Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
March 2019
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 2 v Littleover 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 3 v Littleover 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 4 v Littleover 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Marston Social Club
Mon
25
2019-03-25 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 5 v Waingroves 5
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 1 v Littleover 1
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:00
Starts
19:00
Burton Uxbridge v Waingroves 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Robert Sutton Catholic Sports College
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 3 v Castle Donington 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 6 v Rolls Royce 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Tue
26
2019-03-26 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 8 v Melbourne Swifts 6
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 1 v Marstons Pedigree
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 1 v Jacksdale MW 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division One
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Castle Donington 3 v Jacksdale Mw 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Shardlow Village Hall
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Repton 2 v Long Eaton 7
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Marston Social Club
Wed
27
2019-03-27 19:30
Starts
19:30
Long Eaton 5 v Melbourne Swifts 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Three
Location: Draycott Table Tennis Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Sawley 1 v Long Eaton 2
Winter 2018-19 - Premier
Location: Sawley Community Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:00
Starts
19:00
Rolls Royce 2 v Melbourne Swifts 3
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Rolls Royce Leisure Fitness Centre
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Melbourne Swifts 2 v Long Eaton 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Two
Location: Melbourne Assembly Rooms
Thu
28
2019-03-28 19:30
Starts
19:30
Waingroves 3 v Rolls Royce 4
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Fri
29
2019-03-29 19:00
Starts
19:00
Waingroves 4 v Sawley 2
Winter 2018-19 - Division Four
Location: Waingroves Methodist Church
Click for more information
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events