Player Statistics > David Millen
Player Performance
Results > Ottery C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Rob Evans Exmouth A 11-0 0-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 Win
Matt Cyron Exmouth A 11-0 0-11 4-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Hannah Bradford Exmouth A 11-0 0-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 0-11 11-0 10-12 5-11 Loss
Steve Butcher West Exe D 0-11 11-0 3-11 10-12 Loss
Daniel Jones West Exe D 0-11 11-0 7-11 4-11 Loss
Silvia Ferre West Exe F 11-0 0-11 11-8 11-3 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe F 11-0 0-11 9-11 6-11 Loss
Dongya Wang West Exe F 11-0 0-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Bob Tarry Mo Cyclones 0-11 11-0 8-11 14-16 Loss
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 0-11 11-0 7-11 6-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Cyclones 0-11 11-0 4-11 11-7 6-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-0 0-11 4-11 1-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 11-0 0-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Jeremy Broad Ottery B 11-0 0-11 9-11 11-8 4-11 Loss
Stephen Tuckett Wingfield D 4-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 7-11 11-8 10-12 6-11 Loss
Neil Sear Wingfield D 12-10 11-8 6-11 11-8 Win
Mark Leveridge Wingfield C 11-0 0-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Pat Lyon Wingfield C 11-0 0-11 1-11 6-11 Loss
Simon King Wingfield C 11-0 0-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Stone Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 5-11 8-11 Loss
Amy Stone Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 9-11 11-3 14-12 Win
Paul Wood Wingfield B 0-11 11-0 9-11 6-11 Loss
Doug Morgan Mo Cyclones 5-11 12-14 16-14 5-11 Loss
Mark Sharratt Mo Cyclones 11-13 2-11 11-7 12-10 6-11 Loss
John Squire Okehampton C 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-4 Win
Stephen Tyler Okehampton C 6-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Nick Davies Okehampton C 11-6 11-6 11-4 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe F 0-11 11-0 11-8 5-11 11-7 Win
Dongya Wang West Exe F 0-11 11-0 3-11 5-11 Loss
Anthony Porter West Exe F 0-11 11-0 7-11 8-11 Loss
Ivan Emery West Exe D 11-0 0-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 Win
Steve Butcher West Exe D 11-0 0-11 4-11 9-11 Loss
Daniel Jones West Exe D 11-0 0-11 6-11 7-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery B 0-11 11-0 11-8 7-11 6-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 0-11 11-0 4-11 10-12 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 0-11 11-0 6-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Smith Exmouth A 0-11 11-0 10-12 5-11 Loss
Rob Evans Exmouth A 0-11 11-0 11-8 11-7 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-0 0-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 Loss
Mike Davis Coaver E 11-0 0-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 Loss
Richard Sturman Coaver E 11-0 0-11 5-11 7-11 Loss
Nick Davies Okehampton C 2-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
John Squire Okehampton C 7-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 Win
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 6-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 Loss
Neil Sear Wingfield D 4-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 4-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Simon King Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 7-11 6-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 11-5 11-6 Win
Mark Leveridge Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 12-10 9-11 14-12 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe E 11-4 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-8 11-4 11-4 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield E 11-0 0-11 11-9 5-11 11-9 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-0 0-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 Loss
Peter Holland Wingfield E 11-0 0-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 8-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 10-12 Loss
Peter Holland Wingfield E 5-11 12-14 6-11 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 9-11 15-13 11-9 9-11 9-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-4 9-11 4-11 11-6 7-11 Loss
Yuan Zhao Pomfret West Exe E 8-11 11-9 11-8 14-12 Win
Played: 63
Results > Ottery B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Sabin Pavel West Exe E 11-0 0-11 11-5 11-6 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 11-0 0-11 9-11 5-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-0 0-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Share This Page