Player Statistics > Jack Benson
Player Performance
Results > Ottery E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Wesley Cutler Moreton 5-11 5-11 11-9 9-11 Loss
Jude Shea Moreton 11-7 11-7 11-9 Win
Graham Adnitt Moreton 11-4 11-9 12-10 Win
Christopher Shelley Exmouth B 0-11 11-0 11-4 11-6 Win
John Chambers Exmouth B 0-11 11-0 10-12 11-4 11-1 Win
Franck Favereaux Exmouth B 0-11 11-0 12-10 8-11 8-11 Loss
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians 8-11 13-11 11-6 11-5 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians 11-5 5-11 11-7 11-9 Win
Scott Walker Grecians 11-6 11-1 13-11 Win
Derek Mitchell Coaver F 11-13 9-11 11-4 11-4 15-13 Win
David Bradford Coaver F 11-9 8-11 11-7 7-11 12-14 Loss
John Twitchett Coaver F 11-7 11-8 11-2 Win
Mitchell Bellham Cranbrook 6-11 13-11 6-11 11-13 Loss
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Greig Benson Cranbrook 11-7 11-2 11-3 Win
Anthony Dean Ottery D 0-11 11-0 11-8 11-6 Win
James Redwood Ottery D 0-11 11-0 11-4 11-7 Win
David Morris Ottery D 0-11 11-0 8-11 11-2 13-11 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 11-13 11-13 4-11 Loss
John Phillips Mo Whirlwinds 10-12 9-11 8-11 Loss
Martin Best Mo Whirlwinds 11-9 11-8 11-7 Win
Mike Carrotte Nsc 3-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 Loss
Harry Willatts Nsc 11-9 11-7 11-6 Win
Roger Wilkins Nsc 11-3 11-9 11-7 Win
Cecil Hardy Wingfield G 11-3 11-4 11-2 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield G 13-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield G 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-6 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield F 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-2 9-11 Loss
Keith Turner Wingfield F 5-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 Loss
Jane Gillard Wingfield F 10-12 11-3 6-11 11-8 11-5 Win
John Elms Mo Eddies 0-11 11-0 11-6 11-5 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 0-11 11-0 13-11 11-4 Win
Peili Wu Mo Eddies 0-11 11-0 11-7 11-4 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe G 11-9 11-3 11-7 Win
Vero Gallardo Bustos West Exe G 11-4 11-9 6-11 11-8 Win
Yuan Zhao Pomfret West Exe G 11-2 11-6 11-6 Win
Jan Wood Wingfield G 12-10 11-8 11-4 Win
Malcolm Weaver Wingfield G 11-3 11-9 9-11 11-7 Win
Jane Gillard Wingfield G 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Richard Underhill Moreton 11-5 11-3 11-1 Win
Ken Underhill Moreton 11-5 11-1 11-7 Win
Wesley Cutler Moreton 11-3 11-3 16-14 Win
Christopher Shelley Exmouth B 11-0 0-11 11-7 11-8 Win
Matthew Waldron Exmouth B 11-0 0-11 11-4 11-4 Win
John Chambers Exmouth B 11-0 0-11 11-5 11-4 Win
John Twitchett Coaver F 11-6 11-5 11-8 Win
David Bradford Coaver F 13-15 11-8 10-12 5-11 Loss
Derek Mitchell Coaver F 11-9 11-7 11-9 Win
Vaughan Gallavan Grecians 8-11 10-12 11-4 11-5 11-5 Win
Fred Wakefield Grecians 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Sam Wysocki Grecians 11-6 11-2 11-8 Win
John Hare Cranbrook 11-7 9-11 11-7 12-10 Win
Paul Rickard Cranbrook 11-5 11-8 11-3 Win
Mark Gerry Cranbrook 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-5 Win
James Redwood Ottery D 11-0 0-11 11-7 11-13 11-5 Win
David Morris Ottery D 11-0 0-11 11-8 11-6 Win
Anthony Dean Ottery D 11-0 0-11 11-6 12-10 Win
Steve Derbyshire Mo Whirlwinds 5-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 Win
Jon Brookes Mo Whirlwinds 11-9 8-11 11-6 11-6 Win
Ozzy Dee Mo Whirlwinds 11-4 11-9 11-7 Win
Harry Willatts Nsc 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-8 Win
Roger Wilkins Nsc 11-1 11-9 11-13 11-1 Win
Mike Carrotte Nsc 11-5 15-13 11-8 Win
Alan Pearce Wingfield F 11-5 11-5 12-10 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield F 12-10 11-6 11-8 Win
Alan Dinnis Wingfield F 11-5 15-13 9-11 11-7 Win
Robert Adams Mo Eddies 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Peili Wu Mo Eddies 11-3 11-3 11-6 Win
Tomek Trzeciak Mo Eddies 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-7 Win
Tony Bussell West Exe G 11-0 0-11 11-6 11-7 Win
Vero Gallardo Bustos West Exe G 11-0 0-11 13-11 11-7 Win
Mike Maguire West Exe G 11-0 0-11 11-7 11-4 Win
Played: 72
Results > Ottery C
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Richard Sturman Coaver E 0-11 11-0 2-11 6-11 Loss
Mike Davis Coaver E 0-11 11-0 13-11 9-11 14-12 Win
Phil Kelly Coaver E 0-11 11-0 11-13 11-6 7-11 Loss
Guillaume Gaston Ottery B 0-11 11-0 11-13 6-11 Loss
Jeremy Broad Ottery B 0-11 11-0 7-11 5-11 Loss
Chris Jones Ottery B 0-11 11-0 11-7 11-8 Win
Louis Wilshire Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 11-9 5-11 11-6 Win
Mark Leveridge Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 10-12 11-8 11-8 Win
Simon King Wingfield C 0-11 11-0 14-16 11-9 3-11 Loss
Peter Holland Wingfield E 8-11 10-12 11-13 Loss
Louis Wilshire Wingfield E 11-8 11-7 11-8 Win
Tony Sampson Wingfield E 11-6 13-11 11-5 Win
Edvinas Damanskas West Exe E 11-8 11-8 11-7 Win
Yuan Zhao Pomfret West Exe E 14-12 12-10 11-2 Win
Silvia Ferre West Exe E 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-9 Win
Played: 15
Share This Page