Player Statistics > Guillaume Gaston
Player Performance
Results > Ottery B
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-7 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-4 +3 Win
Bob Tarry Mo Cyclones 11-4 9-11 14-16 11-7 11-4 +2 Win
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 11-2 11-3 11-7 +3 Win
Richard Sturman Coaver E 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-6 +11 Win
Phil Kelly Coaver E 14-12 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
David Bazell Coaver E 11-9 7-11 11-8 6-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Zoe Bennett Okehampton C 11-7 11-2 11-6 +3 Win
Alfie East Okehampton C 11-1 11-3 11-13 8-11 11-0 +1 Win
Nick Davies Okehampton C 11-9 7-11 3-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Alan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-7 11-5 11-6 +1 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield E 4-11 11-9 11-1 11-8 +4 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-2 11-1 11-3 +3 Win
Simon King Wingfield C 14-16 11-8 7-11 8-11 0 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield C 6-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 -2 Loss
Mark Leveridge Wingfield C 11-8 11-6 13-11 +3 Win
Neil Sear Wingfield D 6-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 +4 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 9-11 11-5 11-3 10-12 11-8 +2 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-9 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-4 +3 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-0 0-11 8-11 12-10 12-14 -6 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-0 0-11 11-9 11-3 +3 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe E 11-0 0-11 11-7 12-10 +2 Win
David Millen Ottery C 0-11 11-0 11-4 11-1 +2 Win
Anthony Dean Ottery C 0-11 11-0 9-11 11-9 11-8 +4 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery C 0-11 11-0 11-8 11-2 +4 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth A 8-11 9-11 8-11 -8 Loss
Rob Evans Exmouth A 11-5 11-4 11-5 +2 Win
Hannah Bradford Exmouth A 11-8 11-0 11-6 +2 Win
Paul Stone Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 12-10 10-12 5-11 -1 Loss
Amy Stone Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 11-3 11-4 +2 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 11-4 7-11 11-8 +20 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe F 11-0 0-11 11-7 5-11 4-11 -6 Loss
Dongya Wang West Exe F 11-0 0-11 8-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Richard Hathaway West Exe F 11-0 0-11 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Steve Butcher West Exe D 7-11 11-7 12-10 7-11 10-12 -2 Loss
Daniel Jones West Exe D 5-11 13-11 5-11 7-11 -1 Loss
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 11-9 11-3 16-14 +3 Win
Mike Davis Coaver E 11-8 11-8 11-5 +9 Win
Phil Kelly Coaver E 11-7 11-7 11-8 +2 Win
Richard Sturman Coaver E 11-4 10-12 4-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Alfie East Okehampton C 11-9 11-8 11-2 +1 Win
John Squire Okehampton C 11-5 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Zoe Bennett Okehampton C 11-4 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield E 11-2 11-3 14-12 +2 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-4 11-4 11-8 +3 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield E 11-8 9-11 11-3 11-9 +4 Win
Neil Sear Wingfield D 9-11 7-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-5 11-3 11-13 6-11 11-4 +3 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-6 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 +2 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe E 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-6 +2 Win
Anthony Porter West Exe E 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-9 +2 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-5 11-6 6-11 11-7 +2 Win
Jack Benson Ottery C 11-0 0-11 13-11 11-6 +2 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery C 11-0 0-11 11-3 11-9 +3 Win
David Millen Ottery C 11-0 0-11 11-6 11-3 +2 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 11-4 11-4 11-1 +2 Win
Simon King Wingfield C 12-10 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-7 +25 Win
Pat Lyon Wingfield C 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-7 +3 Win
Bob Tarry Mo Cyclones 11-5 13-11 13-11 +2 Win
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 12-14 13-11 11-2 8-11 11-6 +2 Win
John Lubugumu Mo Cyclones 11-8 11-7 11-4 +3 Win
Steve Butcher West Exe D 11-7 7-11 10-12 10-12 -2 Loss
Daniel Jones West Exe D 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-7 +7 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 11-3 11-8 11-8 +2 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth A 11-9 12-14 11-6 11-7 +1 Win
Peter Sercombe Exmouth A 11-7 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Rob Evans Exmouth A 11-7 11-3 11-5 +2 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 11-0 0-11 11-9 7-11 3-11 0 Loss
Amy Stone Wingfield B 11-0 0-11 11-2 11-3 +1 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield B 11-0 0-11 4-11 13-11 11-9 +2 Win
Dongya Wang West Exe F 0-11 11-0 9-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Anthony Porter West Exe F 0-11 11-0 9-11 11-6 11-6 n/a Win
Oliver Gould West Exe F 0-11 11-0 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Played: 72
Results > Ottery A
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Benjamin Richmond West Exe C 11-0 0-11 6-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe C 11-0 0-11 3-11 11-7 5-11 -2 Loss
Martin Atkin West Exe C 11-0 0-11 8-11 11-4 11-5 +3 Win
Played: 3
Results > Ottery C
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Richard Sturman Coaver E 11-0 0-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 -1 Loss
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-0 0-11 11-8 11-1 +1 Win
Mike Davis Coaver E 11-0 0-11 12-10 13-11 +7 Win
Nick Davies Okehampton C 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-9 +3 Win
John Squire Okehampton C 11-4 11-5 11-13 11-8 +1 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 12-10 11-4 11-8 +1 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-4 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe E 11-6 11-6 11-9 +1 Win
Played: 8
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Winter 2014-15
Share This Page