Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Pot Luck Doubles
18:00 - 21:00
Flotmen v Roy Reb B
07:30
Shot A v Hope Church A
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Diss Apaches v Diss Bandits
07:30
Shot C v Pal Stars
07:30
Pal Torn v Shot B
07:30
Shot B v Aslacton
07:30
Shot E v Diss Apaches
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church A v Roy Reb A
07:30
Roy Reb B v Pal Torn
07:30
With Bees v Shot A
07:30
Pal Stars v Shot D
07:30
Diss Bandits v Hope Church B
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Flotmen v Hope Church A
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church B v Shot E
07:30
Roy Reb A v With Bees
07:30
Aslacton v Roy Reb B
07:30
Shot C v Diss Bandits
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Shot A v Roy Reb A
07:30
Shot E v Shot C
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church A v Pal Torn
07:30
Diss Apaches v Hope Church B
07:30
With Bees v Flotmen
07:30
Roy Reb B v Shot B
07:30
Diss Bandits v Shot D
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Flotmen v Shot A
07:30
Shot D v Shot E
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Aslacton v Hope Church A
07:30
Shot C v Diss Apaches
07:30
Pal Torn v With Bees
07:30
Pal Stars v Diss Bandits
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Shot A v Pal Torn
07:30
Shot E v Pal Stars
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church A v Shot B
07:30
Diss Apaches v Shot D
07:30
Hope Church B v Shot C
07:30
With Bees v Aslacton
07:30
Roy Reb A v Flotmen
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Shot B v With Bees
07:30
Shot D v Hope Church B
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Aslacton v Shot A
07:30
Roy Reb B v Hope Church A
07:30
Pal Torn v Roy Reb A
07:30
Pal Stars v Diss Apaches
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Shot A v Shot B
07:30
Flotmen v Pal Torn
07:30
Shot E v Diss Bandits
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church B v Pal Stars
07:30
With Bees v Roy Reb B
07:30
Roy Reb A v Aslacton
07:30
Shot C v Shot D
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Shot B v Roy Reb A
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Roy Reb B v Shot A
07:30
Aslacton v Flotmen
07:30
Pal Stars v Shot C
07:30
Diss Bandits v Diss Apaches
07:30
Flotmen v Shot B
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Aslacton v Pal Torn
07:30
With Bees v Hope Church A
07:30
Roy Reb A v Roy Reb B
07:30
Shot B v Pal Torn
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church A v Shot A
07:30
Roy Reb B v Flotmen
07:30
Shot A v With Bees
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Roy Reb A v Hope Church A
07:30
Aslacton v Shot B
07:30
Pal Torn v Roy Reb B
07:30
Practise Night
18:00 - 21:00
Hope Church A v Flotmen
07:30
With Bees v Roy Reb A
07:30
Roy Reb B v Aslacton
07:30