Final League Tables as at 05/04/2008
Division 1
P
W
D
L
PTS
 
Optimists A181701140
Champs
Debenhams A181512136
R-Up
Highnam A1893693
Rudford A1881986
Forest Products A18521173
Rudford B18321355
Relegated
Debenhams B18111647
Relegated
Division 2
P
W
D
L
PTS
Rudford C211632158
Champs
Optimists B211524130
R-Up
Debenhams C211065114
Rudford D211029108
Civil Service A21631297
Rudford E21541287
Debenhams D21541280
Relegated
British Energy A21421565
Relegated
Division 3
P
W
D
L
PTS
Rudford F211632139
Champs
Optimists C211236119
R-Up
Redcliffe A21777110
British Energy C218310101
Wotton A21939100
British Energy B21561097
Grange Baptist A21651089
Relegated
Rudford G21441379
Relegated
Division 4
P
W
D
L
PTS
British Energy D211434135
Champs
Highnam B211254120
R-Up
Sir Thomas Richs A211047118
Civil Service B21957112
Redcliffe B211029104
Sir Thomas Richs B211029101
Optimists D21631295
Relegated
Crypt A21021955
Relegated
Division 5
P
W
D
L
PTS
Crypt C211902151
Champs
Robinswood Church A211533142
R-Up
Robinswood Church B211146128
Sir Thomas Richs C211416119
Crypt B2110110106
Robinswood Church C21421572
Sir Thomas Richs D21321666
St James A21111940
Last Updated:
Share This Page