Final League Tables as at 31/03/2007
Division 1
P
W
D
L
PTS
Optimists A211632155
RAF A211470141
Rudford A211119105
Debenhams A219210105
Optimists B21821199
Forest Products A21641193
Rudford B21531372
Highnam A21321670
Division 2
P
W
D
L
PTS
Debenhams C211533148
St James A211542138
Debenhams B211056118
Optimists C211119108
Rudford C21678108
Rudford D21641192
British Energy A21511568
Redcliffe A21311760
Division 3
P
W
D
L
PTS
Debenhams D211623142
Civil Service A211137108
Rudford E21876108
Wotton A21948107
British Energy B21948102
Grange Baptist A21867102
Highnam B2175997
LDS A21012043
Division 4
P
W
D
L
PTS
Rudford F201622152
Optimists E201541137
British Energy C20947115
Optimists D201055111
Sir Thomas Richs A201037111
Rudford G20221670
Civil Service B14301143
Crypt A20201831
Division 5
P
W
D
L
PTS
Redcliffe B202000176
Crypt B211515140
Sir Thomas Richs B211137125
Crypt C211227112
Sir Thomas Richs C19901079
Optimists F18521163
British Energy D20301746
St James B20101924
Last Updated:
Share This Page