Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
December 2017
Thu
7
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Walton C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
January 2018
Thu
18
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Lawford
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
19
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Brotherhood G
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
23
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood B v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
February 2018
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Lawford
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Sat
3
Starts
09:30
Handicapped Singles
Location: Windsor
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Walton B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton A
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood I
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Brotherhood F
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kites v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Brotherhood B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Nomads Lions
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
23
Starts
19:30
Nomads Caracals v Windsor Swallows
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
23
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
26
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Brotherhood C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
27
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
27
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
27
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Walton D
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
27
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Windsor Condors
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
28
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Nomads Caracals
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
March 2018
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lions v Walton C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Brotherhood E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
1
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
2
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Walton E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
2
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Windsor Kites
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
9
Starts
18:00
Junior Combination
Location: Windsor
Mon
12
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood B v Walton A
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Brotherhood D
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Nomads Lions
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
13
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Brotherhood I
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Lawford
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
14
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Brotherhood H
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Windsor Swallows
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
15
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
16
Starts
19:30
Nomads Caracals v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
16
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Brotherhood J
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
19
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Windsor Condors
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Walton E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
20
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Brotherhood B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
21
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Brotherhood G
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lions v Brotherhood C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Brotherhood F
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Walton D
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
22
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Windsor Kites
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
23
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Nomads Caracals
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
April 2018
Mon
2
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Brotherhood H
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood B v Walton B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Walton C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Brotherhood D
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Nomads Lions
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
3
Starts
19:30
Windsor Swallows v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Brotherhood E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
4
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kites v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
5
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
5
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Brotherhood I
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
5
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood G v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
5
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Brotherhood J
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
6
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Lawford
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Mon
9
Starts
19:30
Walton B v Walton A
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
10
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Brotherhood B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
10
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Brotherhood C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
10
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood I v Nomads Tigers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
10
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Brotherhood F
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
10
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lions v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Windsor Condors
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Nomads Jaguars v Walton E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Walton D
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Nomads Ocelots v Windsor Swallows
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
12
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Nomads Caracals
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
13
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Brotherhood G
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
13
Starts
19:30
Nomads Leopards v Nomads Pumas
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Sat
14
Clacton Closed Championships
Location: Clacton Coastal Academy
Sun
15
Clacton Closed Championships
Location: Clacton Coastal Academy
Mon
16
Starts
19:30
Walton D v Windsor Buzzards
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood C v Windsor Eagles
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Windsor Condors v Walton C
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood B v Nomads Lions
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Walton A v Windsor Hawks
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Windsor Magpies v Brotherhood E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
17
Starts
19:30
Windsor Swallows v Nomads Lynx
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
18
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kestrels v Walton B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
18
Starts
19:30
Walton E v Brotherhood H
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Red Triangle Club
Wed
18
Starts
19:30
Windsor Penguins v Nomads Ocelots
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
19
Starts
19:30
Nomads Panthers v Brotherhood D
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
19
Starts
19:30
Lawford v Brotherhood I
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Ogilvie Hall
Thu
19
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood F v Nomads Jaguars
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
19
Starts
19:30
Nomads Pumas v Windsor Kites
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
20
Starts
19:30
Nomads Tigers v Windsor Harriers
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Fri
20
Starts
19:30
Nomads Caracals v Nomads Leopards
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Tue
24
Starts
19:30
Windsor Hawks v Windsor Kestrels
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
24
Starts
19:30
Walton C v Nomads Panthers
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Red Triangle Club
Tue
24
Starts
19:30
Windsor Eagles v Windsor Condors
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
24
Starts
19:30
Windsor Harriers v Lawford
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Tue
24
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood H v Brotherhood F
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Wed
25
Starts
19:30
Windsor Buzzards v Windsor Magpies
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: St James Church Hall
Wed
25
Starts
19:30
Windsor Kites v Nomads Caracals
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: St James Church Hall
Thu
26
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lions v Walton A
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
Thu
26
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood D v Brotherhood B
Winter 2017-18 - Division One
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
26
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood E v Walton E
Winter 2017-18 - Division Two
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Thu
26
Starts
19:30
Brotherhood J v Brotherhood G
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: Brotherhood Community Hall
Fri
27
Starts
19:30
Nomads Lynx v Windsor Penguins
Winter 2017-18 - Division Three
Location: United Reformed Church Hall
May 2018
Tue
1
Starts
19:30
KO Cup Final
Location: Brotherhood Hall
June 2018
Tue
5
Starts
19:45
AGM
Location: Brotherhood Hall
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events