Team Cup Winners
Kiltie Cup  Intermediate Cup  Minor Cup
        
1988 Paxmans A  1988 Pegasus A  1988 Pegasus C
1989 Paxmans A  1989 Pegasus A  1989 Gt Horkesley D
1990 Colchester Police A  1990 Gt Horkesley A  1990 Gt Horkesley E
1991 Colchester Police A  1991 Anchor Press B  1991 CRGS A
1992 Colchester Police A  1992 Paxmans B  1992 Paxmans C
1993 Anchor Press B  1993 Dedham A  1993 Lloyds A
1994 Civil Service A  1994 Gt Horksley B  1994 Gt Horkesley E
1995 Civil Service A  1995 Saints A  1995 Lloyds B
1996 Civil Service A  1996 Anchor Press B  1996 Lloyds B
1997 Paxmans A  1997 Anchor Press B  1997 Clairmont C
1998 Colchester CO-OP A  1998 Colchester CO-OP B  1998 Gt Horkesley H
1999 Civil Club A  1999 Anchor Press A  1999 Gt Horkesley H
2000 Civil Club A  2000 Civil Club B  2000 Clairmont B
2001 Civil Club A  2001 Anchor Press  2001 Dedham A
2002 Rayne  2002 RJG Consumables B  2002 Gt Horkesley D
2003 RJG Consumables A  2003 Saints A  2003 Gt Horkesley D
2004 Rowhedge A  2004 St Mary’s A  2004 St Mary’s E
2005 Rowhedge B  2005 Rowhedge F  2005 St Mary’s B
2006 Rowhedge B  2006 Anchor Press A  2006 CRGS B
2007 Rayne  2007 Gt Horkesley A  2007 Dedham B
2008 Rowhedge C  2008 Pegasus A  2008 Pegasus D
2009 Rayne  2009 Rowhedge D  2009 Gt Horkesley E
2010 H20 Rowhedge B  2010 Walton D  2010 University of Essex
2011 H20 Rowhedge A  2011 Gt Horkesley B  2011 Pegasus D
2012 H20 Rowhedge A  2012 H20 Rowhedge D  2012 St James D
2013 St James A  2013 Tollgate C  2013 St James D
        
Kiltie Cup (Premier) John Kellett Cup (Div 1) (Was Intermediate Cup)  Giles Bennett-Smith Cup (Div 2)
        
2014 Tollgate A  2014 Dedham A  2014 St James C
2015 Tollgate A  2015 St James C  2015 Lawford A
2016 Rowhedge B  2016 Gt Horkesley B  2016 Dedham B
2017 St James A  2017 Tollgate D  2017 Rowhedge F
2018 Gt Horkesley A  2018 Tollgate E  2018 Tollesbury A
2019 Rowhedge A  2019 Pegasus A  2019 Rowhedge F
        
Noel Underdown Cup (Div 3)  John Welham Trophy (Div 4)    
        
2014 Gt Horkesley F  2014 St James E    
2015 St James D  2015 Rowhedge K    
2016 Lawford C  2016 Rowhedge K    
2017 Tollgate G  2017 Rowhedge H    
2018 Pegasus C  2018 Pegasus G    
2019 St James C  2019 St James E    
Last Updated:
Share This Page