Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Costas Kyriacou Harrogate Racquets A 3 3 100.00%
Matthew Stanforth Spa A 3 3 100.00%
Kiran Babra Spa B 3 3 100.00%
Tim Simpson Ripon A 33 30 90.91%
Richard Whiteley Ripley A 24 21 87.50%
Joe Wright Harrogate Racquets A 33 28 84.85%
David Jackson Ripon A 33 28 84.85%
Bryan Birkbeck Ripley A 38 32 84.21%
Filip Wojtkowiak Spa A 15 12 80.00%
Andrew Whiteley Ripley A 15 12 80.00%
Graham Bowland Ripley A 18 14 77.78%
Mark Griffin Harrogate Racquets A 18 14 77.78%
Athanasios Xenos Ripon A 36 27 75.00%
Deo Jones Spa A 15 11 73.33%
Ian Hilton Ripon A 24 17 70.83%
Sammy Kelly Harrogate Racquets A 42 29 69.05%
Rohan Johar Spa A 33 22 66.67%
Philip Bell Harrogate Racquets A 15 10 66.67%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 3 2 66.67%
Ian Wright Harrogate Racquets B 49 28 57.14%
Paul Kirby Ripley A 14 8 57.14%
Paul Stephenson Harrogate Racquets B 40 21 52.50%
Robertas Jautakis Spa A 27 14 51.85%
Paul Walker Ripley A 29 15 51.72%
Kamil Kulikowski Spa A 39 18 46.15%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 3 1 33.33%
Mike Pickering Harrogate Racquets B 43 12 27.91%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 9 2 22.22%
Jack Taylor Harrogate Racquets C 38 8 21.05%
Jonathan Turner Burnbridge A 23 4 17.39%
Philip Ralli Harrogate Racquets C 44 7 15.91%
Malcolm Noble Harrogate Racquets C 38 6 15.79%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 9 1 11.11%
Nathan Crocker Burnbridge A 50 5 10.00%
Dale Ward Burnbridge A 50 3 6.00%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 3 0 0.00%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 3 0 0.00%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 3 0 0.00%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge B 6 0 0.00%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 6 0 0.00%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets E 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 41 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Kiran Babra Spa B 30 30 100.00%
Barry Tasker Harrogate Racquets F 21 20 95.24%
Andrew Challenger Wetherby Methodists A 59 53 89.83%
Will Wood Spa C 12 10 83.33%
Nick Morton Knaresborough CC A 63 51 80.95%
Hemant Mardia Harrogate Racquets F 45 36 80.00%
Paul Wharton Spa B 51 40 78.43%
Andy Cousins St John Fisher A 44 34 77.27%
Dave Robinson Wetherby Methodists A 61 46 75.41%
Ian Greenwood Knaresborough CC C 68 51 75.00%
Ryan Jowsey North Stainley A 24 18 75.00%
Tanya Waller Harrogate Racquets E 12 9 75.00%
Frantisek Kucera North Stainley A 41 30 73.17%
Garry Stockburn Knaresborough CC A 63 45 71.43%
Theo Kelly St John Fisher A 41 29 70.73%
Martin Laidler Ripon B 57 40 70.18%
Glenn Apperley Spa C 57 39 68.42%
Alan Whittaker Harrogate Racquets D 60 41 68.33%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 3 2 66.67%
Michael Forster Ripon C 3 2 66.67%
Ian Boardman Burnbridge B 50 33 66.00%
Anish Johar Burnbridge B 35 23 65.71%
Andy Chapman Harrogate Racquets F 63 41 65.08%
Barry Waddington Oatlands 41 25 60.98%
Fuad Foric Burnbridge B 50 26 52.00%
Tim Wallbank North Stainley A 50 24 48.00%
Trevor D'Arcy Harrogate Racquets F 48 23 47.92%
Alan Balmforth Spa B 15 7 46.67%
George Chan Harrogate Racquets E 58 27 46.55%
Brian Clarke Knaresborough CC B 66 30 45.45%
Dale Gibson St John Fisher A 18 8 44.44%
Colin Bateman Knaresborough CC A 50 22 44.00%
Sarah Jackson Harrogate Racquets D 42 18 42.86%
Philip Kenny Knaresborough CC C 69 29 42.03%
Robert Crichton Harrogate Racquets E 58 24 41.38%
Roger Kiddle Ripon B 54 22 40.74%
Tom Barlow St John Fisher A 36 14 38.89%
Gerald Lazenby Oatlands 54 19 35.19%
Bill Stockill Ripon B 63 22 34.92%
Michael Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 63 22 34.92%
George Asbury St John Fisher A 56 19 33.93%
Charles Weatherill Knaresborough CC B 71 24 33.80%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists B 12 4 33.33%
Stuart Hawkes Ripon C 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 3 1 33.33%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 3 1 33.33%
Kenneth Hextall Oatlands 41 13 31.71%
Sabrina Wild Spa B 30 9 30.00%
Iain Fraser North Stainley A 35 10 28.57%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets F 18 5 27.78%
Jim Shannon Harrogate Racquets E 34 9 26.47%
Jeremy Pickworth Wetherby Methodists A 47 12 25.53%
John Rowley Spa C 42 10 23.81%
Colin Deighton Oatlands 59 12 20.34%
John Halbart Spa C 57 11 19.30%
Peter Smith Burnbridge B 39 7 17.95%
Terry Hood Knaresborough CC B 62 7 11.29%
Nidge O'Brien Spa B 36 4 11.11%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 3 0 0.00%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 3 0 0.00%
John Dawson Ripon C 3 0 0.00%
Gillon Fabbroni Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
Alex Howell Spa E 3 0 0.00%
Linda Simpson Harrogate Racquets D 3 0 0.00%
Barrie Cole North Stainley B 9 0 0.00%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets H 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 67 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Baker Boston Spa Methodists A 51 48 94.12%
Andrew Broadbent Harrogate Grammar B 14 12 85.71%
Aman Joshua St John Fisher B 41 35 85.37%
Colin Towse Harrogate Racquets G 54 45 83.33%
Warren Shermer Burnbridge C 51 42 82.35%
Richard Blunden Burnbridge D 12 9 75.00%
Eric Mitchell Burnbridge C 30 22 73.33%
Leslie Wood Burnbridge C 45 32 71.11%
Simon Wilson Harrogate Racquets F 17 12 70.59%
Paul Gumbley Harrogate Grammar B 52 36 69.23%
Jon Nixon Harrogate Grammar B 52 36 69.23%
John Guest Wetherby Methodists B 18 12 66.67%
Mike Broomhead Harrogate Racquets G 9 6 66.67%
Salvatore Sirignano Harrogate Racquets H 3 2 66.67%
Eric Greenhalgh Wetherby Methodists B 35 23 65.71%
Gabriel Mead St John Fisher B 32 21 65.63%
Peadar Ivers Wetherby Methodists B 38 24 63.16%
Neil Pell Burnbridge D 48 30 62.50%
Robin Maxfield Wetherby Methodists B 24 15 62.50%
Ben Collins St John Fisher B 41 25 60.98%
Jonathan Asbury St John Fisher B 17 10 58.82%
Matas Laukaitis Harrogate Grammar A 48 28 58.33%
Grant Murray Harrogate Grammar A 12 7 58.33%
Michael Forster Ripon C 40 23 57.50%
Daniel Walker Harrogate Racquets G 51 28 54.90%
Ian Gomerson Boston Spa Methodists A 36 19 52.78%
Alan Pengilley Wetherby Methodists C 40 21 52.50%
Maciej Cwiklinski St John Fisher B 23 12 52.17%
Maurice Willis Boston Spa Methodists A 36 18 50.00%
Abhinav Kant Burnbridge D 24 12 50.00%
Roy Mackay Harrogate Grammar A 39 19 48.72%
Nick Ross Burnbridge D 57 25 43.86%
Earl Williams Boston Spa Methodists A 33 14 42.42%
James Walker Burnbridge C 24 10 41.67%
Fred Lyn Wetherby Methodists C 37 15 40.54%
Mellis Allan Wetherby Methodists C 33 12 36.36%
Howard Innocent Burnbridge D 39 14 35.90%
Emma Hagues Ripon C 15 5 33.33%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar A 15 5 33.33%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 9 3 33.33%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Hawkes Ripon C 21 6 28.57%
Brian Morrison Wetherby Methodists C 34 9 26.47%
Trevor Smith Harrogate Racquets G 39 8 20.51%
Roger Hill Wetherby Methodists B 38 7 18.42%
John Dawson Ripon C 39 7 17.95%
Kevin Bates Harrogate Racquets H 45 8 17.78%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 6 1 16.67%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 6 1 16.67%
Kate Reid Harrogate Racquets H 38 5 13.16%
Robin Addis Ripon C 24 3 12.50%
Adrian Holey Harrogate Racquets H 38 4 10.53%
Peter Zammitt Harrogate Grammar A 21 2 9.52%
Harry Bowman Harrogate Grammar B 38 1 2.63%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 3 0 0.00%
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets I 3 0 0.00%
David Artindale Harrogate Racquets H 3 0 0.00%
Graeme Woolley Boston Spa Methodists B 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2019-20 > Division 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Peter Chan Harrogate Racquets I 56 51 91.07%
Bob Moffat North Stainley B 30 27 90.00%
Oscar Murray Harrogate Grammar A 21 18 85.71%
Barrie Cole North Stainley B 39 33 84.62%
David Smith Spa D 42 35 83.33%
Max Mills St John Fisher D 12 10 83.33%
Ken Gabbadon Boston Spa Methodists B 11 9 81.82%
Alex Howell Spa E 42 34 80.95%
Martin Mathieson Spa D 51 41 80.39%
Anthony Marshall Harrogate Racquets I 35 28 80.00%
Elliot Marks St John Fisher C 30 24 80.00%
Mike Dale Wetherby Methodists D 38 30 78.95%
Tom Suttill Spa D 45 35 77.78%
Andy Hull St John Fisher C 45 35 77.78%
Robin Wilkins Harrogate Grammar C 36 28 77.78%
Douglas Crawford Wetherby Methodists D 18 14 77.78%
Steve Blanchard Boston Spa Methodists B 23 17 73.91%
Holly Shepherd St John Fisher C 39 28 71.79%
Eshan Saeed Spa E 51 35 68.63%
Vic Burton Wetherby Methodists E 30 20 66.67%
Cameron Lindsey Harrogate Grammar C 12 8 66.67%
Geoffrey Smith Wetherby Methodists D 36 23 63.89%
Harry Bearne Harrogate Grammar C 24 15 62.50%
Keith Watts Burnbridge E 36 22 61.11%
David O'Brien Spa D 30 18 60.00%
Kaif Saeed Spa E 15 9 60.00%
Graeme Woolley Boston Spa Methodists B 12 7 58.33%
Trevor Hughes Wetherby Methodists D 33 19 57.58%
Brian Kingman Boston Spa Methodists B 30 17 56.67%
Paul Lehan St John Fisher C 18 10 55.56%
Charlie Lockett St John Fisher C 39 21 53.85%
Lars Tibell Boston Spa Methodists B 6 3 50.00%
Dav Patel Spa E 30 14 46.67%
Gillon Fabbroni Harrogate Racquets I 39 18 46.15%
Tom Artindale Racquets Juniors 39 18 46.15%
David Hovell Boston Spa Methodists B 35 16 45.71%
Tom Owen Harrogate Grammar C 9 4 44.44%
Leo Murray Harrogate Grammar C 33 14 42.42%
Anthony Lupton Harrogate Racquets I 12 5 41.67%
Harry Hudson St John Fisher D 27 11 40.74%
John Haigh Boston Spa Methodists B 33 13 39.39%
Richard Thraves Wetherby Methodists E 32 12 37.50%
Michael Walker St John Fisher D 27 10 37.04%
Brook Sutton St John Fisher D 33 11 33.33%
Anthony Farrar Wetherby Methodists D 9 3 33.33%
Neil Garbutt North Stainley B 3 1 33.33%
Robin Hermes Harrogate Racquets I 26 8 30.77%
Ben Fazackerley St John Fisher D 36 11 30.56%
Andrew Marshall Wetherby Methodists D 30 9 30.00%
Sydney Wild Spa E 27 8 29.63%
Hannah Wood Wetherby Methodists E 33 9 27.27%
Charlie Crankshaw Racquets Juniors 39 10 25.64%
Danny Owen Racquets Juniors 36 9 25.00%
Matthew Macdermott Harrogate Grammar C 24 6 25.00%
Mike Skinner Boston Spa Methodists B 17 4 23.53%
Michael Parker Burnbridge E 36 8 22.22%
Robert Greenshields Wetherby Methodists E 20 4 20.00%
Christine Wilson-Smith North Stainley B 36 6 16.67%
Alex Lambert St John Fisher D 33 5 15.15%
Oliver Trewhitt Racquets Juniors 30 4 13.33%
Charles Usher Wetherby Methodists E 23 3 13.04%
Mark Cryer Burnbridge E 18 2 11.11%
Russell Gregory Burnbridge E 21 2 9.52%
Dennis Oram Burnbridge E 48 4 8.33%
Steve Russell North Stainley B 39 2 5.13%
Edward Chesnick Racquets Juniors 24 1 4.17%
Toby Thomson Racquets Juniors 3 0 0.00%
Laurence Ireland North Stainley B 6 0 0.00%
Rajiv Johar Burnbridge E 12 0 0.00%
Ian Wells Wetherby Methodists E 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 70 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions