Player Statistics > Andy Sykes
Player Performance
Results
Opponent Team Date Score Ranking Result
James Weston Clay Cross B 8-11 8-11 12-10 10-12 -1 Loss
Rob Vaughan Clay Cross B 11-1 3-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Andrew Joyce Clay Cross B 15-13 11-13 11-4 11-8 +11 Win
Adam Jolley Wingerworth A 8-11 11-8 7-11 13-11 9-11 -5 Loss
Jerry Stevenson Wingerworth A 11-13 10-12 11-8 11-2 11-13 0 Loss
Dave Matthews Wingerworth A 12-10 11-8 14-12 +3 Win
Mark Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton E 11-7 12-14 8-11 11-3 11-9 +25 Win
John Firth Colin Deaton E 11-7 11-7 11-3 +25 Win
Alan Firth Colin Deaton E 8-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 8-11 0 Loss
Peter Crowe Holmewood 11-9 11-8 15-13 +25 Win
Ian Turner Holmewood 7-11 7-11 7-11 -1 Loss
John Gollings Holmewood 5-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-6 +25 Win
Mick Bunting Wingerworth B 11-7 12-10 11-8 +25 Win
Alfie Winch Wingerworth B 11-2 11-6 12-10 +5 Win
David Butler Wingerworth B 12-10 11-9 13-15 11-7 +11 Win
Alan Chatfield Colin Deaton E2 11-7 11-6 11-5 +1 Win
William Furniss Colin Deaton E2 11-5 11-6 11-3 +9 Win
Jonathan Denby Colin Deaton E2 12-10 11-9 7-11 4-11 8-11 0 Loss
Kevin Dart Holymoorside B 11-9 11-6 11-5 +9 Win
Jeff Bubb Holymoorside B 11-4 11-5 13-11 +2 Win
Clive Newman Holymoorside B 9-11 11-1 11-6 11-4 +20 Win
Peter Jacques Oxcroft A 11-7 11-4 11-9 +25 Win
Roger Wilcockson Oxcroft A 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-4 +9 Win
Keith Williams Oxcroft A 11-3 11-6 11-3 +25 Win
Simon Newbold Holymoorside A 11-9 12-14 11-5 11-6 +20 Win
David Dart Holymoorside A 8-11 11-5 4-11 9-11 -2 Loss
David Beckett Holymoorside A 11-7 11-8 12-10 +3 Win
James Weston Clay Cross B 13-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 13-11 +5 Win
Steve Elkin Clay Cross B 11-13 11-13 11-9 11-7 11-5 +4 Win
Andrew Joyce Clay Cross B 11-13 9-11 11-8 6-11 -2 Loss
Jerry Stevenson Wingerworth A 11-6 3-11 11-4 11-7 +6 Win
Dave Matthews Wingerworth A 14-12 11-6 8-11 11-4 +2 Win
Andy Hampson Wingerworth A 11-3 11-1 14-12 +1 Win
Mark Van Hoorebeek Colin Deaton E 14-12 11-9 11-7 +11 Win
Stephen Lawman Colin Deaton E 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-4 +4 Win
John Firth Colin Deaton E 11-1 7-11 7-11 11-5 13-11 +11 Win
David Hill Speedwell C 7-11 7-11 14-12 7-11 0 Loss
Brian Allen Speedwell C 12-10 11-5 12-10 +6 Win
Josh Packwood Speedwell C 3-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 +25 Win
Mick Bunting Wingerworth B 11-4 5-11 6-11 7-11 0 Loss
Alfie Winch Wingerworth B 11-6 11-5 11-7 +2 Win
David Butler Wingerworth B 11-5 11-8 11-9 +3 Win
William Furniss Colin Deaton E2 5-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 +3 Win
Jordan Morrison Colin Deaton E2 11-2 11-5 11-4 +1 Win
Jonathan Denby Colin Deaton E2 6-11 3-11 11-6 11-2 9-11 -1 Loss
Jeff Bubb Holymoorside B 9-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 +1 Win
David Horton Holymoorside B 11-1 11-2 11-7 +1 Win
Sam Morgan Holymoorside B 11-7 11-4 11-8 +2 Win
John Wallace Oxcroft A 11-6 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-7 +3 Win
Peter Jacques Oxcroft A 11-9 8-11 14-12 11-9 +15 Win
Roger Wilcockson Oxcroft A 11-9 11-5 11-7 +3 Win
Kevin Dart Holymoorside A 14-12 11-3 11-7 +3 Win
David Beckett Holymoorside A 11-8 11-8 11-6 +2 Win
David DartForfeit Forfeit Holymoorside A 11-0 11-0 11-0 n/a Win
Played: 54
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page