Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Monchengladbach v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
1
2018-10-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix Angles
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
2
2018-10-02 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Rugby B
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Phoenix Picts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
3
2018-10-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Saxons v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v St Georges
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lillington Free Church v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
4
2018-10-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
8
2018-10-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v Lillington Free Church
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
9
2018-10-09 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Phoenix Saxons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
10
2018-10-10 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Beechwood International
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Enigmas
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v Rugby A
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Phoenix
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
11
2018-10-11 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Lillington Free Church
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Beechwood International
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Monchengladbach v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
15
2018-10-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
16
2018-10-16 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Phoenix Picts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
17
2018-10-17 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Phoenix Saxons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v St Georges
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v Phoenix Angles
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v Rugby A
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
18
2018-10-18 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Rugby B
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
22
2018-10-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Phoenix
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
23
2018-10-23 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Saxons v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
24
2018-10-24 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v St Georges
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lillington Free Church v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
25
2018-10-25 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v Phoenix Picts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Lillington Free Church
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Beechwood International
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Monchengladbach v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
29
2018-10-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Phoenix Saxons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
30
2018-10-30 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
31
2018-10-31 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
November 2018
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v Phoenix Angles
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v Enigmas
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Rugby A
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
1
2018-11-01 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Lillington Free Church
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
5
2018-11-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
6
2018-11-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
7
2018-11-07 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Beechwood International
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v Phoenix
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Enigmas
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Rugby A
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
8
2018-11-08 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v Phoenix Saxons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
12
2018-11-12 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Monchengladbach v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
13
2018-11-13 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
14
2018-11-14 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Saxons v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v Phoenix Angles
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v St Georges
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lillington Free Church v Rugby B
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
15
2018-11-15 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Phoenix Picts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Rugby B
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
19
2018-11-19 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v Enigmas
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
20
2018-11-20 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
21
2018-11-21 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Saxons v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Phoenix
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lillington Free Church v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
22
2018-11-22 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Massey Ferguson v Beechwood Dynamos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Massey Ferguson Social Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Druids v Phoenix Ebos
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Monchengladbach v Phoenix Lapps
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Jutes v Beechwood Seasiders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
26
2018-11-26 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Picts v Phoenix Romans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby B v Phoenix Britons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Ballboys v Beechwood International
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Tue
27
2018-11-27 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Normans v Wcc Flounders
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Celts v Lillington Free Church
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
28
2018-11-28 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Francs v Phoenix Goths
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix v Rugby A
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
St Georges v Phoenix Angles
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Academy v Enigmas
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Huns v Phoenix Kurds
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
29
2018-11-29 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Mayas v Phoenix Saxons
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
December 2018
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Dynamos v Rugby B
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Britons v Phoenix Celts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Goths v Beechwood Ballboys
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Mon
3
2018-12-03 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Kurds v Beechwood Monchengladbach
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Rugby A v St Georges
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Hill Street Youth And Community Centre
Tue
4
2018-12-04 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood Seasiders v Phoenix Huns
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Ebos v Phoenix Francs
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Lapps v Phoenix Jutes
2018-19 1st Half - Division Four
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Wcc Flounders v Phoenix Mayas
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: St Nicholas Hall
Wed
5
2018-12-05 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Saxons v Phoenix Picts
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Angles v Beechwood Academy
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Enigmas v Phoenix
2018-19 1st Half - Division One
Location: Leamington and District TTA Headquarters
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Lillington Free Church v Massey Ferguson
2018-19 1st Half - Division Two
Location: The Old Library
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Beechwood International v Phoenix Druids
2018-19 1st Half - Division Three
Location: Beechwood Lawn Tennis Club
Thu
6
2018-12-06 19:15
Starts
19:15
Phoenix Romans v Phoenix Normans
2018-19 1st Half - Division Five
Location: Phoenix Table Tennis Club
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events