Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
St John A v Wetherby A
19:30
Burnbridge A v Ripon B
19:30
Grammar C v Wetherby E
19:30
Wetherby B v Grammar A
19:30
Grammar B v St John C
19:30
KCC B v Racquets D
19:30
Spa A v Ripley A
19:30
Burnbridge A v Oatlands
19:30
KCC A v Racquets E
19:30
Ripon B v Burnbridge B
19:30
Spa C v N Stainley B
19:30
St John B v Racquets H
19:30
St John D v St John C
19:30
Spa D v Racquets I
19:30
Racquets C v Racquets B
19:30
Burnbridge C v Ripon C
19:30
N Stainley C v Burnbridge E
19:30
Ripon A v Spa B
19:30
Wetherby A v Racquets F
19:30
KCC C v Racquets H
19:30
Racquets G v Burnbridge D
19:30
Grammar C v Wetherby D
19:30
Grammar B v Boston Spa B
19:30
Wetherby E v Wetherby C
19:30
Ripley B v Racquets A
19:30
St John A v N. Stainley A
19:30
Grammar A v Boston Spa A
19:30
St John B v Wetherby B
19:30
Spa B v Racquets C
19:30
Burnbridge D v Spa C
19:30
Racquets H v Boston Spa A
19:30
Ripon C v KCC C
19:30
Spa D v Grammar C
19:30
St John C v Wetherby E
19:30
Boston Spa B v St John D
19:30
Burnbridge B v Wetherby A
19:30
Oatlands v KCC A
19:30
N. Stainley A v Burnbridge A
19:30
Racquets E v Racquets D
19:30
N Stainley B v St John B
19:30
Racquets B v Spa A
19:30
KCC B v Ripon B
19:30
Wetherby B v Burnbridge C
19:30
Burnbridge E v Racquets I
19:30
Wetherby D v Grammar B
19:30
Racquets A v Ripley A
19:30
Ripley B v Ripon A
19:30
Racquets F v St John A
19:30
Grammar A v Racquets G
19:30
Wetherby C v N Stainley C
19:45
Spa A v Spa B
19:30
Burnbridge A v Racquets F
19:30
KCC A v N. Stainley A
19:30
Ripon B v Racquets D
19:30
Spa C v Grammar A
19:30
Racquets H v Ripon C
19:30
Boston Spa A v Racquets G
19:30
Boston Spa B v Wetherby D
19:30
Racquets C v Ripley B
19:30
Racquets E v Oatlands
19:30
Burnbridge C v N Stainley B
19:30
N Stainley C v St John C
19:30
Ripon A v Racquets A
19:30
Ripley A v Racquets B
19:30
Wetherby A v KCC B
19:30
KCC C v Wetherby B
19:30
Wetherby E v St John D
19:30
Grammar C v Burnbridge E
19:30
Grammar B v Spa D
19:30
St John A v Burnbridge B
19:30
St John B v Burnbridge D
19:30
Racquets I v Wetherby C
19:30
Spa A v Ripley B
19:30
Ripon B v Wetherby A
19:30
Boston Spa A v Ripon C
19:30
Burnbridge D v Burnbridge C
19:30
St John D v Wetherby D
19:30
Spa D v Boston Spa B
19:30
St John C v Racquets I
19:30
Racquets C v Ripon A
19:30
Burnbridge B v Burnbridge A
19:30
Racquets D v Oatlands
19:30
N. Stainley A v Racquets E
19:30
N Stainley B v KCC C
19:30
Racquets B v Racquets A
19:30
Ripley A v Spa B
19:30
KCC B v St John A
19:30
Wetherby B v Racquets H
19:30
Racquets G v Spa C
19:30
Wetherby E v N Stainley C
19:30
Burnbridge E v Grammar B
19:30
Racquets F v KCC A
19:30
Grammar A v St John B
19:30
Wetherby C v Grammar C
19:45
Spa B v Racquets B
19:30
Burnbridge A v KCC B
19:30
KCC A v Burnbridge B
19:30
Racquets H v N Stainley B
19:30
Ripon C v Wetherby B
19:30
Spa C v Boston Spa A
19:30
Boston Spa B v Burnbridge E
19:30
Racquets E v Racquets F
19:30
Oatlands v N. Stainley A
19:30
Burnbridge C v Grammar A
19:30
N Stainley C v St John D
19:30
Ripon A v Spa A
19:30
Wetherby A v Racquets D
19:30
KCC C v Burnbridge D
19:30
Wetherby D v Spa D
19:30
Grammar C v St John C
19:30
Grammar B v Wetherby C
19:30
Racquets A v Racquets C
19:30
Ripley B v Ripley A
19:30
St John A v Ripon B
19:30
St John B v Racquets G
19:30
Racquets I v Wetherby E
19:30
Spa A v Racquets C
19:30
Ripon B v Burnbridge A
19:30
Boston Spa A v Wetherby B
19:30
Burnbridge D v Racquets H
19:30
Spa C v St John B
19:30
St John D v Spa D
19:30
St John C v Grammar B
19:30
Racquets D v N. Stainley A
19:30
Burnbridge B v Racquets E
19:30
N Stainley B v Ripon C
19:30
N Stainley C v Racquets I
19:30
Racquets B v Ripley B
19:30
Ripley A v Ripon A
19:30
KCC B v KCC A
19:30
Wetherby A v St John A
19:30
Racquets G v Burnbridge C
19:30
Wetherby E v Grammar C
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby D
19:30
Racquets A v Spa B
19:30
Racquets F v Oatlands
19:30
Grammar A v KCC C
19:30
Wetherby C v Boston Spa B
19:45
Spa A v Racquets A
19:30
Burnbridge A v Wetherby A
19:30
KCC A v Ripon B
19:30
Racquets H v Grammar A
19:30
Ripon C v Burnbridge D
19:30
Boston Spa B v St John C
19:30
Spa D v Burnbridge E
19:30
Racquets C v Ripley A
19:30
Racquets E v KCC B
19:30
Oatlands v Burnbridge B
19:30
N. Stainley A v Racquets F
19:30
Burnbridge C v Spa C
19:30
Ripon A v Racquets B
19:30
KCC C v Racquets G
19:30
Wetherby B v N Stainley B
19:30
Grammar C v N Stainley C
19:30
Grammar B v Wetherby E
19:30
Wetherby D v Wetherby C
19:30
Ripley B v Spa B
19:30
St John A v Racquets D
19:30
St John B v Boston Spa A
19:30
Racquets I v St John D
19:30
Spa B v Ripon A
19:30
Ripon B v Racquets E
19:30
Boston Spa A v N Stainley B
19:30
Burnbridge D v Wetherby B
19:30
Spa C v KCC C
19:30
St John C v Wetherby D
19:30
Racquets D v Racquets F
19:30
Burnbridge B v N. Stainley A
19:30
N Stainley C v Grammar B
19:30
Racquets B v Racquets C
19:30
Ripley A v Spa A
19:30
KCC B v Oatlands
19:30
Wetherby A v KCC A
19:30
Racquets G v Racquets H
19:30
Wetherby E v Boston Spa B
19:30
Burnbridge E v St John D
19:30
Racquets A v Ripley B
19:30
St John A v Burnbridge A
19:30
St John B v Burnbridge C
19:30
Grammar A v Ripon C
19:30
Racquets I v Grammar C
19:30
Wetherby C v St John C
19:45
Spa A v Racquets B
19:30
KCC A v St John A
19:30
Burnbridge A v Racquets D
19:30
Racquets H v Spa C
19:30
Ripon C v Racquets G
19:30
Spa D v St John C
19:30
Boston Spa B v N Stainley C
19:30
Racquets C v Spa B
19:30
Racquets E v Wetherby A
19:30
Oatlands v Ripon B
19:30
N. Stainley A v KCC B
19:30
Burnbridge C v Boston Spa A
19:30
N Stainley B v Burnbridge D
19:30
Ripon A v Ripley B
19:30
Ripley A v Racquets A
19:30
KCC C v St John B
19:30
Wetherby B v Grammar A
19:30
Wetherby D v Wetherby E
19:30
Grammar C v St John D
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby C
19:30
Grammar B v Racquets I
19:30
Racquets F v Burnbridge B
19:30
Spa B v Spa A
19:30
Ripon B v N. Stainley A
19:30
Burnbridge A v KCC A
19:30
Boston Spa A v Burnbridge D
19:30
Spa C v Ripon C
19:30
St John C v Burnbridge E
19:30
Racquets D v Burnbridge B
19:30
Burnbridge C v KCC C
19:30
N Stainley C v Wetherby D
19:30
Racquets B v Ripley A
19:30
KCC B v Racquets F
19:30
Wetherby A v Oatlands
19:30
Racquets G v Wetherby B
19:30
Grammar C v Grammar B
19:30
Wetherby E v Spa D
19:30
Ripley B v Racquets C
19:30
Racquets A v Ripon A
19:30
St John A v Racquets E
19:30
St John B v Racquets H
19:30
Grammar A v N Stainley B
19:30
Racquets I v Boston Spa B
19:30
Wetherby C v St John D
19:45
KCC A v Racquets D
19:30
Burnbridge D v Grammar A
19:30
Racquets H v Burnbridge C
19:30
Ripon C v St John B
19:30
Boston Spa B v Grammar C
19:30
Spa D v N Stainley C
19:30
Burnbridge B v KCC B
19:30
Racquets E v Burnbridge A
19:30
Oatlands v St John A
19:30
N. Stainley A v Wetherby A
19:30
N Stainley B v Racquets G
19:30
KCC C v Boston Spa A
19:30
Wetherby B v Spa C
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby E
19:30
Grammar B v St John D
19:30
Wetherby D v Racquets I
19:30
Racquets F v Ripon B
19:30