Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 1
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Rudford A2016044652300465
2Frampton Corinthians A2016044452780445
3Rudford B20100103653870365
4Stantek A2080123323740332
5Rudford C2080123194440319
6Highnam A2020182704830270
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 2
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Sandhurst A2015054902360490
2GTTC A2017124573140457
3Frampton Corinthians B2013073923920392
4EDF Energy A2071123693970369
5Stantek B2061133054540305
6Rudford D2001192694890269
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 3
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1GTTC B2018024802920480
2EDF Energy B2017034712630471
3Kendal A20100103713880371
4Rudford E2060143634030363
5Foresters A206014314419-5309
6Highnam B2030172514850251
 
Point Adjustments
DateTeamReasonDetails
Foresters ALate card fine re 21st February v Kendal A decided by committeeInfo
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 4
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Sandhurst B1616004041770404
2GTTC C1611053572400357
3GTTC D168082992870299
4Rudford F1630132083770208
5Tirley Tigers1620141983850198
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 5
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1Sandhurst C1611143362560336
2EDF Energy C1610153052490305
3May Hill A168173002690300
4Kendal B166372852930285
5GTTC E1612132113700211
Last Updated: 
Tables > 2016-17 Winter League > Division 6
#TeamPWDLGFGAPAPoints
1May Hill B1614204031640403
2Rudford G1611233881930388
3Forest Whiff Whaffers169073222520322
4Sandhurst D1640122173590217
5Foresters B16001693455093
Last Updated: 
Last Updated:
Share This Page