Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
E&BW1 v Kidston 1
20:00
E&BW3 v Kidston 3
20:00
E&BW 6 v Kidston 5
20:00
Kidston 6 v E&BW 7
19:45
Kidston 2 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW5 v Hw 6
20:00
E&BW2 v Exiles 4
20:00
E&BW 7 v Exiles 15
20:00
Stanmore 1 v E&BW1
19:45
Exiles 8 v E&BW3
19:45
Exiles 10 v E&BW5
19:45
E&BW3 v HW5
20:00
E&BW 6 v Exiles 13
20:00
Exiles 14 v E&BW 7
19:45
HW2 v E&BW2
19:45
Herts Unison v E&BW4
19:45
E&BW5 v Suburb 3
20:00
Exiles 9 v E&BW3
19:45
E&BW4 v Suburb 2
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v E&BW 6
19:45
E&BW 7 v Stanmore 5
20:00
Exiles 2 v E&BW1
19:45
PBR v E&BW5
19:45
E&BW1 v Suburb 1
20:00
E&BW3 v HW4
20:00
Stanmore 2 v E&BW2
19:45
Stanmore 4 v E&BW 7
19:45
Exiles 7 v E&BW4
19:45
E&BW1 v Hw1
20:00
E&BW3 v Exiles 7
20:00
Kidston 3 v E&BW4
19:45
E&BW 6 v Stanmore 4
20:00
Kidston 5 v E&BW 7
19:45
E&BW2 v Exiles 5
20:00
E&BW4 v Exiles 8
20:00
Inception 1 v E&BW1
19:45
Kidston 6 v E&BW 6
19:45
E&BW5 v Exiles 12
20:00
E&BW2 v Inception 2
20:00
E&BW4 v HW5
20:00
Exiles 15 v E&BW 6
19:45
E&BW 7 v Exiles 13
20:00
Hawk London v E&BW1
19:45
E&BW5 v Kidston 4
20:00
E&BW1 v Everest
20:00
Exiles 9 v E&BW4
19:45
E&BW3 v Herts Unison
20:00
Cobra Cowboys v E&BW 7
19:45
E&BW 6 v Exiles 14
20:00
Exiles 6 v E&BW2
19:45
Stanmore 3 v E&BW5
19:45
E&BW2 v UF 1
20:00
E&BW4 v HW4
20:00
Exiles 11 v E&BW5
19:45
Suburb 2 v E&BW3
19:45
Exiles 1 v E&BW1
19:45
Stanmore 5 v E&BW 6
19:45
E&BW1 v Exiles 3
20:00
E&BW3 v E&BW4
20:00
E&BW 6 v E&BW 7
20:00
HW3 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW5 v UF 2
20:00
E&BW2 v Kidston 2
20:00
Kidston 3 v E&BW3
19:45
E&BW 7 v Kidston 6
20:00
Kidston 5 v E&BW 6
19:45
Kidston 1 v E&BW1
19:45
Hw 6 v E&BW5
19:45
E&BW1 v Stanmore 1
20:00
E&BW3 v Exiles 8
20:00
Exiles 15 v E&BW 7
19:45
Exiles 4 v E&BW2
19:45
E&BW5 v Exiles 10
20:00
E&BW2 v HW2
20:00
E&BW4 v Herts Unison
20:00
Exiles 13 v E&BW 6
19:45
E&BW 7 v Exiles 14
20:00
HW5 v E&BW3
19:45
Suburb 3 v E&BW5
19:45
E&BW1 v Exiles 2
20:00
E&BW3 v Exiles 9
20:00
E&BW 6 v Cobra Cowboys
20:00
Suburb 2 v E&BW4
19:45
E&BW5 v PBR
20:00
Stanmore 5 v E&BW 7
19:45
E&BW2 v Stanmore 2
20:00
E&BW4 v Exiles 7
20:00
E&BW 7 v Stanmore 4
20:00
Suburb 1 v E&BW1
19:45
HW4 v E&BW3
19:45
E&BW4 v Kidston 3
20:00
E&BW 7 v Kidston 5
20:00
Stanmore 4 v E&BW 6
19:45
Hw1 v E&BW1
19:45
Exiles 7 v E&BW3
19:45
E&BW1 v Inception 1
20:00
E&BW 6 v Kidston 6
20:00
Exiles 8 v E&BW4
19:45
Exiles 5 v E&BW2
19:45
Exiles 12 v E&BW5
19:45