Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division One
Player Team Played Won % Win
James Denyer Nomads Panthers 47 47 100.00%
Sam Hume Nomads Panthers 27 27 100.00%
David Binns Walton B 6 6 100.00%
Andrew Warner Brotherhood B 20 19 95.00%
Kevin Gowlett Brotherhood C 36 33 91.67%
Gill Locke Nomads Panthers 22 19 86.36%
Gary Young Walton A 42 36 85.71%
Colin Stallwood Windsor Condors 21 18 85.71%
Gregory Green Windsor Condors 38 32 84.21%
Peter Burrows Walton C 42 35 83.33%
John Andrews Brotherhood B 12 10 83.33%
Paul Hume Nomads Lions 23 19 82.61%
Abhi Peshkar Brotherhood C 33 26 78.79%
Gary Cattermole Windsor Eagles 50 39 78.00%
Gracie Edwards Brotherhood B 50 37 74.00%
Colin Webber Nomads Panthers 40 29 72.50%
Derek Willis Walton B 56 40 71.43%
John Hatley Nomads Panthers 49 35 71.43%
Oliver Reynolds Brotherhood C 45 32 71.11%
Kevin John James Walton A 56 38 67.86%
Andrew Vincent Windsor Hawks 57 38 66.67%
Phil Smith Windsor Eagles 59 39 66.10%
Adam Cuthbert Nomads Lions 20 13 65.00%
Mel Rampton Windsor Condors 27 17 62.96%
Gavin Price Walton A 59 37 62.71%
Alan Burgess Brotherhood C 27 16 59.26%
Martin Edwards Brotherhood B 41 24 58.54%
Felipe Rodriguez Windsor Condors 50 29 58.00%
John Patrick Windsor Eagles 36 20 55.56%
George Berry Windsor Hawks 15 8 53.33%
Arran Hutchinson Nomads Lions 21 11 52.38%
Martin Hogg Windsor Condors 29 14 48.28%
Jason Gale Walton B 27 12 44.44%
John Cleasby Brotherhood B 12 5 41.67%
Ethan Lloyd Nomads Lions 62 25 40.32%
Paul Woolnough Walton A 38 15 39.47%
Susan Welham Windsor Eagles 33 13 39.39%
Colin Dearman Walton B 59 23 38.98%
Jason Lloyd Nomads Lions 38 14 36.84%
Annabelle Rodriguez Windsor Condors 24 8 33.33%
Robert Sawyer Windsor Kestrels 15 5 33.33%
Joe Andrews Nomads Panthers 3 1 33.33%
John Barton Windsor Hawks 54 17 31.48%
Ell Attrill Windsor Hawks 33 10 30.30%
Russell Hillier Brotherhood D 53 16 30.19%
David Martin Windsor Kestrels 60 18 30.00%
John Owen Brotherhood B 48 14 29.17%
Paul Newbould Walton C 48 14 29.17%
Graham Buxton Walton C 60 16 26.67%
Paul Meikle Walton B 20 5 25.00%
Roger Hance Nomads Lions 30 7 23.33%
Grant Sharpe Brotherhood D 44 10 22.73%
Colin Stanley Beaumont Windsor Kestrels 18 4 22.22%
Scott Campbell Brotherhood D 60 13 21.67%
John Harvey Windsor Kestrels 57 12 21.05%
Lee Harvey Brotherhood D 38 8 21.05%
Mark Gale Walton B 24 4 16.67%
John Rankin Walton C 39 6 15.38%
Kevin Pryor Brotherhood C 39 6 15.38%
Ian Fielder Windsor Hawks 33 5 15.15%
Graham Bunce Windsor Kestrels 15 2 13.33%
Jonathan Found Windsor Kestrels 9 0 0.00%
John Hobson Windsor Eagles 11 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Two
Player Team Played Won % Win
Jared Chelski Walton E 48 48 100.00%
Paul James Phelan Lawford 3 3 100.00%
Charlie Morris-Denholm Lawford 3 3 100.00%
Daniel Young Walton E 54 50 92.59%
Oliver Rampton Windsor Magpies 24 22 91.67%
Paul Alden Brotherhood I 62 56 90.32%
Richard Spence Lawford 43 38 88.37%
Paul Hewitt Lawford 61 53 86.89%
Mark Ratcliffe Brotherhood H 30 25 83.33%
Thunderic Lemke Nomads Tigers 24 20 83.33%
Pawel Szemro Nomads Tigers 27 21 77.78%
Mark Salter Brotherhood H 30 23 76.67%
Laurence Torr Brotherhood F 48 35 72.92%
Daryl Lott Nomads Tigers 56 40 71.43%
Woody Fitzpatrick Brotherhood H 45 32 71.11%
Barry Allen Brotherhood F 52 36 69.23%
John Marshall Nomads Tigers 42 29 69.05%
John Hockley Nomads Tigers 21 14 66.67%
James Tindle Lawford 9 6 66.67%
Graham Parkes Brotherhood I 59 37 62.71%
John Colvin Lawford 21 13 61.90%
Rivhu Khan Walton D 18 11 61.11%
Ray Chillingworth Windsor Buzzards 60 36 60.00%
Frank Burbidge Brotherhood H 45 27 60.00%
Philip Wolski Nomads Tigers 27 16 59.26%
Tony Oswick Windsor Harriers 60 35 58.33%
Mike Wellum Nomads Jaguars 36 21 58.33%
Peter Bloomfield Windsor Buzzards 51 29 56.86%
Fernando Rodriguez Windsor Harriers 45 25 55.56%
Alfredo Gallone Brotherhood I 45 25 55.56%
Ian Sherwood Lawford 50 27 54.00%
Sandra Krelle Brotherhood F 26 14 53.85%
Lee Allen Brotherhood F 54 28 51.85%
Andrew Cawley Nomads Jaguars 54 27 50.00%
Isabel Barton Windsor Harriers 51 24 47.06%
Duncan Dunne Brotherhood E 47 22 46.81%
Tricia Salter Brotherhood H 48 21 43.75%
Daniel Malinowski Windsor Buzzards 48 18 37.50%
Andrea Alleyne Lawford 3 1 33.33%
Kevin Hume Nomads Jaguars 48 14 29.17%
Caroline North Nomads Jaguars 42 12 28.57%
David Sweetland Windsor Magpies 39 11 28.21%
John Long Walton D 57 15 26.32%
John Plummer Windsor Magpies 54 14 25.93%
John A. Bonner Walton D 51 13 25.49%
Andrew North Nomads Jaguars 12 3 25.00%
Alan Rutledge Windsor Buzzards 39 9 23.08%
Christine Edwards Brotherhood E 32 7 21.88%
Kayley Rodriguez Windsor Magpies 33 7 21.21%
Jenny Higgins Windsor Harriers 31 5 16.13%
Rodney Betts Brotherhood E 50 8 16.00%
Jane Young Walton E 51 6 11.76%
Anthony Edmonds Brotherhood E 45 5 11.11%
John Wrigley Brotherhood I 12 1 8.33%
Malcolm Caley Windsor Magpies 48 3 6.25%
Margaret Earle Walton E 36 2 5.56%
Lynette Sparks Walton D 45 2 4.44%
Toni Hayhow-Khan Walton D 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 58 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Douglas Green Nomads Lynx 3 3 100.00%
Mark Beckham Brotherhood G 47 43 91.49%
Paul Metcalf Brotherhood G 42 38 90.48%
Liam Harris Nomads Lynx 49 44 89.80%
Andrew Cousins Nomads Pumas 19 17 89.47%
Danny Still Brotherhood J 47 40 85.11%
Robbie Strutt Windsor Swallows 38 30 78.95%
Christine Jones Nomads Caracals 42 33 78.57%
Denise Thompson Nomads Caracals 30 23 76.67%
Debra Found Windsor Penguins 47 36 76.60%
Arthur Wells-Garrett Nomads Ocelots 12 9 75.00%
Graham Healey Brotherhood G 34 25 73.53%
Alan Dockerill Nomads Pumas 33 24 72.73%
Alan Charman Windsor Penguins 33 24 72.73%
Victor Little Nomads Caracals 18 13 72.22%
Paul Dale Windsor Penguins 35 23 65.71%
Sue Chillingworth Windsor Penguins 20 13 65.00%
Christopher Simson Windsor Kites 30 19 63.33%
Stuart Wilkinson Nomads Leopards 31 19 61.29%
David Harris Nomads Lynx 49 29 59.18%
Carl Hubbard Windsor Kites 33 19 57.58%
Jacqueline Bunce Windsor Penguins 24 13 54.17%
Lionel Goddard Nomads Pumas 49 26 53.06%
John Gallagher Brotherhood G 26 13 50.00%
Martin Cunningham Nomads Ocelots 20 10 50.00%
Brian Friday Nomads Pumas 12 6 50.00%
Bob Jillins Nomads Leopards 12 6 50.00%
David Hunt Brotherhood G 9 4 44.44%
Maci Harvey Brotherhood J 50 19 38.00%
John Bowers Nomads Pumas 30 11 36.67%
Harley Wood Brotherhood J 47 17 36.17%
Yasmin Ticquet Nomads Caracals 12 4 33.33%
Dominic Joannou Nomads Ocelots 36 11 30.56%
Jack Haylett Windsor Kites 24 7 29.17%
David Wright Nomads Leopards 46 13 28.26%
Cameron Cini Nomads Lynx 43 12 27.91%
Iris Howlett Windsor Swallows 18 5 27.78%
Hazel Jean Blanche Nomads Caracals 42 11 26.19%
Roger McNaughton Nomads Leopards 26 6 23.08%
Oleksandra Klymenko Brotherhood J 15 3 20.00%
Norman Jacobs Nomads Leopards 34 6 17.65%
Michael Simson Windsor Kites 39 5 12.82%
Mark Lamb Windsor Swallows 41 4 9.76%
Susan Lee Nomads Ocelots 43 4 9.30%
Ashley Ivell Windsor Swallows 12 1 8.33%
Barbara Rogers Nomads Ocelots 27 2 7.41%
Vivienne Rodriguez Windsor Swallows 15 1 6.67%
Barbara Rhodes Nomads Ocelots 3 0 0.00%
Joanna Simson Windsor Kites 18 0 0.00%
Dianne Self Windsor Swallows 23 0 0.00%
Displaying: 50 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions