Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Walmley A v Colebridge H
Wcc Dinos v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge E v Streetly A
Bournville D v Colebridge G
Sutton H v Colebridge J
Colebridge Aces v WCC Bats
19:15
Colebridge D v Smiths Wood D
Paddles v Pasties
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Bournville B
Colebridge C v Smiths Wood A
Sutton D v Colebridge F
Bulldogs v Cavaliers
Streetly B v Colebridge D
Sutton B v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Kings Heath A
Tornadoes v Tomahawks
Colebridge F v Sutton C
Colebridge G v Ivy Leaf B
Smiths Wood G v Colebridge I
Colebridge A v Colebridge B
Colebridge C v Smiths Wood B
Kings Heath B v Colebridge J
Hussars v Bulldogs
Pasties v Cavaliers
Colebridge I v Sutton G
Colebridge E v Bournville C
Colebridge B v Rugby C
19:15
Colebridge D v Streetly A
Sutton E v Colebridge F
Colebridge J v Streetly E
Hunters v Tomahawks
Bournville F v Colebridge H
Nomads Aces v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge H v Streetly D
Walmley A v Colebridge I
Free Church J v Colebridge B
19:15
Tomahawks v Aces
Colebridge Aces v St Georges B
19:15
Smiths Wood F v Colebridge G
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood C
Continental A v Colebridge A
Sutton F v Colebridge I
Colebridge v Nott Sycam IV
10:30
Greenhouse v Colebridge
14:30
Sutton B v Colebridge D
Colebridge I v Streetly D
Colebridge F v Ivy Leaf B
Sutton G v Colebridge H
Colebridge G v Smiths Wood E
Jacombs A v Colebridge J
Colebridge A v Bournville A
Colebridge C v Colebridge B
Streetly C v Colebridge E
Colebridge H v Sutton F
Colebridge E v Sutton A
Colebridge B v Free Church H
19:15
Colebridge D v Bournville C
Smiths Wood E v Colebridge F
Colebridge J v Continental B
Whitnash A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Astwood Bank v Tomahawks
Bournville B v Colebridge A
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood B
Continental A v Colebridge C
Sutton D v Colebridge G
Colebridge I v Kings Heath A
Tomahawks v Sharks
Colebridge E v Wm Police
Bournville G v Colebridge J
Colebridge Aces v Free Church D
19:15
Nomads Codgers v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge G v Colebridge F
Walmley B v Colebridge H
Smiths Wood A v Colebridge A
Colebridge C v Bournville A
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge B
Streetly C v Colebridge D
Colebridge I v Walmley B
Sutton C v Colebridge G
Colebridge H v Smiths Wood G
Colebridge F v Smithereens
Colebridge B v Flavels A
19:15
Colebridge D v Colebridge E
Colebridge A v Smiths Wood C
Bournville B v Colebridge C
Colebridge B v Smiths Wood A
Bournville F v Colebridge I
Phoenix Okimo v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Colebridge v Fusion III
10:30
Corby Smash III v Colebridge
14:30
Arch Peterb IV v Colebridge
10:00
Colebridge v Arch Peterb II
14:00
Bournville D v Colebridge F
Colebridge I v Colebridge H
Free Church I v Colebridge B
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Wellesbourne
19:15
Colebridge G v Smithereens
Colebridge J v Continental C
Ivy Leaf A v Colebridge C
Rugby A v Colebridge Aces
19:15
Tomahawks v Barnt Green
Colebridge F v Smiths Wood F
Colebridge B v Rugby D
19:15
Colebridge Aces v Free Church A
19:15