Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kiran Babra Spa B 30 30 100.00%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 21 20 95.24%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 59 53 89.83%
Will Wood Spa C 12 10 83.33%
Nick Morton Knaresborough CC A 63 51 80.95%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 45 36 80.00%
Paul Wharton Spa B 51 40 78.43%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 44 34 77.27%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 61 46 75.41%
Ian Greenwood Knaresborough CC C 68 51 75.00%
Ryan Jowsey North Stainley A 24 18 75.00%
Tanya Waller Harrogate Racquets E 12 9 75.00%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 41 30 73.17%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough CC A 63 45 71.43%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 41 29 70.73%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 57 40 70.18%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 57 39 68.42%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 60 41 68.33%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 3 2 66.67%
Michael Forster Ripon C 3 2 66.67%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge B 50 33 66.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 35 23 65.71%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 63 41 65.08%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 41 25 60.98%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 50 26 52.00%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 50 24 48.00%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 48 23 47.92%
Alan Balmforth Spa B 15 7 46.67%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets E 58 27 46.55%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough CC B 66 30 45.45%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 18 8 44.44%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough CC A 50 22 44.00%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 42 18 42.86%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough CC C 69 29 42.03%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 58 24 41.38%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 54 22 40.74%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher A 36 14 38.89%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 54 19 35.19%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 63 22 34.92%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 63 22 34.92%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 56 19 33.93%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough CC B 71 24 33.80%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists B 12 4 33.33%
Stuart Hawkes Ripon C 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 3 1 33.33%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 41 13 31.71%
Sabrina Wild Spa B 30 9 30.00%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 35 10 28.57%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets F 18 5 27.78%
Jim Shannon Harrogate Racquets E 34 9 26.47%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists A 47 12 25.53%
John Rowley Spa C 42 10 23.81%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 59 12 20.34%
John Halbart Spa C 57 11 19.30%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 39 7 17.95%
Terry Hood Knaresborough CC B 62 7 11.29%
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 36 4 11.11%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Gillon Fabbroni Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Alex Howell Spa E 3 0 0.00%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 3 0 0.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley B 9 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets H 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins