Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
January 2018
Thu
18
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
Thu
25
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
February 2018
Thu
1
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
Thu
8
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
Thu
15
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
Thu
22
19:30
TILL
21:30
Club Night
Regular Club Night
Location: Holy Trinity
Contact: George Gray
Mon
26
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community C v Foresters F
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
26
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community E v Holbrook B
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
26
Starts
19:30
Crawley Sports C v Crawley Community F
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Hut 1 Tilgate Forest Recreation Centre
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Holbrook A v Crawley Community D
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: The Holbrook Club
March 2018
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Zibby Sakowski v Rob Poplutz
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Josef Krakovski v Felben Pujanes
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Peter Cracknell v Ahmad Humayde
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Adam Frost v Dale Edwards
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
David Winzer v Melissa Berry
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
5
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community D v Crawley Sports C
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Wed
7
Starts
19:30
Copthorne A v Crawley Community C
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Maidenbower School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Mina Matta v Josef Krakovski
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Ahmad Humayde v Zibby Sakowski
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Felben Pujanes v Peter Cracknell
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Iain Houston v Geoff Salter
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Gary Jackson v Adam Frost
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Melissa Berry v Matt Beasley
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Dale Edwards v David Winzer
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
8
Starts
19:30
Crawley Sports D v Crawley Community E
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Hut 1 Tilgate Forest Recreation Centre
Mon
12
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community C v Horsham Spinners D
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
12
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community E v Crawley Community F
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Zibby Sakowski v Peter Cracknell
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Adam Frost v Iain Houston
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Gary Jackson v Dale Edwards
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Matt Beasley v David Winzer
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
19
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community F v Foresters J
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
19
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community D v Crawley Community E
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Ahmad Humayde v Josef Krakovski
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Peter Cracknell v Pawel Sendecki
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Felben Pujanes v Zibby Sakowski
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 1
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Melissa Berry v Adam Frost
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
David Winzer v Geoff Salter
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Dale Edwards v Matt Beasley
Crawley Central 2018 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Horsham Spinners C v Crawley Community C
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Farlington School
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Foresters J v Crawley Community D
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Foresters Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
Starts
19:30
Horsham Spinners E v Crawley Community F
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Farlington School
April 2018
Mon
2
Starts
19:30
Foresters I v Crawley Community C
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 1
Location: Foresters Table Tennis Club
Mon
2
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community F v Holbrook B
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Mon
2
Starts
19:30
Crawley Community D v Horsham Spinners E
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Holy Trinity C Of E Secondary School
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Crawley Sports E v Crawley Community E
Crawley & Horsham - Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18 - Division 2
Location: Hut 1 Tilgate Forest Recreation Centre
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events