Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
February 2019
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Carrera Engineering v Greenhorns OB
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports B v Spare Number
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo A v Louth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
20
2019-02-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo B v Immingham TT B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Fri
22
2019-02-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Orsted All Stars v THB
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns OB v The Untouchables
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Louth A v Nalgo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns New Boys v Parkside
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-02-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Keelby Cricket Club v Nalgo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Keelby Methodists
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports A v Carrera Engineering
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports C v Lighthouse FA
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cudabins v Orsted All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
26
2019-02-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Zebras Mk2 v Greenhorns Utd
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports B v 4-Matic Engineering
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wolds Wanderers v Nemesis
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
THB v The Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Fawns v Immingham TT Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Immingham TT B v Keelby Table Tennis
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Immingham Christian Centre
Wed
27
2019-02-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
DC Plastering v The Greenhorns
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
March 2019
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lighthouse FA v Nemesis
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
3 Generations v Cudabins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Parkside v THB
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns Utd v The Fawns
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Keelby Table Tennis v Keelby Cricket Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Keelby Methodists
Mon
4
2019-03-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Greenhorns v Immingham TT B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
GRISHELE v Clee Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
5
2019-03-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Musketeers v Orsted All Stars
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Carrera Engineering v 4-Matic Engineering
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Untouchables v Clee Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Louth B v Wolds Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo A v Clee Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Centurions v Zebras Mk2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
6
2019-03-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo B v Orsted B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Sun
10
2019-03-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Spare Number v Nalgo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns OB v GRISHELE
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
4-Matic Engineering v The Untouchables
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Louth A v Louth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
11
2019-03-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns New Boys v 3 Generations
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nemesis v Nalgo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cudabins v The Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports D v Immingham TT Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
12
2019-03-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Orsted B v Keelby Table Tennis
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports B v Carrera Engineering
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wolds Wanderers v Lighthouse FA
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
13
2019-03-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Immingham TT B v DC Plastering
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Immingham Christian Centre
Fri
15
2019-03-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Orsted All Stars v Parkside
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns OB v Clee Sports B
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Louth A v Wolds Wanderers
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Parkside v The Musketeers
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
3 Generations v THB
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns New Boys v Cudabins
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Greenhorns Utd v Immingham TT Club A
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Greenhorns v Orsted B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Keelby Table Tennis v Nalgo B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Keelby Methodists
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
GRISHELE v Clee Sports A
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Zebras Mk2 v Clee Sports D
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Untouchables v Carrera Engineering
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo A v Lighthouse FA
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Louth B v Clee Sports C
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
DC Plastering v Keelby Cricket Club
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
April 2019
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
4-Matic Engineering v GRISHELE
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Mon
1
2019-04-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Keelby Cricket Club v Immingham TT B
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Keelby Methodists
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports A v Greenhorns OB
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports C v Louth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nemesis v Louth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Cudabins v Parkside
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports D v Greenhorns Utd
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Tue
2
2019-04-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Orsted B v DC Plastering
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Clee Sports B v The Untouchables
Winter 2018-19 - Premier Division
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wolds Wanderers v Nalgo A
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
THB v Greenhorns New Boys
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
The Fawns v Zebras Mk2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Immingham TT Club A v The Centurions
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Immingham Christian Centre
Wed
3
2019-04-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Nalgo B v The Greenhorns
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Fri
5
2019-04-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Orsted All Stars v 3 Generations
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Clee Sports Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events