Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Highnam A211326135
Forest Products211317113
Rudford A2184998
Rudford C21631287
Debenhams B21311772
Rudford B21121848

Division 2

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Debenhams C241356143
Highnam C249213114
Rudford E249213110
Rudford D249114104
British Energy A24721590
Redcliffe College24361590
British Energy B24431782

Division 3

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Sir Thomas Rich's A241347139
Civil Service241437137
Rudford F249510120
RSV & Friends C249411118
Sir Thomas Rich's B245712102
Rudford G24222074
Crypt A24421873

Division 4

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints 
Sir Thomas Rich's C241509153
Crypt B241329132
Crypt C241428124
St James Church247413101
Sir Thomas Rich's D24721583
Crypt D24402054
Phoenix B24222051
Last Updated:
Share This Page