Player Statistics > Harley Wood
Player Performance
Results > Brotherhood D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Andrew Vincent W/hawks 4-11 7-11 3-11 Loss
John Barton W/hawks 4-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
Felipe Rodriguez W/hawks 6-11 10-12 5-11 Loss
Played: 3
Results > Brotherhood J
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Alan Rutledge W/Robins 11-1 11-6 11-2 Win
Mary Layzell W/Robins 11-4 11-1 11-2 Win
Jo Parsey W/Robins 11-2 11-3 11-2 Win
Anthony Edmonds B/hood E 7-11 12-10 6-11 11-6 3-11 Loss
Duncan Dunne B/hood E 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Rodney Betts B/hood E 15-13 11-9 11-9 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 18-16 7-11 11-4 4-11 4-11 Loss
Norman Jacobs N/Lynx 11-6 6-11 11-8 12-10 Win
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-6 11-8 11-7 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 11-8 11-9 11-4 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 11-3 11-4 11-7 Win
Arthur Wells-Garrett N/Ocelots 11-9 21-23 5-11 8-11 Loss
Sue Chillingworth W/Penguins 10-12 11-8 11-6 6-11 11-6 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-4 11-5 11-2 Win
Jacqueline Bunce W/Penguins 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-4 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 4-11 4-11 5-11 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-6 11-7 11-6 Win
Sandra Lamb W/Falcons 11-2 11-4 11-3 Win
Rivhu Khan Walton D 7-11 3-11 2-11 Loss
John Long Walton D 5-11 1-11 5-11 Loss
Tony Sharman Walton D 9-11 9-11 12-10 3-11 Loss
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 8-11 11-9 11-6 12-10 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 3-11 13-15 5-11 Loss
David Wright N/Leopards 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-9 Win
John Bowers N/Pumas 11-5 11-5 11-4 Win
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-9 5-11 11-7 9-11 5-11 Loss
Alan Dockerill N/Pumas 8-11 4-11 12-10 5-11 Loss
Lee Lough-Atkins W/Robins 11-3 11-2 13-11 Win
Bob Bales W/Robins 11-8 10-12 11-13 11-5 11-8 Win
Jo Parsey W/Robins 11-3 11-4 11-4 Win
Jacqueline Bunce W/Penguins 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-2 Win
Darren Bunce W/Penguins 3-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-13 7-11 6-11 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-9 11-6 11-1 Win
Sandra Lamb W/Falcons 11-3 7-11 11-2 11-6 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 10-12 11-13 5-11 Loss
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-2 10-12 11-7 6-11 12-14 Loss
Norman Jacobs N/Lynx 11-7 11-5 11-13 11-2 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 10-12 10-12 7-11 Loss
Lynette Sparks Walton D 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-7 Win
Tony Sharman Walton D 7-11 15-13 8-11 11-4 5-11 Loss
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-5 Win
Rodney Betts B/hood E 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-4 Win
Duncan Dunne B/hood E 11-9 12-10 11-9 Win
Anthony Edmonds B/hood E 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-4 Win
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 11-8 11-7 2-11 11-7 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 9-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 Loss
David Wright N/Leopards 12-10 11-7 11-7 Win
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-4 11-8 11-8 Win
David Harris N/Pumas 11-3 11-9 3-11 11-7 Win
Alan Dockerill N/Pumas 8-11 10-12 12-10 12-10 11-13 Loss
Shaz Gowlett W/Merlins 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-7 Win
Dianne Self W/Merlins 11-2 11-7 11-3 Win
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-3 11-3 11-2 Win
Played: 54
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Share This Page