Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ana Silva Spa A 9 9 100.00%
Ryan Hood Ripon A 12 11 91.67%
Jonathan Wooldridge Harrogate Racquets B 21 19 90.48%
Joe Wright Harrogate Racquets B 30 27 90.00%
Deo Jones Spa A 30 27 90.00%
Richard Whiteley Ripley A 18 16 88.89%
Sammy Kelly Harrogate Racquets B 30 25 83.33%
Tim Simpson Ripon A 30 25 83.33%
Bryan Birkbeck Ripley A 24 19 79.17%
David Jackson Ripon A 27 21 77.78%
Kiran Babra Spa B 15 10 66.67%
Nicky Davies Harrogate Racquets A 12 8 66.67%
Matthew Stanforth Spa A 21 13 61.90%
Adam Ridley Ripon A 21 13 61.90%
Paul Stephenson Harrogate Racquets A 15 9 60.00%
Filip Wojtkowiak Spa A 12 7 58.33%
Nick Kirkland Harrogate Racquets A 21 12 57.14%
Kamil Kulikowski Harrogate Racquets A 18 10 55.56%
Ian Hilton Ripley B 33 17 51.52%
Frederick Yeung Spa A 12 6 50.00%
Paul Kirby Ripley B 6 3 50.00%
Andrew Whiteley Ripley A 15 7 46.67%
Paul Walker Ripley B 24 11 45.83%
Ian Wright Harrogate Racquets A 27 12 44.44%
Tanya Waller Harrogate Racquets C 33 11 33.33%
Jonathan Turner Spa B 24 8 33.33%
Malcolm Noble Harrogate Racquets B 12 4 33.33%
Ricky Slack Ripley B 27 8 29.63%
Graham Bowland Ripley B 21 6 28.57%
Paul Wharton Spa B 30 4 13.33%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 3 0 0.00%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 6 0 0.00%
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 12 0 0.00%
Ian Greenwood Ripley B 12 0 0.00%
Andrew Barnes Harrogate Racquets C 18 0 0.00%
Sabrina Wild Spa B 21 0 0.00%
Jim Shannon Harrogate Racquets C 21 0 0.00%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets C 33 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 18 17 94.44%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 33 31 93.94%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 21 19 90.48%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 33 29 87.88%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 38 32 84.21%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 18 15 83.33%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 27 22 81.48%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 36 28 77.78%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 27 21 77.78%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 36 26 72.22%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 39 28 71.79%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 27 19 70.37%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 30 21 70.00%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 33 23 69.70%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 30 20 66.67%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 33 21 63.64%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 39 24 61.54%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 27 16 59.26%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 36 20 55.56%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 9 5 55.56%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 24 12 50.00%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 37 18 48.65%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 35 15 42.86%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 33 14 42.42%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 33 14 42.42%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 36 15 41.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 30 12 40.00%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 36 14 38.89%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 36 13 36.11%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 39 14 35.90%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 9 3 33.33%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 9 3 33.33%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets H 6 2 33.33%
Ryan Jowsey Harrogate Racquets F 6 2 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 3 1 33.33%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 33 10 30.30%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 27 8 29.63%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 24 7 29.17%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 33 9 27.27%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 36 9 25.00%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 29 7 24.14%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 36 8 22.22%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 6 1 16.67%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 33 5 15.15%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 36 5 13.89%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 15 2 13.33%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 6 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 9 0 0.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Guest Wetherby Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 3 3 100.00%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 30 28 93.33%
John Baker Boston Spa A 39 34 87.18%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 15 13 86.67%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists B 32 27 84.38%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 6 5 83.33%
John Rowley Spa C 21 17 80.95%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 26 20 76.92%
Mike Broomhead Harrogate Racquets G 30 23 76.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 33 25 75.76%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 33 25 75.76%
Andrew Broadbent Harrogate Grammar A 27 20 74.07%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 33 24 72.73%
Michael Forster Ripon C 30 20 66.67%
Samuel Joia Spa C 30 20 66.67%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 3 2 66.67%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 3 2 66.67%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 26 17 65.38%
James Walker Burnbridge C 23 15 65.22%
John Tasker Knaresborough Cricket Club C 36 23 63.89%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 29 18 62.07%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 33 20 60.61%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 24 14 58.33%
Paul Gumbley Harrogate Grammar A 30 17 56.67%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets H 30 15 50.00%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 12 6 50.00%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 39 19 48.72%
Peadar Ivers Wetherby Methodists B 33 16 48.48%
Leslie Wood North Stainley B 30 14 46.67%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 18 8 44.44%
Jon Nixon Harrogate Grammar A 39 17 43.59%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 36 15 41.67%
John Halbart Spa C 24 10 41.67%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 36 14 38.89%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 24 9 37.50%
Ben Collins St John Fisher B 36 13 36.11%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher B 27 9 33.33%
William Clark North Stainley B 6 2 33.33%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 6 2 33.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
David Smith Spa D 3 1 33.33%
Emma Hagues North Stainley B 36 11 30.56%
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 18 5 27.78%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher B 24 5 20.83%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 30 6 20.00%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 6 1 16.67%
Paul Crawshaw Knaresborough Cricket Club C 6 1 16.67%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 6 1 16.67%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 20 3 15.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 21 3 14.29%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 9 1 11.11%
Robin Addis Ripon C 21 2 9.52%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 12 1 8.33%
Trevor Smith Harrogate Racquets G 15 1 6.67%
Richard Dutton Ripon C 15 1 6.67%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets H 36 1 2.78%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Amos Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 3 0 0.00%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Harry Bowman Harrogate Grammar A 3 0 0.00%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 36 35 97.22%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 36 33 91.67%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 30 25 83.33%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 24 20 83.33%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 18 15 83.33%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 18 15 83.33%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 33 27 81.82%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 36 29 80.56%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 27 21 77.78%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 33 25 75.76%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 36 27 75.00%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 12 9 75.00%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 30 22 73.33%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 21 15 71.43%
David Smith Spa D 27 19 70.37%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 30 21 70.00%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 36 25 69.44%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 21 14 66.67%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 33 21 63.64%
Tom Suttill Spa D 24 15 62.50%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 27 16 59.26%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 33 19 57.58%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 18 10 55.56%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 24 13 54.17%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 15 8 53.33%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 18 9 50.00%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 18 9 50.00%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 21 10 47.62%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 33 15 45.45%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 9 4 44.44%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists E 24 10 41.67%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 15 6 40.00%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 21 7 33.33%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 18 6 33.33%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 15 5 33.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 15 5 33.33%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 15 5 33.33%
Eshan Saeed Spa D 9 3 33.33%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 24 7 29.17%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 24 7 29.17%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 18 5 27.78%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 15 4 26.67%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 15 4 26.67%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 21 5 23.81%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 9 2 22.22%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 9 2 22.22%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 18 3 16.67%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 21 3 14.29%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 15 2 13.33%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 15 2 13.33%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 24 3 12.50%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 9 1 11.11%
David O'Brien Spa D 30 3 10.00%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 21 2 9.52%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 27 2 7.41%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 15 1 6.67%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 18 1 5.56%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 12 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 15 0 0.00%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions