Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 6 6 100.00%
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets F 3 3 100.00%
Rohan Johar Burnbridge A 18 17 94.44%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 12 11 91.67%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 18 16 88.89%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 18 16 88.89%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets E 21 18 85.71%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 18 15 83.33%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 12 10 83.33%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 6 5 83.33%
Nick Morton Knaresborough Cricket Club A 24 19 79.17%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough Cricket Club A 23 18 78.26%
Alan Kitchen Harrogate Racquets D 9 7 77.78%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 15 11 73.33%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough Cricket Club A 15 11 73.33%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 21 14 66.67%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets E 21 14 66.67%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 15 10 66.67%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 12 8 66.67%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 21 13 61.90%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets E 9 5 55.56%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 15 8 53.33%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough Cricket Club B 17 9 52.94%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 6 3 50.00%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 6 3 50.00%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough Cricket Club B 19 8 42.11%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 24 10 41.67%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 5 41.67%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 18 7 38.89%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 18 7 38.89%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 21 8 38.10%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 21 7 33.33%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 1 33.33%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 21 6 28.57%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 18 5 27.78%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 18 5 27.78%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 15 4 26.67%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 21 5 23.81%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 21 4 19.05%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 18 3 16.67%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 6 1 16.67%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 21 3 14.29%
Yvonne Richards Knaresborough Cricket Club B 14 2 14.29%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists A 15 2 13.33%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 12 1 8.33%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 3 0 0.00%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 3 0 0.00%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge B 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 54 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists B 17 17 100.00%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge C 6 6 100.00%
John Guest Wetherby Methodists B 3 3 100.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 3 3 100.00%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough Cricket Club C 12 11 91.67%
John Rowley Spa C 9 8 88.89%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 17 15 88.24%
Terry Hood Knaresborough Cricket Club C 15 13 86.67%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 15 13 86.67%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 6 5 83.33%
John Tasker Knaresborough Cricket Club C 15 12 80.00%
Andrew Broadbent Harrogate Grammar A 15 12 80.00%
John Baker Boston Spa A 24 19 79.17%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 17 13 76.47%
Mike Broomhead Harrogate Racquets G 21 15 71.43%
James Walker Burnbridge C 17 12 70.59%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 15 10 66.67%
Paul Gumbley Harrogate Grammar A 15 10 66.67%
Peadar Ivers Wetherby Methodists B 15 10 66.67%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 17 11 64.71%
Michael Forster Ripon C 15 9 60.00%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa A 18 10 55.56%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets H 15 8 53.33%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 15 8 53.33%
John Halbart Spa C 15 7 46.67%
Samuel Joia Spa C 15 7 46.67%
Leslie Wood North Stainley B 18 8 44.44%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa A 9 4 44.44%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 21 9 42.86%
Anish Johar Burnbridge D 15 6 40.00%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets H 18 7 38.89%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 21 8 38.10%
Jon Nixon Harrogate Grammar A 21 7 33.33%
Emma Hagues North Stainley B 21 7 33.33%
Andy De Hutiray North Stainley B 12 4 33.33%
Earl Williams Boston Spa A 6 2 33.33%
Paul Crawshaw Knaresborough Cricket Club C 3 1 33.33%
William Clark North Stainley B 3 1 33.33%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 3 1 33.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 8 2 25.00%
Ben Collins St John Fisher B 21 5 23.81%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 21 4 19.05%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 6 1 16.67%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 6 1 16.67%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher B 15 2 13.33%
Richard Dutton Ripon C 9 1 11.11%
John Dawson Ripon C 12 1 8.33%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher B 15 1 6.67%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets H 18 1 5.56%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Amos Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 3 0 0.00%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 3 0 0.00%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Trevor Smith Harrogate Racquets G 6 0 0.00%
Robin Addis Ripon C 6 0 0.00%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 208-19 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar B 15 15 100.00%
Kaif Saeed Spa D 3 3 100.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets I 18 16 88.89%
Barrie Cole North Stainley C 9 8 88.89%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar B 15 13 86.67%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 15 13 86.67%
Lewis Pocock North Stainley C 18 15 83.33%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets I 12 10 83.33%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 21 17 80.95%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher C 15 12 80.00%
David Smith Spa D 21 16 76.19%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 12 9 75.00%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 12 9 75.00%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar B 12 9 75.00%
Peter Cartledge Boston Spa Methodists B 12 9 75.00%
Tom Suttill Spa D 15 11 73.33%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 18 13 72.22%
Nick Ross Burnbridge E 21 15 71.43%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 15 10 66.67%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 15 10 66.67%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 6 4 66.67%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets I 6 4 66.67%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 18 10 55.56%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 15 8 53.33%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 15 8 53.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 12 6 50.00%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 6 3 50.00%
Nathan Sharpe Wetherby Methodists E 15 7 46.67%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets I 18 8 44.44%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 9 4 44.44%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 9 4 44.44%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists D 12 5 41.67%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 12 5 41.67%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 15 5 33.33%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 15 5 33.33%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 12 4 33.33%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 12 4 33.33%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher D 9 3 33.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 9 3 33.33%
Nick Kelly St John Fisher C 6 2 33.33%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 3 1 33.33%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 3 1 33.33%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 2 22.22%
David O'Brien Spa D 18 3 16.67%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley C 6 1 16.67%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 6 1 16.67%
Vicky Hudson St John Fisher D 6 1 16.67%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 15 2 13.33%
Steve Russell North Stainley C 9 1 11.11%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 9 1 11.11%
Rebecca O'Brien Spa D 9 1 11.11%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher D 15 1 6.67%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge E 3 0 0.00%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 6 0 0.00%
Zach Wilson Harrogate Grammar C 6 0 0.00%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 9 0 0.00%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 9 0 0.00%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 9 0 0.00%
Art Rayner North Stainley C 12 0 0.00%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher D 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions