Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier Division
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jonathan Corry Parkside A 24 24 100.00%
Sean Ward 4-Matic Engineering 18 18 100.00%
John Hancock 4-Matic Engineering 20 19 95.00%
Ian Pooler The Untouchables 48 39 81.25%
Rob Sampson The Untouchables 15 12 80.00%
Michael Bailey Clee Sports A 48 38 79.17%
David Heppenstall Clee Sports A 24 19 79.17%
Russell Hays The Untouchables 51 37 72.55%
Isaac Gibney 4-Matic Engineering 47 34 72.34%
Michael Thornley Clee Sports A 24 17 70.83%
Thomas Armitage 4-Matic Engineering 27 19 70.37%
Luke Nimmo 4-Matic Engineering 42 29 69.05%
John Whitfield Parkside A 18 12 66.67%
Brian Allison Clee Sports A 36 20 55.56%
Ray Simpson The Untouchables 45 24 53.33%
Steve Carter Clee Sports B 53 28 52.83%
Mick Corry Parkside A 21 11 52.38%
Sean Brown Clee Sports B 50 20 40.00%
John Hampson Greenhorns OB 30 12 40.00%
Dominic Shum (S) 4-Matic Engineering 5 2 40.00%
John Watkinson Parkside A 27 10 37.04%
Mark Gibney Carrera Engineering 48 17 35.42%
David Hanks Carrera Engineering 54 18 33.33%
Stewart Dean Parkside A 54 18 33.33%
Terry Simister Greenhorns OB 45 15 33.33%
Bob Leafe Clee Sports A 24 8 33.33%
Radoslaw Bierko (S) Carrera Engineering 3 1 33.33%
Tom Marland Clee Sports B 50 15 30.00%
Tim Smith Greenhorns OB 45 11 24.44%
Tom Parrott Carrera Engineering 54 8 14.81%
Nick Borst Parkside A 17 2 11.76%
Michael Louca Greenhorns OB 42 3 7.14%
Tom Spencer (S) Clee Sports B 2 0 0.00%
Sam Saywell (S) Clee Sports B 3 0 0.00%
Eileen Allison (S) Clee Sports A 3 0 0.00%
Sam Dean (S) Carrera Engineering 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chloe Lingard Kingsway Printers 54 54 100.00%
Ryan Wadham Grishele 18 17 94.44%
Dominic Shum Grishele 51 43 84.31%
Tom Spencer Louth A 51 38 74.51%
Sam Saywell (S) DNA 6 4 66.67%
Vince Whatley (S) DNA 3 2 66.67%
Tom Spencer (S) Louth A 3 2 66.67%
Paul Heald Clee Sports C 53 34 64.15%
Trevor Broughton Nalgo A 42 26 61.90%
Ian Turner Louth A 54 33 61.11%
Colin Woodford DNA 48 29 60.42%
Ernie Bromley Grishele 51 30 58.82%
Nigel Devereux DNA 51 30 58.82%
Phil Sharpe (S) Nalgo A 12 7 58.33%
Charles Cavernelis Cudabins 36 20 55.56%
Paul Findlay Cudabins 48 25 52.08%
Nigel Brown Clee Sports C 50 26 52.00%
Geoff Overton (S) Kingsway Printers 9 4 44.44%
Simon Burniston Kingsway Printers 51 22 43.14%
Sam Dean (S) Cudabins 15 6 40.00%
Colin Grey Kingsway Printers 48 19 39.58%
Jason Lambert Louth A 51 20 39.22%
Dorothy Fuller Nalgo A 54 21 38.89%
Peter Calvert Nalgo A 51 19 37.25%
Roy Shephard Cudabins 27 9 33.33%
Keith Whatley (S) DNA 3 1 33.33%
Dave Roberts (S) Cudabins 3 1 33.33%
Eleonora Shum Grishele 36 6 16.67%
Norman Hames Cudabins 21 3 14.29%
Derek Elmhirst DNA 51 7 13.73%
Richard Barnes Clee Sports C 44 5 11.36%
David Hall (S) Cudabins 9 1 11.11%
Angela Bray Nalgo A 3 0 0.00%
Ken Harrison (S) Louth A 3 0 0.00%
Lewis Brack (S) Cudabins 3 0 0.00%
Brian Lomas (S) Grishele 3 0 0.00%
Eileen Allison Clee Sports C 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 37 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Wendy Newman (S) Thb 3 3 100.00%
Phil Sharpe Nemesis 54 50 92.59%
Tom Spencer The Musketeers 54 49 90.74%
Sam Saywell Louth B 44 39 88.64%
Colin McGrath (S) Greenhorns Utd 6 5 83.33%
Geoff Overton The Musketeers 54 39 72.22%
Sam Dean Louth B 53 37 69.81%
Neil Drewery Parkside B 36 25 69.44%
Paul Butters Nemesis 54 36 66.67%
Jacob Ardern 3 Generations 36 24 66.67%
Dave Roberts Parkside B 42 27 64.29%
Ian Daxner Thb 51 31 60.78%
Graham Cullum Parkside B 39 21 53.85%
Ian Campbell (S) Thb 15 8 53.33%
Jack Chambers Greenhorns Utd 39 20 51.28%
Vince Whatley 3 Generations 39 20 51.28%
Keith Whatley 3 Generations 27 12 44.44%
Chris Bygott (S) Thb 9 4 44.44%
Andy Watts (S) Thb 9 4 44.44%
Brian Lomas Nemesis 54 20 37.04%
Brian Ashwell Thb 48 17 35.42%
Ben Ardern 3 Generations 54 18 33.33%
John Daley Thb 18 6 33.33%
Radoslaw Bierko (S) Louth B 9 3 33.33%
John Padley (S) Thb 6 2 33.33%
Aaron Wakeling (S) 3 Generations 3 1 33.33%
Callum Smith (S) Greenhorns Utd 3 1 33.33%
Philip Yang (S) Louth B 3 1 33.33%
Tony Roberts Parkside B 42 11 26.19%
Lewis Brack Greenhorns Utd 45 9 20.00%
Dave Green The Musketeers 54 9 16.67%
Les Gagg Greenhorns Utd 30 4 13.33%
Millie Smith Greenhorns Utd 39 5 12.82%
Ken Harrison Louth B 50 3 6.00%
Bob Want Thb 3 0 0.00%
Daniel Firth (S) 3 Generations 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Edward Bartle Greenhorns NB 36 36 100.00%
Ian Campbell Greenhorns NB 42 37 88.10%
Philip Yang Greenhorns NB 45 34 75.56%
Igors Zdanovskis PAKA 48 34 70.83%
Radoslaw Bierko PAKA 54 36 66.67%
Steve Lea Clee Sports D 6 4 66.67%
Andy Watts The Fawns 51 33 64.71%
Wendy Newman The Fawns 48 31 64.58%
Zbigniew Gornicki PAKA 54 34 62.96%
Joshua Smith The Centurions 54 33 61.11%
Alan Burdett Clee Sports D 54 33 61.11%
Daniel Firth The Centurions 51 31 60.78%
Colin McGrath Immingham TT Club 39 22 56.41%
Aaron Wakeling The Centurions 54 27 50.00%
David Hall Immingham TT Club 41 20 48.78%
John Padley Greenhorns NB 39 18 46.15%
Scott Dimbleby Immingham TT Club 20 9 45.00%
Bob Coppock Clee Sports D 48 17 35.42%
Howard Mills DC Plastering 45 15 33.33%
Bill Bygott (S) Clee Sports D 3 1 33.33%
Craig Dimbleby Immingham TT Club 44 14 31.82%
Dave Woods Clee Sports D 51 16 31.37%
Ray Corke DC Plastering 42 12 28.57%
Jean Ashwell The Fawns 42 10 23.81%
Janet Clarke DC Plastering 30 3 10.00%
Daniel Corke DC Plastering 42 4 9.52%
Marcin Urbanski PAKA 3 0 0.00%
Chris Bygott (S) PAKA 3 0 0.00%
Owen Bailey (S) DC Plastering 3 0 0.00%
Stuart Pollard (S) The Fawns 9 0 0.00%
Keith Farmery The Fawns 12 0 0.00%
Pat Barnett Immingham TT Club 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 32 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Four
Player Team Played Won % Win
Chris Bygott Clee Sports Zebras 48 44 91.67%
Stuart Pollard Greenhorns Originals 23 21 91.30%
Paul Spurrell 2 Men And A Pusher 36 29 80.56%
Andrew Foxon Greenhorns Originals 39 30 76.92%
Darren Aldous 2 Men And A Pusher 45 34 75.56%
Cuili Radley 2 Men And A Pusher 22 16 72.73%
Peter Briggs Keelby Table Tennis 32 23 71.88%
Stuart Blackbourn Greenhorns Originals 28 20 71.43%
Jacob Aberra Dong Energy Cadets 21 15 71.43%
Brian Todd Clee Sports Zebras 33 23 69.70%
Bill Bygott Clee Sports Zebras 51 35 68.63%
Simon Edlington Keelby Table Tennis 39 26 66.67%
Keith Vigors Greenhorns Originals 24 16 66.67%
Julie Tym Keelby Table Tennis 6 4 66.67%
Jim Steer 2 Men And A Pusher 50 30 60.00%
Mike Gettings Greenhorns Originals 9 5 55.56%
Roger Hoyes Keelby Table Tennis 36 19 52.78%
Thomas Kelly Keelby Cricket Club 39 20 51.28%
Liam Skipworth Keelby Cricket Club 33 16 48.48%
Jessica Bray Dong Energy Cadets 30 14 46.67%
Callum Smith Dong Energy Cadets 27 12 44.44%
David Wilkins Clee Sports Zebras 21 9 42.86%
Tim Hughes Keelby Table Tennis 38 15 39.47%
Charlotte Ashford Dong Energy Cadets 36 12 33.33%
Joel Smith Dong Energy Cadets 27 9 33.33%
Andy Smith Keelby Cricket Club 27 8 29.63%
Bruce Robinson Nalgo B 30 8 26.67%
Maureen Lincoln Nalgo B 45 10 22.22%
Val Winslow Nalgo B 51 7 13.73%
Alan Travis Keelby Cricket Club 27 2 7.41%
Roy Smith Greenhorns Originals 17 1 5.88%
Bethany Ardern Dong Energy Cadets 21 1 4.76%
Owen Bailey 2 Men And A Pusher 6 0 0.00%
Steve Skipworth Keelby Cricket Club 9 0 0.00%
John McLellan Keelby Cricket Club 15 0 0.00%
John Butterfield Nalgo B 27 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions