.48%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 36 28 77.78%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 27 21 77.78%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 36 26 72.22%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 39 28 71.79%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 27 19 70.37%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 30 21 70.00%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 33 23 69.70%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 30 20 66.67%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 33 21 63.64%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 39 24 61.54%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 27 16 59.26%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 36 20 55.56%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 24 12 50.00%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 37 18 48.65%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 35 15 42.86%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 33 14 42.42%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 33 14 42.42%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 36 15 41.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 30 12 40.00%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 36 14 38.89%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 36 13 36.11%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 39 14 35.90%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 9 3 33.33%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 9 3 33.33%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 6 2 33.33%
Ryan Jowsey Harrogate Racquets F 6 2 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 3 1 33.33%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 33 10 30.30%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 27 8 29.63%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 24 7 29.17%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 33 9 27.27%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 36 9 25.00%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 29 7 24.14%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 36 8 22.22%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 6 1 16.67%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 33 5 15.15%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 36 5 13.89%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 15 2 13.33%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins