Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Fri
9
-
Darlington Dolphins D v Darlington Dolphins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
January 2019
Tue
22
-
DTTA A v Lovesome Hill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
22
-
Darlington Dolphins B v Auckland Park
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
22
-
DTTA C v Darlington Dolphins D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
22
-
DTTA E v DSRM A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
22
-
DSRM B v DTTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Tue
22
-
RA B v Bishop Auckland B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Thu
24
-
Sedgefield v Darlington Dolphins A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sedgefield Methodist Chapel
Fri
25
-
Darlington Dolphins E v DTTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
28
-
Barnard Castle v DTTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Teesdale Leisure Center
Tue
29
-
Lovesome Hill v Darlington Dolphins C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Lovesome Hill Village Hall
Tue
29
-
Darlington Dolphins A v DTTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
29
-
Bishop Auckland A v Sedgefield
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
29
-
DTTA D v RA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
29
-
DTTA B v Darlington Dolphins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
29
-
DSRM A v DSRM B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Darlington Dolphins D v DTTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
4
-
Darlington Dolphins C v Darlington Dolphins A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Mon
4
-
RA A v Auckland Park
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
5
-
DTTA A v Bishop Auckland A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
5
-
Darlington Dolphins B v Lovesome Hill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
5
-
DSRM B v Darlington Dolphins D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Tue
5
-
RA B v DTTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
5
-
Bishop Auckland B v DTTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
5
-
DTTA E v Barnard Castle
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Fri
8
-
Darlington Dolphins E v DSRM A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
11
-
Barnard Castle v DSRM B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Teesdale Leisure Center
Tue
12
-
Darlington Dolphins A v Darlington Dolphins B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
12
-
Bishop Auckland A v Darlington Dolphins C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
12
-
DTTA C v DTTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
12
-
DTTA B v Bishop Auckland B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
12
-
DSRM A v RA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Thu
14
-
Sedgefield v DTTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sedgefield Methodist Chapel
Mon
18
-
RA A v Lovesome Hill
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Mon
18
-
Darlington Dolphins C v Sedgefield
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
19
-
Darlington Dolphins B v Bishop Auckland A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
19
-
RA B v Darlington Dolphins D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
19
-
Bishop Auckland B v DSRM A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
19
-
DTTA D v DTTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
19
-
DSRM B v DTTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Fri
22
-
Darlington Dolphins E v Barnard Castle
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
25
-
Barnard Castle v RA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Teesdale Leisure Center
Tue
26
-
Lovesome Hill v Auckland Park
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Lovesome Hill Village Hall
Tue
26
-
Darlington Dolphins A v RA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
26
-
DTTA A v Darlington Dolphins C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
26
-
DTTA C v Darlington Dolphins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
26
-
DTTA E v DSRM B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
26
-
DSRM A v DTTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Thu
28
-
Sedgefield v Darlington Dolphins B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sedgefield Methodist Chapel
March 2019
Fri
1
-
Darlington Dolphins D v Bishop Auckland B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
4
-
RA A v Bishop Auckland A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
5
-
Auckland Park v Darlington Dolphins A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Auckland Park Methodist Chapel Hall
Tue
5
-
Darlington Dolphins B v DTTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Tue
5
-
DTTA D v Darlington Dolphins D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
5
-
DTTA B v DSRM A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
5
-
RA B v DTTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
5
-
Bishop Auckland B v Barnard Castle
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Fri
8
-
Darlington Dolphins E v DTTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
11
-
Darlington Dolphins C v Darlington Dolphins B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Eastbourne Sports Complex
Mon
11
-
Barnard Castle v DTTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Teesdale Leisure Center
Tue
12
-
Bishop Auckland A v Auckland Park
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
12
-
DTTA C v Bishop Auckland B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
12
-
DTTA E v RA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
12
-
DSRM B v Darlington Dolphins E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Thu
14
-
Sedgefield v RA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Sedgefield Methodist Chapel
Fri
15
-
Darlington Dolphins D v DTTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Dolphin Centre
Mon
18
-
RA A v DTTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
19
-
Auckland Park v Sedgefield
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Auckland Park Methodist Chapel Hall
Tue
19
-
Lovesome Hill v Darlington Dolphins A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Lovesome Hill Village Hall
Tue
19
-
DSRM A v Darlington Dolphins D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington & Simpson Rolling Mills Social Club
Tue
19
-
RA B v DSRM B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Darlington Railway Athletic Club
Tue
19
-
Bishop Auckland B v DTTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Bishop Barrington School
Tue
19
-
DTTA D v DTTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Tue
19
-
DTTA B v Barnard Castle
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: The Kings Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events