Josh Arslan
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
13-11
11-6
11-7
Win
Charles Sketchley
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
11-6
5-11
6-11
11-7
11-9
Win
Pat Byrne
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
08/10/2012
11-9
10-12
11-4
11-9
Win
Graham Gobey
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
11-6
12-14
11-7
11-8
Win
Sue Gooch
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
11-7
11-5
11-7
Win
Martin Arrowsmith
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
23/10/2012
11-6
6-11
7-11
11-2
8-11
Loss
Shailesh Purohit
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
11-5
9-11
11-9
11-3
Win
Leslie Allwood
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
11-8
9-11
7-11
13-11
11-9
Win
Dennis Smith
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
05/11/2012
14-12
9-11
11-4
12-10
Win
Zak Melrose
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
11-8
4-11
8-11
11-6
11-1
Win
Vanessa Mountfield
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
11-1
11-7
11-9
Win
Lee Ratcliffe
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
21/11/2012
7-11
5-11
11-9
8-11
Loss
Peter David Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
11-7
12-10
11-7
Win
David Mann Bernadini
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
11-4
11-6
8-11
7-11
11-5
Win
Simon Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
29/11/2012
1-11
6-11
6-11
Loss
John Grace
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
11-4
10-12
12-14
10-12
Loss
Nathan Hallam
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
11-2
11-5
11-4
Win
Matthew Webster
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
10/12/2012
4-11
7-11
7-11
Loss
Jacob Marshall
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
11-9
11-4
11-5
Win
Martin Shean
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
6-11
6-11
11-4
12-10
7-11
Loss
Robert Marshall
Repton
Repton
07/01/2013
12-10
11-6
8-11
11-4
Win
Brian Chambers
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
11-4
11-8
12-14
9-11
11-8
Win
John Newnham
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
4-11
9-11
12-10
7-11
Loss
Cyril James Naunton
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
21/01/2013
8-11
5-11
11-7
11-8
9-11
Loss
Charles Sketchley
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
3-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Samuele Mastropietro
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
7-11
6-11
11-6
4-11
Loss
Luke Slater
Burton Uxbridge 2
Burton Uxbridge
28/01/2013
11-2
11-3
11-1
Win
Graham Gobey
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
4-11
11-8
10-12
8-11
Loss
Gary Beaumont
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
11-8
11-8
12-10
Win
Martin Arrowsmith
Long Eaton 6
Long Eaton 6
04/02/2013
11-9
8-11
3-11
11-5
6-11
Loss
Leslie Allwood
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
11-4
11-4
11-4
Win
Dennis Smith
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
9-11
6-11
11-7
4-11
Loss
Nathan Hallam
Waingroves 4
Waingroves 4
14/02/2013
11-9
11-2
11-7
Win
Lee Ratcliffe
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
6-11
7-11
12-10
7-11
Loss
Zak Melrose
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
6-11
8-11
7-11
Loss
Malcolm Allsop
Jacksdale MW 4
Jacksdale MW 4
25/02/2013
4-11
10-12
9-11
Loss
Peter David Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
15-17
11-2
11-6
11-2
Win
Simon Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
5-11
8-11
8-11
Loss
Ben Varley
Rolls Royce 9
Rolls Royce 9
03/04/2013
6-11
11-6
12-14
11-8
10-12
Loss
Matthew Webster
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
6-11
5-11
2-11
Loss
Andrew Barker
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
3-11
11-8
11-5
13-11
Win
John Grace
Waingroves 5
Waingroves 5
22/03/2013
9-11
7-11
11-9
4-11
Loss
Jacob Marshall
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
10-12
9-11
3-11
Loss
Robert Marshall
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
11-6
12-10
11-6
Win
Martin Shean
Repton
Repton
27/03/2013
11-8
3-11
7-11
9-11
Loss
John Newnham
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
11-5
11-7
11-7
Win
Cyril James Naunton
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
11-8
11-5
11-4
Win
Brian Chambers
Rolls Royce 8
Rolls Royce 8
08/04/2013
9-11
12-10
11-6
11-4
Win