Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Shaun Ellis Woodfield Park 56 53 94.64%
Sam Clayton Greetland Social Templars 33 31 93.94%
Johnny Heslop Hotshots 12 11 91.67%
James Foster Greetland Social Templars 9 8 88.89%
Fazal Hussain Fastbats A 15 13 86.67%
Ian Marshall Red Press Barbarians 41 35 85.37%
Lewis Palmer Red Press Barbarians 30 25 83.33%
Gary Foster Hermits 12 10 83.33%
Matthew Shaw Greetland Social Templars 39 32 82.05%
Gregory Hill Red Press Barbarians 18 13 72.22%
Russell Senior Woodfield Park 23 16 69.57%
Richard Aitken Hermits 21 14 66.67%
Philip Mann Hermits 15 10 66.67%
Ben Fillingham Hotshots 9 6 66.67%
Cameron Sandhu Hotshots 6 4 66.67%
Philip Schofield Woodfield Park 3 2 66.67%
Simon Pugh Hotshots 3 2 66.67%
Shamir Bose Red Press Barbarians 14 9 64.29%
Nicholas Miller Red Press Misfits 21 13 61.90%
Jacek Dabrowski Greetland Social Templars 18 11 61.11%
Neil Crosland Red Press Barbarians 23 13 56.52%
Alex Shaw Greetland Social Templars 39 22 56.41%
Andrew Braithwaite Hermits 18 10 55.56%
Ian Tweedale Woodfield Park 24 12 50.00%
Tony Hutton Fastbats A 6 3 50.00%
Stefan Arak Red Press Misfits 6 3 50.00%
Jonathan Taylor Red Press Mercurials 39 16 41.03%
Geoff Barnes Hermits 42 16 38.10%
Alex Beresford Red Press Misfits 24 9 37.50%
Paul McKrieth Hermits 21 7 33.33%
Nuno Costa Red Press Mercurials 18 6 33.33%
Mark Griffin Fastbats A 15 5 33.33%
Ross McFadyen Greetland Social Templars 15 5 33.33%
Frazer Krischke Woodfield Park 12 4 33.33%
Elaine Wing Fastbats B 3 1 33.33%
Geoff Dunne Red Press Barbarians 27 8 29.63%
Steve Hanson Red Press Mercurials 51 15 29.41%
Keith Skarz Woodfield Park 44 12 27.27%
Peter Holbrook Fastbats A 33 9 27.27%
David Adams Fastbats B 12 3 25.00%
Larte Lawson Fastbats A 27 6 22.22%
Alan Carter Hermits 9 2 22.22%
Steve Marshall Red Press Misfits 18 3 16.67%
Michael Bush Red Press Misfits 15 2 13.33%
Seb Frere Red Press Mercurials 42 4 9.52%
Joshua Reynolds Red Press Misfits 27 2 7.41%
Naila Malik Fastbats B 3 0 0.00%
Owen Li Fastbats B 3 0 0.00%
Mike Kosmowsky Hermits 6 0 0.00%
Steve Rutherford Fastbats A 6 0 0.00%
Steve Conway Tribal 1 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 51 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2A
Player Team Played Won % Win
Stephen Martin Rams 9 9 100.00%
Elaine Wing Fastbats B 6 6 100.00%
Waqas Ahmad Fastbats A 33 32 96.97%
David Adams Fastbats B 63 58 92.06%
David Whiteley Oakland Raiders 39 35 89.74%
Steven Hankin Fastbats B 9 8 88.89%
Alan Veal Cock And Bottle 72 62 86.11%
Eddie Zywicki Fastbats B 6 5 83.33%
Shaun Forbes Central 1 72 54 75.00%
Mark Knapton Dolphins 1 12 9 75.00%
Martin Buss Leopards 51 37 72.55%
Steve Thomas Central 1 72 50 69.44%
Samuel Nehmiah King Cross 62 41 66.13%
Paul Dean Cock And Bottle 60 39 65.00%
Richard Musgrove Leopards 78 50 64.10%
James Kershaw Rainbow 1 69 42 60.87%
Neil Dawson Rams 66 40 60.61%
Eric Greenwood Central 1 15 9 60.00%
Edward Bowen Rams 48 26 54.17%
Steve Caulfield Off Centre 21 11 52.38%
Dave Stretton Rams 39 20 51.28%
Bob Wright Oakland Raiders 42 21 50.00%
Owen Li Fastbats B 6 3 50.00%
Tony Hemingway Oakland Raiders 39 18 46.15%
Stephen Dunn Rams 12 5 41.67%
Sha Khaghei King Cross 53 22 41.51%
Ronnie McNamara Leopards 75 31 41.33%
Bob Sanderson Central 1 51 20 39.22%
Matthew Horrocks Oakland Raiders 51 20 39.22%
David Lewis Evergreens A 69 27 39.13%
Allan Wright Central 1 18 7 38.89%
Joe Broadbent Cock And Bottle 72 26 36.11%
Naila Malik Fastbats B 63 22 34.92%
Darrell Mann Rams 36 12 33.33%
Salamat Hussain King Cross 65 21 32.31%
Stephen Horrocks Oakland Raiders 48 15 31.25%
Michael Higgins Evergreens A 39 8 20.51%
Paul Niven Evergreens A 69 12 17.39%
Patrick Ribiero Fastbats B 12 2 16.67%
Steve Conway Tribal 1 12 2 16.67%
Marcin Socha Rainbow 1 57 9 15.79%
Michael Curry Evergreens A 57 9 15.79%
Piotr Zurek Rainbow 1 72 5 6.94%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 2b
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ollie Hill Dolphins 2 15 15 100.00%
Stefan Cyhanko Keighley Nomads 36 34 94.44%
Mark Knapton Dolphins 1 16 14 87.50%
Matthew Broadbent Dolphins 2 81 67 82.72%
James Dawber 22 The Square 60 46 76.67%
Terrance Allington Evergreens B 63 48 76.19%
Steve Conway Tribal 1 87 61 70.11%
Clive Sherratt Keighley Nomads 23 16 69.57%
Dave Blackburn Dolphins 1 88 61 69.32%
Robert Walker Off Centre 64 44 68.75%
Alex Ackroyd Dolphins 2 66 44 66.67%
Rayhan Khan Dolphins 2 18 12 66.67%
Rod Fotherby Keighley Nomads 50 33 66.00%
Josh Hill Evergreens B 63 41 65.08%
Steve Caulfield Off Centre 83 52 62.65%
Carey Baggott Evergreens B 63 35 55.56%
Alan West Ramsbridge 50 26 52.00%
Robert Gee 22 The Square 57 29 50.88%
Eric Hudson Keighley Nomads 39 18 46.15%
John Hall Ramsbridge 50 23 46.00%
Derek Briggs Keighley Nomads 20 9 45.00%
Innes McFadzean Dolphins 2 18 8 44.44%
Matt Pinnell Off Centre 31 12 38.71%
Warren Heggarty Keighley Nomads 39 13 33.33%
Allen Cowburn Ramsbridge 39 13 33.33%
Robert Warner Tribal 1 6 2 33.33%
John Wasilewski ID Jam 3 1 33.33%
Ken Scott Dolphins 1 67 22 32.84%
John Schofield Ramsbridge 47 14 29.79%
Yasser Arfat Rainbow 3 36 10 27.78%
Richard Dearden Tribal 1 47 13 27.66%
Ross McFadzean Dolphins 1 12 3 25.00%
Andrew Gudzelak ID Jam 9 2 22.22%
Matthew Leedham Rainbow 2 9 2 22.22%
Brian Chapman Off Centre 42 8 19.05%
Hamish Rushworth Rainbow 3 6 1 16.67%
Raj Panesar 22 The Square 57 9 15.79%
Denise Scott Dolphins 1 42 5 11.90%
Pete Davis Rainbow 2 43 5 11.63%
Damian McCrink Ramsbridge 27 2 7.41%
Derek Greenwood Tribal 2 69 3 4.35%
Ravi Sreedhavala Tribal 2 2 0 0.00%
Ethan Brown Dolphins 2 3 0 0.00%
Shane Roberts Ramsbridge 3 0 0.00%
Phillip Parry Sowerby 3 0 0.00%
Joyce Walker Scorpions 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Sophie Yung Jokers 2 2 100.00%
John Wasilewski ID Jam 26 24 92.31%
David Singleton ID Jam 30 27 90.00%
Richard Priestley Old Town Kestrels 38 30 78.95%
Bill Beckett Old Town Peregrines 48 37 77.08%
Matt Curran Scorpions 30 23 76.67%
Stan Bamforth Jokers 50 37 74.00%
Martyn Halliday ID Jam 65 48 73.85%
Yasser Arfat Rainbow 3 30 21 70.00%
John Korner Sowerby 38 26 68.42%
Joyce Walker Scorpions 31 21 67.74%
Neil Coneron Old Town Peregrines 33 22 66.67%
Andrew Gudzelak ID Jam 59 39 66.10%
Phillip Parry Sowerby 55 36 65.45%
Alan Shaw Sowerby 42 27 64.29%
Matthew Leedham Rainbow 2 54 31 57.41%
Hamish Rushworth Rainbow 3 57 32 56.14%
Pete Davis Rainbow 2 39 21 53.85%
Faye Curran Scorpions 29 15 51.72%
Dave Stansfield Old Town Peregrines 36 18 50.00%
David Shearing Sowerby 15 7 46.67%
David Warburton Old Town Kestrels 28 13 46.43%
Robert Warner Tribal 1 20 9 45.00%
Rose Tipton Old Town Peregrines 27 12 44.44%
Richard Whiteley Sowerby 22 8 36.36%
Ian McCondach ID Jam 21 7 33.33%
Philip Dean Old Town Peregrines 32 9 28.13%
Derek Greenwood Tribal 2 93 25 26.88%
Keith Hanson Jokers 56 15 26.79%
Ginny Harris Scorpions 36 9 25.00%
Derek Williamson Old Town Kestrels 18 4 22.22%
Jo Sweeney Old Town Kestrels 43 8 18.60%
Jackie Wood Jokers 30 5 16.67%
Ravi Sreedhavala Tribal 2 6 1 16.67%
Christine Beaumont Scorpions 33 4 12.12%
Joan Bottomley Jokers 20 2 10.00%
Judith Mathison Scorpions 24 2 8.33%
Roz Howe Jokers 25 1 4.00%
Elizabeth Whiteley Sowerby 2 0 0.00%
Sue Garbutt Jokers 3 0 0.00%
Don Coneron Old Town Kestrels 3 0 0.00%
Steph Penny Old Town Kestrels 7 0 0.00%
Displaying: 42 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions