Player Statistics > Matt Cyron
Player Performance
Results > Exmouth C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Twitchett Coaver E 11-7 11-7 11-2 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 Win
David Bradford Coaver E 9-11 9-11 9-11 Loss
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-6 8-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 8-11 11-9 5-11 10-12 Loss
Allan Dinnis Wingfield E 10-12 8-11 10-12 Loss
Alan Brown West Exe H 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-1 11-6 11-0 Win
Vero Gallardo Bustos West Exe H 11-3 11-7 11-5 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 11-7 13-11 11-6 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 8-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 Loss
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield F 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Kirsten Wilmer-Becker Mo Eddies 11-3 11-9 4-11 11-8 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 11-3 5-11 11-13 11-4 11-6 Win
Greg Richmond West Exe F 8-11 11-5 5-11 0-11 Loss
Benjamin Richmond West Exe F 10-12 3-11 11-1 4-11 Loss
Alan Brown West Exe F 9-11 5-11 9-11 Loss
Raymond Yardley Nsc 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
Alma Horrell Nsc 11-4 11-4 11-6 Win
John Hare Cranbrook 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-2 11-5 11-6 Win
Wesley Cutler Moreton 20-18 12-10 11-8 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 4-11 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-9 11-6 12-14 11-8 Win
Trevor Hoare Coaver E 11-5 11-6 11-6 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver E 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
John Twitchett Coaver E 11-5 11-8 11-8 Win
Jack Taylor Grecians B 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Tom Luxton Grecians B 11-9 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-8 Win
Adam Phipps Grecians B 11-6 8-11 11-3 11-7 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe G 11-7 9-11 13-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Anthony Porter West Exe G 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-7 Win
Richard Hathaway West Exe G 11-6 4-11 11-4 11-8 Win
Alan Brown West Exe H 11-4 11-4 9-11 3-11 11-4 Win
Marlon Blum West Exe H 11-9 11-9 2-11 11-4 Win
Richard Hitchcock West Exe H 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians A 6-11 9-11 11-13 Loss
Sam Wysocki Grecians A 11-8 11-7 12-10 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians A 14-12 11-4 11-2 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield F 8-11 11-9 11-9 11-5 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield F 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield F 11-7 11-9 11-6 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe F 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Oliver Gould West Exe F 6-11 7-11 9-11 Loss
Greg Richmond West Exe F 2-11 3-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Carrotte Nsc 10-12 11-7 7-11 7-11 Loss
Alma Horrell Nsc 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Jana Garnsworthy Nsc 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-4 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 12-10 4-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 Win
Edmund Henley Mo Eddies 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Richard Horne Grecians B 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Tom Luxton Grecians B 11-7 8-11 9-11 7-11 Loss
Jack Taylor Grecians B 7-11 11-6 5-11 11-5 13-11 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-7 6-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Keith Turner Wingfield E 6-11 14-16 8-11 Loss
Mitchell Bellham Cranbrook 11-13 3-11 6-11 Loss
John Hare Cranbrook 11-3 11-8 11-4 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 5-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Richard Hathaway West Exe G 11-5 11-6 11-8 Win
Oliver Gould West Exe G 9-11 8-11 6-11 Loss
Marcus Lee West Exe G 11-3 11-9 4-11 11-3 Win
Played: 66
Results > Exmouth B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
David Billingsley Ottery C 8-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery C 3-11 6-11 9-11 Loss
David Millen Ottery C 13-11 12-10 8-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Phillips Mo Whirlwinds 11-8 11-5 4-11 11-3 Win
Martin Best Mo Whirlwinds 11-4 11-3 11-2 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 12-10 11-3 9-11 11-6 Win
Joseph Yarde-Buller West Exe C 9-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Stefano Ferrari West Exe C 4-11 2-11 5-11 Loss
Ben Yarde-Buller West Exe C 1-11 8-11 11-13 Loss
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-6 11-8 2-11 11-9 Win
Chris Devlin Wingfield D 11-9 3-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 Loss
Neil Sear Wingfield D 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 Loss
Ivan Emery West Exe D 10-12 11-13 11-7 14-12 12-10 Win
Sabin Pavel West Exe D 7-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe D 7-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 Loss
Lauren Loosemore Okehampton B 9-11 3-11 4-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton B 3-11 1-11 3-11 Loss
Mari Baldwin Okehampton B 4-11 7-11 5-11 Loss
Jon Brookes Mo Hurricanes 6-11 2-11 1-11 Loss
Richard Dumelow Mo Hurricanes 10-12 3-11 5-11 Loss
Steve Derbyshire Mo Hurricanes 7-11 8-11 11-3 14-12 11-8 Win
Denys Filenko West Exe E 4-11 11-9 7-11 4-11 Loss
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 11-7 11-9 7-11 4-11 3-11 Loss
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 5-11 11-8 8-11 13-11 3-11 Loss
Played: 24
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2018-19
Share This Page