Individual Averages > Summer 2017 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
Joseph Cope Ormesby TTC A 87 81 93.10%
Jack Cope Ormesby TTC A 92 78 84.78%
Anthony Phoenix Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 47 39 82.98%
Thomas Rayner Ormesby TTC B 76 63 82.89%
Karina Le Fevre Northfield TTC A 63 52 82.54%
Michael Laird Northfield TTC A 22 18 81.82%
David Gofton Ormesby TTC A 116 94 81.03%
Stephen Cooper Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 20 16 80.00%
Adam Ridley Ormesby TTC B 33 25 75.76%
Mark Walpole Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 45 33 73.33%
Carl White Ormesby TTC B 53 38 71.70%
David Ashwell Ormesby TTC B 71 49 69.01%
Karl Shaw Ormesby TTC B 77 53 68.83%
Michael Young Ormesby TTC B 119 78 65.55%
James Scope Westbourne A 157 101 64.33%
Isobel Ashley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 11 7 63.64%
Malcolm Corking Northfield TTC A 79 49 62.03%
George Hill Ormesby TTC A 107 65 60.75%
Lewis Cadden Ormesby TTC B 33 20 60.61%
Craig Dring Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 57 34 59.65%
Joel Wright Nunthorpe TTC A 12 7 58.33%
Samuel Hitchen Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 12 7 58.33%
Peter Abell Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 79 45 56.96%
Stephen Baines Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 88 50 56.82%
Keith Robertson Westbourne A 140 77 55.00%
Shannon Walker Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 33 18 54.55%
Tony Langley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 100 52 52.00%
Ben Savage Ormesby TTC C 76 38 50.00%
Kevin Linsley Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 64 31 48.44%
Luke Robinson Ormesby TTC C 77 37 48.05%
Nick Corking Nunthorpe TTC A 35 15 42.86%
David Noutch Ormesby TTC C 82 35 42.68%
Barry Pearson Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 34 14 41.18%
Jack Dewar Ormesby TTC A 22 9 40.91%
Chrissy Edwards Ormesby TTC C 103 42 40.78%
Marc Besford (S) Northfield TTC A 10 4 40.00%
Ryan Nassau Ormesby TTC C 48 19 39.58%
Dave Hildreth (S) Nunthorpe TTC A 11 4 36.36%
Dave Williams Nunthorpe TTC A 151 54 35.76%
Anthony Leonard Westbourne A 145 50 34.48%
Peter Phillips (S) Northfield TTC A 32 11 34.38%
Simon Sharples Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 44 15 34.09%
Glenn Hodgson Nunthorpe TTC A 83 28 33.73%
Nick Hobson-West Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 45 15 33.33%
Phil Webster Northfield TTC A 119 38 31.93%
Peter Sermon Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 26 8 30.77%
Ian Plummer Northfield TTC A 10 3 30.00%
Tommy Webster (S) Northfield TTC A 57 17 29.82%
Mike Fenby Nunthorpe TTC A 51 15 29.41%
Rana Rassem Ormesby TTC C 12 3 25.00%
Ben Goodchild Westbourne A 12 3 25.00%
Bob Evans Nunthorpe TTC A 115 26 22.61%
Geoffrey Howe Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 42 9 21.43%
Nigel Savage Ormesby TTC C 73 14 19.18%
Peter Docherty Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 22 4 18.18%
Gary Whyman Ormesby TTC B 11 2 18.18%
Lee Russell (S) Northfield TTC A 11 2 18.18%
Malcolm Noble Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 63 11 17.46%
Philip Lowther Beaumont Accountancy Nomads A 29 5 17.24%
Jane Lynas Beaumont Accountancy Nomads B 10 1 10.00%
Displaying: 60 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Summer 2017 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
John Hanson Nunthorpe TTC B 9 9 100.00%
Steve Burge Northfield TTC C 125 117 93.60%
Tommy Webster Northfield TTC B 177 152 85.88%
Alan Price Westbourne B 98 84 85.71%
Andrew Greason Westbourne B 102 86 84.31%
Marc Besford Northfield TTC C 54 44 81.48%
Bernie Welford Nunthorpe TTC B 52 42 80.77%
Barbara Kearney Nunthorpe TTC B 126 100 79.37%
Dave Hildreth Nunthorpe TTC B 158 118 74.68%
David Hutchinson Westbourne B 115 85 73.91%
Lee Russell Northfield TTC B 193 142 73.58%
Peter Phillips Northfield TTC D 78 57 73.08%
Gary Pearson Westbourne B 144 102 70.83%
Trevor Teasdale Nunthorpe TTC B 151 104 68.87%
Gary Whittle Northfield TTC B 183 121 66.12%
Tom Hand Ormesby TTC E 135 88 65.19%
John McCullow Ormesby TTC E 83 53 63.86%
John Harper Westbourne C 199 127 63.82%
Darren Gray Westbourne C 162 102 62.96%
Jason Lloyd Westbourne B 115 72 62.61%
Lorna Dunning Westbourne C 73 42 57.53%
Ravi Prabhakar Ormesby TTC G 73 39 53.42%
Chris Gunn Ormesby TTC E 92 48 52.17%
Roy Horseman Westbourne C 44 22 50.00%
Ryan Stainsby Northfield TTC D 138 68 49.28%
Madz Dunn Ormesby TTC D 101 49 48.51%
Craig Piggott Northfield TTC D 97 46 47.42%
John Goulding Nunthorpe TTC B 69 32 46.38%
Olly Flight Ormesby TTC E 133 58 43.61%
Daniel Bennett Ormesby TTC G 78 33 42.31%
Brian Holloway Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 178 70 39.33%
Simon Jones Northfield TTC C 154 57 37.01%
Noel Thomas Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 201 74 36.82%
Issy Doyle Ormesby TTC G 167 61 36.53%
Katie Gell Northfield TTC C 91 33 36.26%
Eve Witterick Ormesby TTC D 143 49 34.27%
Colin Smith Ormesby TTC E 82 27 32.93%
Dan Walker Northfield TTC D 95 31 32.63%
Ryan Davis Ormesby TTC D 32 10 31.25%
Russell Witterick Ormesby TTC D 75 23 30.67%
Jonah Hannaway Ormesby TTC D 128 39 30.47%
Lauren Parfitt Northfield TTC C 70 19 27.14%
Mike Purdy Westbourne C 75 19 25.33%
Marc Bonnar Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 153 37 24.18%
Rebecca Savage Ormesby TTC D 42 9 21.43%
Jak Ali Ormesby TTC G 87 16 18.39%
Sahan Perera Ormesby TTC G 42 6 14.29%
Edward Adams Ormesby TTC G 21 3 14.29%
Andrew Green Ormesby TTC F Wheelers 49 6 12.24%
Reem Rassem Ormesby TTC D 40 4 10.00%
Marie Edwards Ormesby TTC E 36 3 8.33%
Alice Jones Northfield TTC C 38 2 5.26%
Eliza Hannaway Ormesby TTC G 9 0 0.00%
Displaying: 53 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions