Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Division 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Hearne-Potton Fulbourn 4 9 9 100.00%
Peters Zivtins Fulbourn 1 9 9 100.00%
Rhys Davies Fulbourn 1 9 9 100.00%
Andy Merritt Fulbourn 1 19 18 94.74%
Terry Edwards Elsworth 1 10 9 90.00%
Loic Le Folgoc Fulbourn 1 10 9 90.00%
Mirko Schiro Fulbourn 1 11 9 81.82%
Andreas Elia Soham TTC 11 9 81.82%
Sophie Chiang Fulbourn 3 42 33 78.57%
Mike Chiang Fulbourn 3 44 34 77.27%
David Renton Soham TTC 22 17 77.27%
Daniel Nilsson Fulbourn 1 12 9 75.00%
Peter Xie Fulbourn 2 34 25 73.53%
Martin Freeland Soham TTC 24 17 70.83%
Hugo Brown Ely TTC 13 9 69.23%
Nathan Stewart Soham TTC 23 15 65.22%
Nigel Bates Fulbourn 2 44 28 63.64%
Ashley Rowe Ely TTC 60 38 63.33%
Philip Hague Fulbourn 2 47 29 61.70%
Tony Everitt Soham TTC 23 14 60.87%
Daniel Bates Ely TTC 38 23 60.53%
Jim Carswell Fulbourn 5 35 21 60.00%
Ian Boggie Soham TTC 10 6 60.00%
Roger Fensom Elsworth 1 32 19 59.38%
Neil Abram Ely TTC 50 28 56.00%
Peter Goatly Elsworth 1 33 16 48.48%
Juan Rodriguez Fulbourn 5 34 16 47.06%
Peter Moffatt NCI 34 16 47.06%
Clive Woollard Soham TTC 26 12 46.15%
Robin Wallis Soham Comrades 1 24 11 45.83%
Kelvin Mitchell NCI 33 15 45.45%
Martin Cadman NCI 14 6 42.86%
Jo Steiner Fulbourn 3 48 19 39.58%
Ilias Addi Fulbourn 1 13 5 38.46%
Marc Meunier Fulbourn 1 13 5 38.46%
Mark Lillyman Soham Comrades 1 44 16 36.36%
Kin Choi Chan Soham Comrades 1 33 12 36.36%
Sylvia Rehakova Fulbourn 5 32 11 34.38%
Paul Pilson Elsworth 1 21 7 33.33%
Mark Cooper Fulbourn 5 22 7 31.82%
Sam Hague Fulbourn 4 55 16 29.09%
Nick Gatherer (S) Fulbourn 2 12 3 25.00%
Nick Gatherer Fulbourn 4 42 10 23.81%
Bela Szabo Soham Comrades 1 22 4 18.18%
Robert Pownall Ely TTC 11 2 18.18%
Chung Lao (S) Fulbourn 5 11 2 18.18%
Hamish Ryder Fulbourn 5 30 5 16.67%
Iulian Atudosie Fulbourn 4 40 4 10.00%
Colin Taylor NCI 19 1 5.26%
Jon Chapman Fulbourn 4 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 50 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Division 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Lito Jumilla Soham Comrades 3 10 9 90.00%
Matthew Allen Elsworth 2 10 9 90.00%
Jeffrey Catlin Impington 1 21 18 85.71%
Joshua Curry Haddenham Sports And Social Club 1 31 24 77.42%
Clive Hodgson Ely TTC 3 24 18 75.00%
Steven Jugg Soham Comrades 3 31 23 74.19%
Martyn Hagon Soham Comrades 2 10 7 70.00%
Michal Turecki Ely TTC 3 33 22 66.67%
Chris Rule (S) Soham Comrades 2 12 8 66.67%
Margaret Chambers Impington 2 37 24 64.86%
Simon Rooks Elsworth 2 11 7 63.64%
Joseph Holland Haddenham Sports And Social Club 1 37 23 62.16%
Colin Fotland Elsworth 2 21 13 61.90%
Colin Adams Impington 1 25 15 60.00%
Chris Rule Soham Comrades 3 25 15 60.00%
Adam Curry Haddenham Sports And Social Club 1 37 22 59.46%
Arthur Knibbs (S) Elsworth 2 14 8 57.14%
Michael Johnston Impington 2 37 19 51.35%
Fred Laband Ely 2 49 25 51.02%
Thomas Pizey Ellesmere TTC 1 38 19 50.00%
Alan Jugg Soham Comrades 3 24 12 50.00%
Andy Lea Impington 2 23 11 47.83%
Richard Smart Elsworth 2 38 17 44.74%
Alan Chambers Soham Comrades 2 21 9 42.86%
Jack England Ellesmere TTC 1 33 13 39.39%
Simon Braschi Ely 2 47 18 38.30%
Ian Rose Ely TTC 3 21 8 38.10%
Martin Logan Soham Comrades 2 29 11 37.93%
Greg Ozog Ely 2 32 11 34.38%
Ray Allen Elsworth 2 12 4 33.33%
Melissa Rule (S) Soham Comrades 3 9 3 33.33%
Simon Bickers Ely TTC 3 22 7 31.82%
Nathan Johnson Ellesmere TTC 1 36 10 27.78%
Colin Gannon (S) Soham Comrades 2 11 3 27.27%
John Bray Impington 2 30 6 20.00%
Amy Catlin Impington 1 21 3 14.29%
David Haslam (S) Ely 2 10 1 10.00%
Phillip Gannon (S) Soham Comrades 2 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 38 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-2018 > Division 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
Maurice Circus Elsworth 3 30 27 90.00%
Arthur Knibbs Elsworth 3 28 24 85.71%
Daniel Mitchell Countess 18 15 83.33%
Ben Mantell Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 11 9 81.82%
Brian Mitchell Countess 34 27 79.41%
Chung Lao Fulbourn 6 53 42 79.25%
Michael Perkins Elsworth 3 40 31 77.50%
Carl Woolf Fulbourn 6 39 30 76.92%
Ivan Stiff Burwell 33 25 75.76%
John Farnell Elsworth 3 20 15 75.00%
Richard Spencer Burwell 34 25 73.53%
Robert Boyce Ellesmere TTC 2 45 33 73.33%
Antony Taylor Gutierrez Burwell 22 16 72.73%
Colin Gannon Soham Comrades 4 11 8 72.73%
Howard Middleton Ely TTC 4 35 25 71.43%
Annette Ginn Ellesmere TTC 2 19 13 68.42%
Robin Gammon Countess 23 15 65.22%
Andrew Blake Ely TTC 4 42 26 61.90%
Chris Atkinson Countess 13 8 61.54%
Arjun Tapasvi Fulbourn 6 21 11 52.38%
Edward Garrett-Jones Soham Comrades 4 23 12 52.17%
Karen Byford Ely TTC 4 30 14 46.67%
Steven Foulger Countess 20 9 45.00%
Rhys Burton Ellesmere TTC 2 36 15 41.67%
Simon Johnson Ellesmere TTC 2 13 5 38.46%
Paul Shepherd Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 36 13 36.11%
Martin Pinner Fulbourn 6 9 3 33.33%
Gordon Reid Burwell 9 3 33.33%
Rommel Del Rosario Ely TTC 4 9 3 33.33%
David Haslam Ely 5 32 10 31.25%
Thomas Kim Ely 5 28 7 25.00%
Michel Scarff Burwell 20 5 25.00%
Philip Emmerson Countess 12 3 25.00%
Jean Saunders Ely 5 31 7 22.58%
June Harding Fulbourn 6 28 6 21.43%
Astra Carter-Marsh Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 11 2 18.18%
Melissa Rule Soham Comrades 4 11 2 18.18%
Geoffrey Powell Soham Comrades 4 18 3 16.67%
Harry Tietz Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 21 3 14.29%
Paul Lymer Ely 5 10 1 10.00%
John Maiden Ely 5 19 1 5.26%
Phillip Gannon Soham Comrades 4 28 1 3.57%
John Maiden (S) Ely TTC 4 9 0 0.00%
Thomas Dew Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 9 0 0.00%
Rachel Foulger Countess 9 0 0.00%
Chris Dew Haddenham Sports And Social Club 2 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 46 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions