Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Mon
19
-
Batts Lorises v Batts Sakis
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
19
-
Lavers Hawks v Allnutts
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Lavers Buzzards v Lavers Falcons
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Batts Lemurs v Batts Mandrills
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
19
-
Termites v Batts Howler Monkeys
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
19
-
Batts Tamarins v Batts Silverbacks
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
19
-
Lavers Owls v Psbc Romans
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
20
-
Water Lane A v Water Lane B
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
20
-
Water Lane C v Wallabies
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
20
-
Water Lane D v Psbc Corinthians
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
21
-
Birchanger v Lavers Eagles
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
22
-
Smht Cougars v Smht 1
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Mon
26
-
Batts Sakis v Lavers Hawks
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
26
-
Batts Mandrills v Water Lane C
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
26
-
Lavers Buzzards v Batts Lemurs
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Lavers Falcons v Wallabies
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Batts Howler Monkeys v Water Lane D
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
26
-
Lavers Eagles v Psbc Corinthians
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
26
-
Batts Silverbacks v Lavers Owls
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Tue
27
-
Water Lane A v Batts Lorises
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
27
-
Water Lane B v Allnutts
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Wed
28
-
Birchanger v Termites
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Birchanger Social Club
Thu
29
-
Smht Cougars v Batts Tamarins
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
Thu
29
-
Smht 1 v Psbc Romans
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Sawbridgeworth Memorial Hall Trust
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Batts Lorises v Water Lane B
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
3
-
Allnutts v Batts Sakis
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Allnutts Institute
Mon
3
-
Lavers Hawks v Water Lane A
Autumn 2018 - Premier
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Batts Lemurs v Lavers Falcons
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
3
-
Termites v Lavers Eagles
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Mon
3
-
Psbc Corinthians v Batts Howler Monkeys
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
3
-
Batts Tamarins v Smht 1
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Norman Booth Centre
Mon
3
-
Psbc Romans v Batts Silverbacks
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Potter Street Baptist Church Hall
Mon
3
-
Lavers Owls v Smht Cougars
Autumn 2018 - Second
Location: Magdalen Laver Village Hall
Tue
4
-
Water Lane C v Lavers Buzzards
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
4
-
Water Lane D v Birchanger
Autumn 2018 - First B
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
6
-
Wallabies v Batts Mandrills
Autumn 2018 - First A
Location: Eastwick & Gilston Village Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events