Player Statistics > Michael Vilka
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Tony Sharman Walton D 12-10 11-8 4-11 6-11 11-8 Win
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 11-2 11-1 11-1 Win
Lynette Sparks Walton D 11-2 11-9 11-7 Win
Barbara Rogers W/Falcons 11-3 11-4 11-3 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 14-16 6-11 3-11 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-3 11-2 11-2 Win
Harley Wood B/hood J 16-18 11-7 4-11 11-4 11-4 Win
Danny Still B/hood J 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 11-9 11-5 13-11 Win
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-1 11-1 11-1 Win
Bradley Henshaw W/Merlins 11-7 12-10 11-5 Win
Dianne Self W/Merlins 11-1 11-2 11-1 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 5-11 8-11 4-11 Loss
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 11-6 11-9 11-9 Win
David Wright N/Leopards 11-9 13-11 11-5 Win
John Bowers N/Pumas 11-6 15-13 11-6 Win
David Harris N/Pumas 11-4 11-2 11-7 Win
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 9-11 13-11 5-11 11-9 11-3 Win
Oleksandra Klymenko W/Robins 11-5 11-2 11-7 Win
Jo Parsey W/Robins 11-1 11-2 11-4 Win
Bob Bales W/Robins 11-4 11-8 11-7 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 11-1 11-9 11-7 Win
Arthur Wells-Garrett N/Ocelots 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-7 Win
Barbara Rhodes N/Ocelots 11-1 11-2 11-1 Win
Duncan Dunne B/hood E 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Rodney Betts B/hood E 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-4 6-11 Loss
Anthony Edmonds B/hood E 11-7 7-11 10-12 8-11 Loss
Sandra Lamb W/Falcons 11-3 11-5 11-2 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 11-4 6-11 4-11 8-11 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-1 11-1 11-5 Win
Jacqueline Bunce W/Penguins 11-6 11-9 13-15 11-4 Win
Alan Charman W/Penguins 11-8 11-1 11-0 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-5 11-4 11-7 Win
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 11-9 11-7 9-11 11-9 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 11-7 11-7 11-8 Win
David Wright N/Leopards 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-8 11-7 11-6 Win
Andrew Cousins N/Pumas 11-9 11-5 11-2 Win
John Bowers N/Pumas 11-6 11-5 11-5 Win
Bradley Henshaw W/Merlins 11-4 11-2 11-5 Win
Shaz Gowlett W/Merlins 11-9 11-3 8-11 11-7 Win
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-1 11-1 11-2 Win
Danny Still B/hood J 11-5 12-10 11-4 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 12-10 11-4 11-6 Win
Harley Wood B/hood J 12-10 12-10 11-7 Win
Bob Bales W/Robins 11-6 11-8 11-2 Win
Lee Lough-Atkins W/Robins 11-3 11-9 11-3 Win
Oleksandra Klymenko W/Robins 11-2 11-1 11-2 Win
Duncan Dunne B/hood E 11-9 11-4 8-11 4-11 12-10 Win
Rodney Betts B/hood E 11-4 11-9 11-5 Win
Anthony Edmonds B/hood E 7-11 11-4 8-11 11-9 11-8 Win
Arthur Wells-Garrett N/Ocelots 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-9 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 11-3 11-2 13-11 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 11-4 11-4 11-3 Win
Jacqueline Bunce W/Penguins 11-5 11-2 11-4 Win
Alan Charman W/Penguins 7-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-1 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-4 11-7 11-4 Win
Played: 57
Share This Page