Player Statistics > Juan Munoz Lopez
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Ben Cooper Foresters G 11-4 11-4 11-7 +4 Win
Sarah Jane Hilditch Foresters G 11-3 13-11 13-11 +2 Win
Stuart Brooks Foresters G 11-7 11-7 11-7 +4 Win
Robin Stace Crawley Comm C 11-6 11-8 11-5 +4 Win
Shaun Parsley Crawley Comm C 8-11 5-11 9-11 0 Loss
Graham Green Crawley Comm C 12-10 11-7 11-5 +6 Win
Zach Hodges Spinners E 10-12 13-11 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Sam Watts Spinners E 11-6 4-11 9-11 10-12 -10 Loss
Sheel Malde Spinners E 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Ed Cozens Spinners D 11-7 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 +1 Win
Ollie Michell Spinners D 11-8 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Freddy Goodall Spinners D 6-11 8-11 8-11 -10 Loss
Richard Caddy Foresters I 11-3 16-14 11-9 +2 Win
Minesh Agnihotri Foresters I 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-6 +1 Win
Matthew Caddy Foresters I 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 +2 Win
Brandon Bennett Spinners 11-7 11-9 11-6 +6 Win
Charlie Usher Spinners 11-13 8-11 11-9 11-5 11-8 +1 Win
Stuart Vincent Spinners 11-6 11-6 11-13 5-11 11-6 +1 Win
Donald Thomas Foresters J 11-8 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
John Domingo Copthorne A 15-17 11-2 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Bob Sumpter Copthorne A 11-7 13-15 11-4 7-11 11-9 +1 Win
Stephen Simpson Copthorne A 12-10 13-15 11-6 8-11 16-18 -6 Loss
Gary Jackson Crawley Comm 11-4 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Fawzi Yousif Crawley Comm 5-11 11-5 11-4 12-10 +6 Win
Peter Cracknell Crawley Comm 11-7 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Stephen Hoad Horsham C 11-5 14-12 11-7 +4 Win
Wiggert Vermeer Horsham C 11-5 11-7 11-8 +1 Win
Stuart Brooks Foresters G 12-10 11-5 13-11 +3 Win
Sarah Jane Hilditch Foresters G 11-9 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-6 +3 Win
Chris Pullinger Foresters G 9-11 9-11 11-4 11-5 12-10 +3 Win
Tony Morris Foresters F 8-11 14-12 12-14 9-11 -4 Loss
David Steel Foresters F 11-6 11-6 11-7 +9 Win
Tony Steel Foresters F 11-6 5-11 11-9 5-11 11-9 +9 Win
Graham Green Crawley Comm C 11-6 7-11 12-10 11-5 +4 Win
Sai Man Yau Crawley Comm C 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-6 +3 Win
Andy Meads Crawley Comm C 12-10 2-11 5-11 11-6 11-5 +4 Win
Zach Hodges Spinners E 15-13 11-9 11-6 +1 Win
Ian Fowlds Spinners E 11-4 11-7 11-5 +1 Win
Malcolm Barber Spinners E 11-6 11-9 11-9 +1 Win
Ed Cozens Spinners D 11-2 15-13 11-8 +1 Win
Matt Van Yperen Spinners D 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-5 +2 Win
Freddy Goodall Spinners D 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-7 +1 Win
Richard Caddy Foresters I 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Matthew Caddy Foresters I 13-11 11-6 6-11 11-5 +2 Win
Robert Hoare Foresters I 11-3 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Alan Stone Spinners 11-6 11-6 11-9 +2 Win
Ollie Michell Spinners 6-11 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-9 +1 Win
Barry Cheer Foresters J 11-8 11-7 11-2 +2 Win
Lynne Trussell Foresters J 6-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Sasha O'Halloran Foresters J 11-4 11-2 11-4 +1 Win
Dennis Hayden Foresters H 9-11 11-8 10-12 8-11 -4 Loss
Jim Skinner Foresters H 11-13 11-6 11-2 11-7 +2 Win
Chris Pullinger Foresters H 4-11 13-11 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
John Domingo Copthorne A 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 +1 Win
Stephen Simpson Copthorne A 11-4 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 +2 Win
Saz Ali Copthorne A 11-7 11-9 11-7 +1 Win
Josef Krakovsky Crawley Comm 11-8 11-6 11-4 +1 Win
Thomas Kinga Crawley Comm 11-1 11-9 11-3 +1 Win
Gary Jackson Crawley Comm 11-4 11-3 11-6 +1 Win
Lukas Randis Horsham C 11-7 8-11 3-11 12-14 -1 Loss
Wiggert Vermeer Horsham C 11-2 11-9 11-5 +1 Win
Stephen Hoad Horsham C 11-1 11-13 11-6 11-2 +3 Win
Played: 62
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Divisions 1 And 2 2017-18
Premier Division 2018-2019
Divisions 1 and 2 2016-17
Central 2016-17
Premier 2017-2018
Share This Page