Player Statistics > Rodney Betts
Player Performance
Results > Brotherhood D
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Felipe Rodriguez W/hawks 2-11 3-11 5-11 0 Loss
Andrew Vincent W/hawks 6-11 5-11 2-11 0 Loss
John Barton W/hawks 8-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 0 Loss
David Binns Walton B 6-11 5-11 2-11 0 Loss
Jason Gale Walton B 9-11 3-11 4-11 0 Loss
Colin Dearman Walton B 3-11 7-11 7-11 0 Loss
Played: 6
Results > Brotherhood E
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 12-10 11-2 11-8 +2 Win
Lynette Sparks Walton D 10-12 11-9 9-11 6-11 -5 Loss
John Long Walton D 9-11 11-4 11-6 12-10 +5 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-7 +1 Win
Morgan Harvey B/hood J 4-11 11-7 11-6 6-11 9-11 -2 Loss
Harley Wood B/hood J 13-15 9-11 9-11 -8 Loss
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-3 11-1 11-5 +1 Win
Bradley Henshaw W/Merlins 11-5 12-10 11-3 +2 Win
Alan Dockerill N/Pumas 8-11 11-7 12-14 11-9 9-11 -5 Loss
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-1 +2 Win
Andrew Cousins N/Pumas 12-10 11-9 3-11 10-12 11-9 +4 Win
Jill Canning N/Lynx 11-9 8-11 13-15 11-9 13-11 +3 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 6-11 11-8 12-10 4-11 11-6 +4 Win
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-6 14-16 11-4 9-11 11-8 +1 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 8-11 11-3 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Arthur Wells-Garrett N/Ocelots 11-3 11-13 8-11 11-5 12-10 +6 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 12-10 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Sue Chillingworth W/Penguins 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-5 +2 Win
Darren Bunce W/Penguins 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 +2 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-8 11-3 11-8 +2 Win
Sandra Lamb W/Falcons 11-3 11-3 11-2 +1 Win
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-6 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 7-11 7-11 5-11 -3 Loss
David Harris N/Pumas 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-4 +2 Win
Alan Dockerill N/Pumas 15-13 8-11 11-8 11-6 +3 Win
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-5 13-11 11-3 +2 Win
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-5 11-1 11-9 +1 Win
Shaz Gowlett W/Merlins 5-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 8-11 -6 Loss
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 11-2 11-7 11-1 +2 Win
Lynette Sparks Walton D 3-11 11-6 15-13 9-11 11-7 +2 Win
Tony Sharman Walton D 11-4 11-9 15-13 +1 Win
Oleksandra Klymenko W/Robins 11-3 11-4 11-7 +1 Win
Lee Lough-Atkins W/Robins 11-6 11-6 11-1 +1 Win
Harley Wood B/hood J 11-6 7-11 6-11 4-11 -8 Loss
John Wood B/hood J 11-5 11-5 12-10 +1 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 5-11 14-12 11-9 10-12 11-7 +1 Win
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-3 11-8 11-4 +1 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 4-11 9-11 5-11 -2 Loss
Norman Jacobs N/Lynx 11-3 11-6 11-8 +1 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 11-4 11-4 11-2 +1 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 12-10 11-7 11-3 +1 Win
Barbara Rhodes N/Ocelots 11-3 11-4 11-1 +1 Win
Alan Charman W/Penguins 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-3 +3 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-8 16-14 11-2 +2 Win
Darren Bunce W/Penguins 8-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 -5 Loss
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 3-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 8-11 -2 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-3 11-3 11-4 +1 Win
Barbara Rogers W/Falcons 11-5 11-4 11-3 +1 Win
Played: 48
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page