Player Statistics > Duncan Dunne
Player Performance
Results > Brotherhood E
Opponent Team Date Score Result
John Long Walton D 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-4 4-11 Loss
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 11-5 11-6 12-10 Win
Lynette Sparks Walton D 11-5 12-10 6-11 1-11 11-7 Win
Morgan Harvey B/hood J 9-11 11-7 11-2 11-6 Win
Harley Wood B/hood J 11-8 11-6 11-8 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 11-7 12-10 7-11 8-11 11-7 Win
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 6-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 8-11 11-3 11-6 8-11 11-7 Win
David Wright N/Leopards 11-4 11-13 11-6 12-10 Win
Bradley Henshaw W/Merlins 11-8 8-11 13-11 11-6 Win
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-2 11-4 11-6 Win
Jo Parsey W/Robins 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-8 Win
Oleksandra Klymenko W/Robins 11-6 13-15 11-6 11-4 Win
Bob Bales W/Robins 11-1 11-5 9-11 12-10 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 11-7 8-11 6-11 8-11 Loss
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-5 12-10 11-6 Win
Jill Canning N/Lynx 11-3 8-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 Loss
Arthur Wells-Garrett N/Ocelots 11-7 11-2 11-8 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 12-10 11-3 16-14 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 11-3 11-6 12-10 Win
Darren Bunce W/Penguins 11-7 15-13 11-6 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-6 11-9 11-7 Win
Sue Chillingworth W/Penguins 11-4 11-6 14-12 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 6-11 15-13 11-9 11-4 Win
Sandra Lamb W/Falcons 11-8 11-8 13-11 Win
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-9 11-9 11-6 Win
David Wright N/Leopards 11-7 11-5 6-11 11-6 Win
Stuart Wilkinson N/Leopards 5-11 11-2 11-6 11-8 Win
Bob Jillins N/Leopards 11-6 16-14 11-2 Win
Alan Dockerill N/Pumas 10-12 6-11 11-3 11-7 3-11 Loss
Lionel Goddard N/Pumas 11-2 12-10 11-8 Win
David Harris N/Pumas 11-1 11-7 11-4 Win
Shaz Gowlett W/Merlins 11-9 8-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
Vivienne Rodriguez W/Merlins 11-5 11-9 11-6 Win
Tony Sharman Walton D 11-4 11-3 11-6 Win
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 11-8 11-9 11-5 Win
Lynette Sparks Walton D 11-6 14-12 11-8 Win
Lee Lough-Atkins W/Robins 11-6 11-6 11-7 Win
Oleksandra Klymenko W/Robins 11-5 4-11 11-9 11-5 Win
Maci Harvey B/hood J 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-9 Win
Harley Wood B/hood J 9-11 10-12 9-11 Loss
John Wood B/hood J 11-9 11-4 12-14 11-8 Win
Michael Vilka N/Lynx 9-11 4-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 Loss
Norman Jacobs N/Lynx 11-6 11-3 11-5 Win
Dominic Joannou N/Lynx 11-6 14-16 11-5 11-1 Win
Barbara Rhodes N/Ocelots 11-3 11-6 11-8 Win
Susan Lee N/Ocelots 11-4 11-7 11-5 Win
Hazel Jean Blanche N/Ocelots 11-9 13-11 11-9 Win
Darren Bunce W/Penguins 6-11 6-11 10-12 Loss
Alan Charman W/Penguins 11-2 11-9 11-5 Win
Paul Dale W/Penguins 11-9 11-2 11-6 Win
Barbara Rogers W/Falcons 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-6 Win
Kayley Rodriguez W/Falcons 8-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Mark Lamb W/Falcons 11-6 11-7 11-5 Win
Played: 54
Results > Brotherhood D
Opponent Team Date Score Result
Susan Welham W/eagles 11-8 6-11 13-11 1-11 4-11 Loss
Gary Cattermole W/eagles 4-11 5-11 10-12 Loss
John Hobson W/eagles 7-11 11-7 11-6 14-16 8-11 Loss
John Owen B/hood C 3-11 7-11 2-11 Loss
Martin Edwards B/hood C 6-11 9-11 2-11 Loss
Kevin Pryor B/hood C 5-11 4-11 4-11 Loss
Jason Gale Walton B 2-11 11-4 7-11 5-11 Loss
Colin Dearman Walton B 6-11 3-11 8-11 Loss
David Binns Walton B 2-11 6-11 5-11 Loss
Jason Lloyd N/Lions 2-11 9-11 3-11 Loss
Adam Wilkin N/Lions 8-11 8-11 5-11 Loss
Andrew Cawley N/Lions 6-11 8-11 9-11 Loss
Played: 12
Other Seasons
Start Date Season
Winter 2016-17
Winter 2017-18
Winter 2015-16
Share This Page