Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2018
Sun
21
Starts
09:00
Gloucestershire Senior County Closed Championships @Deer Park, Cirencester
Tue
23
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst D v GTTC C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Sat
27
Starts
14:45
Gloucestershire Schools Individual tournament - Marling School, Stroud
Location: Stroud
February 2018
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
Rudford B v Rudford C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
May Hill A v Sandhurst C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: May Hill Village Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy C v Rudford F
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: EDF Pavilion
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy B v Stantek B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: EDF Pavilion
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
Rudford E v Foresters A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
Kendal A v Rudford D
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Kendal Road Baptist Church
Mon
26
Starts
19:15
Highnam A v Stantek A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Gambier Parry Hall
Mon
26
Starts
19:15
Stantek B v GTTC A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Stantek Electronics Ltd
Mon
26
Starts
19:15
Highnam B v GTTC B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Gambier Parry Hall
Mon
26
Starts
19:15
Rudford G v Foresters B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
Starts
19:15
Rudford A v Rudford B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
Starts
19:15
Foresters A v EDF Energy B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Watney Hall
Tue
27
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst B v Rudford D
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Tue
27
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst E v May Hill B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Wed
28
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy A v Sandhurst A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: EDF Pavilion
Wed
28
Starts
19:15
Frampton Corinthians A v Rudford C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Frampton On Severn Community Association
Wed
28
Starts
19:15
May Hill A v EDF Energy C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: May Hill Village Hall
Wed
28
Starts
19:15
Forest Whiff Whaffers v Sandhurst D
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: The Pludds Village Hall
March 2018
Thu
1
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst C v Kendal B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Fri
2
Starts
19:15
Rudford E v Kendal A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Fri
2
Starts
19:15
Tirley Tigers v Rudford F
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Netherstone Cottage
Mon
5
Starts
19:15
Stantek A v EDF Energy A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Stantek Electronics Ltd
Mon
5
Starts
19:15
Rudford D v Stantek B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
Starts
19:15
Kendal B v May Hill A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Kendal Road Baptist Church
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst A v Rudford A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
GTTC A v Foresters A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
GTTC B v Sandhurst C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
Rudford F v Highnam B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
GTTC C v Forest Whiff Whaffers
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst D v Rudford G
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Tue
6
Starts
19:15
Foresters B v Sandhurst E
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Watney Hall
Wed
7
Starts
19:15
Rudford B v Frampton Corinthians A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy C v Tirley Tigers
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: EDF Pavilion
Thu
8
Starts
19:15
Rudford C v Highnam A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Fri
9
Starts
19:15
Handicap Semi finals @Waterwells
Fri
9
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy B v Rudford E
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: EDF Pavilion
Fri
9
Starts
19:15
Kendal A v Sandhurst B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Kendal Road Baptist Church
Mon
12
Starts
19:15
Highnam A v Frampton Corinthians A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Gambier Parry Hall
Mon
12
Starts
19:15
Stantek B v Sandhurst B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Stantek Electronics Ltd
Mon
12
Starts
19:15
Kendal B v EDF Energy C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Kendal Road Baptist Church
Mon
12
Starts
19:15
Highnam B v Tirley Tigers
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Gambier Parry Hall
Mon
12
Starts
19:15
Rudford G v GTTC C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
Starts
19:15
Rudford A v Stantek A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
13
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst A v Rudford B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:15
Foresters A v Rudford D
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Watney Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst D v Foresters B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Wed
14
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy A v Rudford C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: EDF Pavilion
Wed
14
Starts
19:15
May Hill A v GTTC B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: May Hill Village Hall
Wed
14
Starts
19:15
Forest Whiff Whaffers v May Hill B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: The Pludds Village Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst C v Rudford F
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Fri
16
Starts
19:15
Rudford E v GTTC A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Fri
16
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy B v Kendal A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: EDF Pavilion
Mon
19
Starts
19:15
Stantek A v Sandhurst A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Stantek Electronics Ltd
Mon
19
Starts
19:15
Rudford D v Rudford E
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
GTTC A v EDF Energy B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst B v Foresters A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
GTTC B v Kendal B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
Rudford F v May Hill A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
GTTC C v Sandhurst D
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Robin Greaves Sports Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:15
Sandhurst E v Forest Whiff Whaffers
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: Sandhurst Village Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
Rudford B v Highnam A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
EDF Energy C v Highnam B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: EDF Pavilion
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
May Hill B v Rudford G
Winter 2017-18 - Division 4
Location: May Hill Village Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:15
Frampton Corinthians A v EDF Energy A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Frampton On Severn Community Association
Thu
22
Starts
19:15
Rudford C v Rudford A
Winter 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Rudford And Highleadon Table Tennis Club
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
Handicap Final @Waterwells
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
Kendal A v Stantek B
Winter 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Kendal Road Baptist Church
Fri
23
Starts
19:15
Tirley Tigers v Sandhurst C
Winter 2017-18 - Division 3
Location: Netherstone Cottage
April 2018
Sat
14
Starts
14:00
Gloucester City Closed Championships - Juniors @Waterwells
Sun
15
Starts
08:45
Gloucester City Closed Championships - Seniors @Waterwells
May 2018
Thu
10
Starts
00:00
Gloucester AGM - Farmers Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events