Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Max Mills St John Fisher D 6 6 100.00%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 15 14 93.33%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets I 23 21 91.30%
Bob Moffat North Stainley B 21 19 90.48%
Tom Suttill Spa D 18 16 88.89%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar C 18 16 88.89%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets I 14 12 85.71%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 18 15 83.33%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 12 10 83.33%
Kaif Saeed Spa E 6 5 83.33%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 11 9 81.82%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 11 9 81.82%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 27 22 81.48%
Barrie Cole North Stainley B 21 17 80.95%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 14 11 78.57%
David Smith Spa D 18 14 77.78%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 9 7 77.78%
Alex Howell Spa E 21 16 76.19%
Geoffrey Smith Wetherby Methodists D 15 11 73.33%
Eshan Saeed Spa E 24 16 66.67%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher C 21 14 66.67%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 15 10 66.67%
Paul Lehan St John Fisher C 9 6 66.67%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 6 4 66.67%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 6 4 66.67%
Lars Tibell Boston Spa Methodists B 3 2 66.67%
David O'Brien Spa D 15 9 60.00%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher C 18 10 55.56%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 9 5 55.56%
Keith Watts Burnbridge E 15 8 53.33%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 17 9 52.94%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 18 9 50.00%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 21 10 47.62%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 21 10 47.62%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 18 8 44.44%
Michael Walker St John Fisher D 18 8 44.44%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 9 4 44.44%
Sydney Wild Spa E 12 5 41.67%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets I 17 7 41.18%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 12 4 33.33%
Dav Patel Spa E 12 4 33.33%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 3 33.33%
Trevor Hughes Wetherby Methodists D 9 3 33.33%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 3 1 33.33%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 21 6 28.57%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 11 3 27.27%
Ben Fazackerley St John Fisher D 15 4 26.67%
Gillon Fabbroni Harrogate Racquets I 15 4 26.67%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 24 6 25.00%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 12 3 25.00%
Alex Lambert St John Fisher D 18 4 22.22%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 9 2 22.22%
Tom Artindale Racquets Juniors 9 2 22.22%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 15 2 13.33%
Danny Owen Racquets Juniors 15 2 13.33%
Charlie Crankshaw Racquets Juniors 15 2 13.33%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley B 24 3 12.50%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 21 2 9.52%
Oliver Trewhitt Racquets Juniors 12 1 8.33%
Edward Chesnick Racquets Juniors 21 1 4.76%
Rajiv Johar Burnbridge E 6 0 0.00%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists E 6 0 0.00%
Laurence Ireland North Stainley B 6 0 0.00%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 12 0 0.00%
Steve Russell North Stainley B 18 0 0.00%
Displaying: 65 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins