Player Statistics > Tom Hand
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Jack Higgins Ormesby Hopes B 12-14 11-5 6-11 14-12 11-5 n/a Win
Jack Hodgson Ormesby Hopes B 11-6 11-4 7-11 5-11 12-14 n/a Loss
Seth Holland Ormesby Hopes B 8-11 11-4 11-7 5-11 11-6 n/a Win
Timothy James Ormesby Hopes A 11-3 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Ella Pashley Ormesby Hopes A 6-11 6-11 9-11 n/a Loss
Tom Wardell Ormesby Hopes A 14-12 11-3 11-8 n/a Win
Barbara Kearney Nunthorpe TTC B 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 +11 Win
John Goulding Nunthorpe TTC B 11-7 11-5 11-5 +2 Win
Dave Hildreth Nunthorpe TTC B 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-9 +7 Win
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F 11-1 11-7 11-7 +1 Win
Peter McIntosh Ormesby TTC F 11-5 11-3 11-3 +1 Win
Graham Hall Ormesby TTC E 10-12 15-13 13-11 11-5 +1 Win
John Daley Ormesby TTC E 11-6 11-3 11-5 +1 Win
Russell Witterick Ormesby TTC E 11-4 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
Alan Heppell Ormesby TTC C 11-4 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Keith Turland Ormesby TTC C 10-12 13-11 12-10 11-6 +1 Win
Irene McCafferty Ormesby TTC C 11-5 11-2 11-1 +1 Win
Andrew Greason Westbourne B 7-11 4-11 6-11 -1 Loss
Lee Kelly Westbourne B 11-5 11-8 11-6 +4 Win
Roy Horseman Westbourne B 11-7 11-2 11-8 +2 Win
Marcus Mosley Ormesby Hopes C 11-3 11-8 11-9 +1 Win
Matt Mosley Ormesby Hopes C 11-7 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Nathan Oakley Ormesby Hopes C 11-8 11-4 11-5 +1 Win
Geoffrey Howe Nomads B 12-10 7-11 5-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Barry Pearson Nomads B 5-11 11-9 4-11 4-11 -1 Loss
Malcolm Noble Nomads B 9-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 +6 Win
Aaron Christie Ormesby Hopes B 11-1 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Fin-Lee Sanderson Ormesby Hopes B 11-7 11-7 4-11 11-9 +1 Win
Jack Millward Ormesby Hopes B 11-3 11-6 11-6 +1 Win
George Tickner Ormesby Hopes A 11-8 13-11 8-11 12-14 4-11 n/a Loss
Ella Pashley Ormesby Hopes A 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-8 n/a Win
Barbara Kearney Nunthorpe TTC B 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 10-12 n/a Loss
John Hanson Nunthorpe TTC B 10-12 11-3 12-10 9-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Dave Hildreth Nunthorpe TTC B 11-4 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-7 n/a Win
Noel Thomas Ormesby TTC F 11-7 11-6 11-5 n/a Win
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F 11-9 11-6 11-9 n/a Win
Jim Wyatt Ormesby TTC E 11-7 11-9 11-4 n/a Win
Russell Witterick Ormesby TTC E 13-15 6-11 8-11 n/a Loss
Keith Turland Ormesby TTC C 3-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 n/a Win
Timothy Allen Ormesby TTC C 11-5 11-6 11-7 n/a Win
Kyle Brant Ormesby TTC C 11-7 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Lee Kelly Westbourne B 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-3 10-12 n/a Loss
Gary Pearson Westbourne B 7-11 12-14 10-12 n/a Loss
Jason Lloyd Westbourne B 11-8 11-9 11-9 n/a Win
Lewis Train Ormesby Hopes C 11-7 11-8 11-2 n/a Win
Sina Gharraie Ormesby Hopes C 11-5 11-9 11-6 n/a Win
Nathan Oakley Ormesby Hopes C 11-3 11-5 11-5 n/a Win
Geoffrey Howe Nomads B 6-11 7-11 3-11 n/a Loss
Jane Lynas Nomads B 11-7 11-3 11-6 n/a Win
Barry Pearson Nomads B 13-11 9-11 13-11 3-11 11-7 n/a Win
Played: 50
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Summer 2016
2018 Summer League
Summer 2015
Summer 2014
Summer 2017
Share This Page