Player Statistics > Stephen Biles
Player Performance
Results > West Exe D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Martin Atkin West Exe E 7-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 Win
Paul Humphries West Exe E 11-8 11-4 11-7 Win
Ciprian Gimbuta West Exe E 11-6 11-7 12-10 Win
Doug Morgan MO Cyclones 3-11 11-9 11-5 11-4 Win
Mark Sharratt MO Cyclones 8-11 11-7 11-3 11-7 Win
John Lubugumu MO Cyclones 11-5 12-10 8-11 11-7 Win
David Davies MO Hurricanes 11-7 11-3 11-8 Win
Jon Brookes MO Hurricanes 11-4 12-14 11-8 11-7 Win
David Warner MO Hurricanes 11-9 13-11 11-6 Win
Mike Ware Wingfield C 11-9 11-9 11-9 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 11-7 11-5 13-11 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 11-2 11-8 11-13 11-0 Win
Roger Bowkett Okehampton 6-11 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-5 Win
Steve Tyler Okehampton 11-13 11-7 11-4 8-11 11-4 Win
Mark Tancock Okehampton 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 11-4 8-11 11-3 11-4 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield D 9-11 11-6 11-4 8-11 11-6 Win
Alan Dinnis Wingfield D 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 6-11 11-3 11-7 11-9 Win
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Chris Jones Ottery B 12-10 11-6 11-5 Win
Gergely Kiss Exmouth A 4-11 3-11 5-11 Loss
Edward Crawford Exmouth A 7-11 6-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Freeman Exmouth A 11-6 11-7 11-7 Win
Malcolm Weaver Coaver F 11-4 11-5 11-4 Win
Nick Horne Coaver F 12-10 11-8 5-11 5-11 8-11 Loss
Keith Turner Coaver F 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Mark Sharratt MO Cyclones 9-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Masashi Ujiie MO Cyclones 7-11 12-10 11-9 11-7 Win
John Lubugumu MO Cyclones 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-7 Win
Jon Brookes MO Hurricanes 11-6 8-11 11-4 11-1 Win
David Warner MO Hurricanes 11-7 11-7 6-11 10-12 12-10 Win
David Davies MO Hurricanes 11-8 13-11 11-9 Win
Robert Landberger Wingfield C 12-10 12-10 11-6 Win
Peter Holland Wingfield C 5-11 11-9 11-6 3-11 6-11 Loss
Paul Watson Wingfield C 14-12 5-11 9-11 10-12 Loss
Roger Bowkett Okehampton 6-11 11-8 13-11 11-8 Win
Mark Tancock Okehampton 5-11 5-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 Loss
Steve Tyler Okehampton 8-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-13 Loss
Jackie Whitehorn Wingfield D 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 Win
Alan Dinnis Wingfield D 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Greg Anson Wingfield D 11-1 11-7 11-3 Win
Mike Kavanagh Ottery B 4-11 11-6 12-14 9-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 9-11 11-4 10-12 3-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 6-11 6-11 11-7 11-3 11-6 Win
Gergely Kiss Exmouth A 8-11 8-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Freeman Exmouth A 7-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-9 Win
Edward Crawford Exmouth A 1-11 11-6 11-5 11-9 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield E 11-6 11-3 11-7 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-1 11-8 9-11 11-9 Win
Alan Dinnis Wingfield E 11-8 11-9 11-2 Win
Played: 51
Results > West Exe A
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Mike Putland Coaver B 11-9 6-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Rob Foster Coaver B 0-11 5-11 4-11 Loss
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-6 Win
Played: 3
Results > West Exe B
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Clement Duquef West Exe C 14-16 8-11 3-11 Loss
Daniel Jones West Exe C 8-11 7-11 11-13 Loss
Steve Butcher West Exe C 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Kevyn Rice Coaver B 8-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 9-11 Loss
Mike Putland Coaver B 8-11 11-3 4-11 6-11 Loss
Rob Foster Coaver B 4-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Played: 6
Share This Page