Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
September 2019
Mon
2
2019-09-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
2
2019-09-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2019-09-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Tue
3
2019-09-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
4
2019-09-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
4
2019-09-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
5
2019-09-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
9
2019-09-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
10
2019-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
10
2019-09-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
11
2019-09-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
11
2019-09-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Thu
12
2019-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
12
2019-09-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
16
2019-09-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
17
2019-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
17
2019-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
17
2019-09-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
18
2019-09-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
19
2019-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
19
2019-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
19
2019-09-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
23
2019-09-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
24
2019-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
24
2019-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
24
2019-09-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
25
2019-09-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
26
2019-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
26
2019-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
26
2019-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
26
2019-09-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
30
2019-09-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
October 2019
Tue
1
2019-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
1
2019-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
1
2019-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
1
2019-10-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
2
2019-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
2
2019-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
2
2019-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
2
2019-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
2
2019-10-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
3
2019-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
3
2019-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
3
2019-10-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
14
2019-10-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
15
2019-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
15
2019-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
15
2019-10-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
16
2019-10-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
17
2019-10-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
21
2019-10-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
22
2019-10-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
23
2019-10-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
24
2019-10-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
28
2019-10-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
29
2019-10-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
30
2019-10-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
31
2019-10-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
November 2019
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
4
2019-11-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
5
2019-11-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
6
2019-11-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
7
2019-11-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
18
2019-11-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
19
2019-11-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
20
2019-11-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
21
2019-11-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
25
2019-11-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
26
2019-11-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
27
2019-11-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
28
2019-11-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
December 2019
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
2
2019-12-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
3
2019-12-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
4
2019-12-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
5
2019-12-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
9
2019-12-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
10
2019-12-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
11
2019-12-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
12
2019-12-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
January 2020
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
6
2020-01-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
7
2020-01-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
8
2020-01-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
9
2020-01-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
13
2020-01-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
14
2020-01-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
15
2020-01-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
16
2020-01-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
20
2020-01-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
21
2020-01-21 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
22
2020-01-22 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
23
2020-01-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
27
2020-01-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
28
2020-01-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
29
2020-01-29 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
30
2020-01-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
February 2020
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
3
2020-02-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
4
2020-02-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
5
2020-02-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
6
2020-02-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
17
2020-02-17 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
18
2020-02-18 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
19
2020-02-19 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
20
2020-02-20 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
24
2020-02-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Tue
25
2020-02-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
26
2020-02-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
27
2020-02-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
March 2020
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa A v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Burnbridge A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge D v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
2
2020-03-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
3
2020-03-03 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
4
2020-03-04 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
5
2020-03-05 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge A v Harrogate Racquets A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
9
2020-03-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
10
2020-03-10 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Grammar B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripley A v Harrogate Racquets C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Ripley Star Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon A v Harrogate Racquets B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
11
2020-03-11 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
12
2020-03-12 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets B v Ripley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon C v Burnbridge C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets I v Spa D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa E v Wetherby Methodists D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
23
2020-03-23 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists B v Harrogate Grammar D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets C v Spa A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley B v Harrogate Grammar C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
24
2020-03-24 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge E v St John Fisher D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets A v Ripon A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar A v Harrogate Racquets H
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets G v St John Fisher B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
25
2020-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists E v St John Fisher C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar B v Boston Spa Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Thu
26
2020-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists C v Wetherby Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets H v Wetherby Methodists C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Boston Spa Methodists A v Ripon C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Boston Spa Methodists
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher D v Boston Spa Methodists B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher C v Burnbridge E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Mon
30
2020-03-30 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa D v Wetherby Methodists E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Tue
31
2020-03-31 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge C v Harrogate Grammar A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
April 2020
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists B v Harrogate Racquets G
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar C v Spa E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Wed
1
2020-04-01 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists D v Harrogate Racquets I
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher B v Burnbridge D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Thu
2
2020-04-02 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Grammar D v North Stainley B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Harrogate Grammar School
Mon
6
2020-04-06 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa C v Ripon B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Tue
7
2020-04-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Oatlands v St John Fisher A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Oatlands Social Club
Tue
7
2020-04-07 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets E v Harrogate Racquets D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Wetherby Methodists A v North Stainley A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Wetherby Methodist Hall
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC C v Knaresborough CC B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Wed
8
2020-04-08 19:30
Starts
19:30
Burnbridge B v Spa B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Pannal Methodist Church Hall
Thu
9
2020-04-09 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets F v Knaresborough CC A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Mon
13
2020-04-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC A v Harrogate Racquets E
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Mon
13
2020-04-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Spa B v Harrogate Racquets F
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Rossett Sports Center
Mon
13
2020-04-13 19:30
Starts
19:30
Ripon B v Knaresborough CC C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Quarry Moor Activity Centre
Tue
14
2020-04-14 19:30
Starts
19:30
North Stainley A v Spa C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: North Stainley TTC
Wed
15
2020-04-15 19:30
Starts
19:30
Knaresborough CC B v Burnbridge B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Knaresborough Cricket Club
Thu
16
2020-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
Harrogate Racquets D v Oatlands
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Harrogate Racquets Club
Thu
16
2020-04-16 19:30
Starts
19:30
St John Fisher A v Wetherby Methodists A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: St. John Fisher Catholic High School
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events