Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2019
Mon
9
-
Off Centre D v Ramsbridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
10
-
Off Centre B v Evergreens A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
10
-
Oakland Raiders v ID Jam
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
10
-
Old Town Peregrines v Keighley Nomads
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Thu
12
-
Barbarians A v Acapulco
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Sharpshooters v Hermits
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Woodfield Park v Central
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Off Centre B v 22 The Square
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Sowerby v Off Centre C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Sowerby Tennis & Bowling Club
Mon
16
-
Cock And Bottle v Off Centre B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
16
-
Evergreens B v 22 The Square
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
16
-
Off Centre D v Sowerby
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
16
-
Waterside Wallops v Waterside Whittlers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Hermits v Barbarians B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Off Centre A v Evergreens A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
All Stars v Leopards
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Rams v Fastbats B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Off Centre C v ID Jam
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Ramsbridge v Old Town Peregrines
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
17
-
Old Town Kestrels v Waterside Warriors
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
17
-
Rainbow 1 v Rainbow 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
19
-
Central v Barbarians A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
19
-
Woodfield Park v Sharpshooters
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
19
-
Keighley Nomads v Oakland Raiders
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
19
-
Old Town Merlins v Jokers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
January 2020
Mon
6
-
Barbarians B v Woodfield Park
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
-
Evergreens B v Cock And Bottle
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
-
ID Jam v Off Centre D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
-
Jokers v Waterside Warriors
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
-
Waterside Whittlers v Rainbow 1
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
6
-
Waterside Wallops v Old Town Kestrels
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
-
22 The Square v Off Centre A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
-
Leopards v Off Centre B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
-
All Stars v Fastbats B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
-
Rams v Evergreens A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
7
-
Old Town Peregrines v Sowerby
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
7
-
Oakland Raiders v Off Centre C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
-
Acapulco v Central
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
-
Barbarians A v Sharpshooters
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
-
Keighley Nomads v Ramsbridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
9
-
Wiff Waffers v Old Town Merlins
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
13
-
Fastbats B v Cock And Bottle
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
13
-
Waterside Whittlers v Wiff Waffers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
-
Evergreens A v 22 The Square
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
-
Rams v Off Centre B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
-
All Stars v Off Centre A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
-
Leopards v Evergreens B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
14
-
Old Town Kestrels v Jokers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
14
-
Rainbow 1 v Waterside Warriors
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
16
-
Rainbow 2 v Old Town Merlins
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
20
-
Barbarians B v Acapulco
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
20
-
ID Jam v Keighley Nomads
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
21
-
Oakland Raiders v Off Centre D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
21
-
Ramsbridge v Sowerby
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
21
-
Old Town Peregrines v Off Centre C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Thu
23
-
Central v Sharpshooters
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
23
-
Barbarians A v Hermits
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
27
-
Cock And Bottle v All Stars
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
27
-
Evergreens B v Rams
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
27
-
Off Centre D v Old Town Peregrines
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Hermits v Acapulco
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Leopards v 22 The Square
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Evergreens A v Fastbats B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Ramsbridge v ID Jam
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Off Centre C v Keighley Nomads
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
28
-
Old Town Kestrels v Waterside Whittlers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
28
-
Rainbow 1 v Wiff Waffers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
30
-
Woodfield Park v Barbarians A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
30
-
Central v Barbarians B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
30
-
Off Centre B v Off Centre A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
30
-
Sowerby v Oakland Raiders
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Sowerby Tennis & Bowling Club
Thu
30
-
Old Town Merlins v Waterside Wallops
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Thu
30
-
Rainbow 2 v Jokers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
February 2020
Mon
3
-
Off Centre D v Ramsbridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
3
-
ID Jam v Oakland Raiders
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
4
-
Hermits v Sharpshooters
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
4
-
Old Town Peregrines v Keighley Nomads
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
4
-
Off Centre C v Sowerby
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
6
-
Woodfield Park v Central
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
6
-
Barbarians A v Acapulco
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
-
Cock And Bottle v Rams
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
-
Waterside Wallops v Wiff Waffers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
10
-
Waterside Warriors v Old Town Merlins
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Off Centre A v Evergreens B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
All Stars v 22 The Square
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Evergreens A v Leopards
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Rainbow 1 v Jokers
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
11
-
Old Town Kestrels v Rainbow 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Thu
13
-
Off Centre B v Fastbats B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
17
-
Off Centre D v Keighley Nomads
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Hermits v Central
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Off Centre C v Ramsbridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
18
-
Oakland Raiders v Old Town Peregrines
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
-
Sharpshooters v Barbarians B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
-
Woodfield Park v Acapulco
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
20
-
Sowerby v ID Jam
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Sowerby Tennis & Bowling Club
Mon
24
-
Fastbats B v Leopards
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
24
-
Jokers v Waterside Wallops
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
24
-
Waterside Whittlers v Rainbow 2
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Hermits v Barbarians B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
All Stars v Evergreens A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
22 The Square v Rams
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Off Centre A v Cock And Bottle
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Off Centre C v ID Jam
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
25
-
Old Town Peregrines v Ramsbridge
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Wadsworth Community Centre
Tue
25
-
Rainbow 1 v Old Town Kestrels
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Barbarians A v Central
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Sharpshooters v Woodfield Park
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Off Centre B v Evergreens B
Winter 2019-20 - Division 2
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Sowerby v Off Centre D
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Sowerby Tennis & Bowling Club
Thu
27
-
Keighley Nomads v Oakland Raiders
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
27
-
Wiff Waffers v Waterside Warriors
Winter 2019-20 - Division 4
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
March 2020
Mon
9
-
Barbarians B v Barbarians A
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
9
-
Off Centre D v Off Centre C
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Mon
9
-
ID Jam v Old Town Peregrines
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Tue
10
-
Ramsbridge v Oakland Raiders
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Woodfield Park v Hermits
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Acapulco v Sharpshooters
Winter 2019-20 - Division 1
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Thu
12
-
Keighley Nomads v Sowerby
Winter 2019-20 - Division 3
Location: Halifax Table Tennis Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events