Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
November 2018
Tue
13
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Oxcroft A v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
13
-
Holmewood v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
13
-
AGD TTC v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
13
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
14
-
Hollingwood A v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
14
-
St Josephs Snipers v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
14
-
Oxcroft C v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
15
-
Speedwell TTA B v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
15
-
Speedwell TTC C v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
15
-
Speedwell TTA E v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
15
-
Holymoorside A v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
16
-
Wingerworth E v Holymoorside D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
26
-
Wingerworth A v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
26
-
Wingerworth C v Colin Deaton TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Clay Cross TTC v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA I v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
27
-
Colin Deaton TTA K v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
28
-
Clowne TTC v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
28
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
28
-
Morton Merlins v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Thu
29
-
Chesterfield Police v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
29
-
Speedwell TTA A v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
29
-
Speedwell TTA D v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
29
-
Holymoorside B v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
29
-
Speedwell TTA F v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
29
-
Speedwell TTA G v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
29
-
Speedwell TTA H v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
29
-
Holymoorside D v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
30
-
Wingerworth F v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
December 2018
Mon
3
-
Wingerworth A v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
4
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
4
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
4
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
4
-
Holmewood v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
4
-
Oxcroft A v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
4
-
AGD TTC v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
4
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
4
-
Colin Deaton TTA K v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
4
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
5
-
Hollingwood A v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
5
-
St Josephs Snipers v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
5
-
Oxcroft C v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
6
-
Speedwell TTA B v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
6
-
Speedwell TTC C v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
6
-
Speedwell TTA E v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
6
-
Holymoorside A v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
6
-
Oxcroft B v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
6
-
Holymoorside C v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
7
-
Wingerworth E v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
10
-
Wingerworth B v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Clay Cross TTC v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA I v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
11
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
12
-
Clowne TTC v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
12
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
12
-
Morton Merlins v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
12
-
Hollingwood B v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
13
-
Chesterfield Police v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
13
-
Speedwell TTA A v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
13
-
Speedwell TTA D v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
13
-
Holymoorside B v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
13
-
Speedwell TTA F v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
13
-
Speedwell TTA G v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
13
-
Holymoorside D v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
14
-
Wingerworth F v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
17
-
Wingerworth B v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
17
-
Wingerworth C v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
18
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
18
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
18
-
Oxcroft A v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
18
-
Clay Cross TTC v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
18
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
18
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
18
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
19
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
19
-
Clowne TTC v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
19
-
Morton Merlins v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
19
-
Hollingwood B v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
20
-
Speedwell TTA A v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
20
-
Chesterfield Police v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
20
-
Holymoorside B v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
20
-
Speedwell TTA D v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
20
-
Speedwell TTA F v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
20
-
Holymoorside D v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
20
-
Speedwell TTA H v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
January 2019
Mon
14
-
Wingerworth A v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
14
-
Wingerworth D v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
Holmewood v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA I v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
15
-
AGD TTC v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
15
-
Colin Deaton TTA K v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
16
-
Hollingwood A v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
16
-
St Josephs Snipers v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Thu
17
-
Speedwell TTC C v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
17
-
Speedwell TTA B v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
17
-
Holymoorside A v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
17
-
Speedwell TTA E v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
17
-
Oxcroft B v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
17
-
Holymoorside C v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
18
-
Wingerworth E v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
21
-
Wingerworth B v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
21
-
Wingerworth C v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
22
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
22
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
22
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
22
-
Oxcroft A v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
22
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
22
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
22
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
23
-
Clowne TTC v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
23
-
St Josephs Snipers v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
23
-
Morton Merlins v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Thu
24
-
Speedwell TTA A v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
24
-
Chesterfield Police v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
24
-
Holymoorside B v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
24
-
Speedwell TTA D v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
24
-
Speedwell TTA F v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
24
-
Speedwell TTA G v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
24
-
Holymoorside D v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
25
-
Wingerworth E v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
28
-
Wingerworth A v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
28
-
Wingerworth D v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Clay Cross TTC v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
29
-
Holmewood v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
29
-
AGD TTC v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA I v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
29
-
Colin Deaton TTA K v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
30
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
30
-
Hollingwood B v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
31
-
Speedwell TTC C v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
31
-
Speedwell TTA B v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
31
-
Chesterfield Police v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
31
-
Speedwell TTA E v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
31
-
Holymoorside B v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
31
-
Oxcroft B v Colin Deaton TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
31
-
Holymoorside D v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
February 2019
Fri
1
-
Wingerworth F v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
4
-
Wingerworth B v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
4
-
Wingerworth C v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
6
-
Hollingwood A v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
6
-
Clowne TTC v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
6
-
St Josephs Snipers v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
6
-
Morton Merlins v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Oxcroft C v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA D v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Holymoorside A v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA G v Holymoorside D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA H v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Fri
8
-
Wingerworth E v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
18
-
Wingerworth A v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
18
-
Wingerworth D v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Clay Cross TTC v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
19
-
Holmewood v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA K v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
20
-
Clowne TTC v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
20
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
20
-
Hollingwood B v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA B v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Chesterfield Police v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
21
-
Holymoorside B v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA D v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA F v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Holymoorside D v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA H v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Mon
25
-
Wingerworth B v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
26
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Oxcroft A v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
26
-
AGD TTC v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Holymoorside D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
27
-
Hollingwood A v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
27
-
Morton Merlins v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
27
-
St Josephs Snipers v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
27
-
Oxcroft C v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTC C v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTA A v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Holymoorside A v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTA E v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTA G v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Holymoorside C v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
March 2019
Mon
4
-
Wingerworth A v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
4
-
Wingerworth C v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
5
-
Clay Cross TTC v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
5
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
6
-
Clowne TTC v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
6
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
6
-
Morton Merlins v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
6
-
Hollingwood B v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA A v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Chesterfield Police v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
7
-
Holymoorside B v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA D v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA F v Colin Deaton TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Holymoorside D v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA H v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
7
-
Speedwell TTA G v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Fri
8
-
Wingerworth F v Wingerworth D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
11
-
Wingerworth B v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
11
-
Wingerworth D v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
12
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
12
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
Holmewood v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
12
-
Oxcroft A v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
12
-
Colin Deaton TTA H v Wingerworth C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
AGD TTC v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
12
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
12
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
13
-
Hollingwood A v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
13
-
St Josephs Snipers v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
13
-
Oxcroft C v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
14
-
Speedwell TTC C v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
14
-
Speedwell TTA B v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
14
-
Holymoorside A v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
14
-
Speedwell TTA E v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
14
-
Oxcroft B v Colin Deaton TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
14
-
Holymoorside C v Holymoorside D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
15
-
Wingerworth E v Speedwell TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
18
-
Wingerworth B v Oxcroft A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
18
-
Wingerworth C v Oxcroft C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA A v Speedwell TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA D v Colin Deaton TTA B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Clay Cross TTC v Wingerworth A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Egstow Sports Ground
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA E v Holmewood
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA G v Colin Deaton TTA H
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA I v Oxcroft B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
19
-
Colin Deaton TTA L v Colin Deaton TTA J
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
20
-
Clowne TTC v Hollingwood A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Clowne TTC
Wed
20
-
Josephs Sutton TTC v Colin Deaton TTA C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
20
-
Morton Merlins v St Josephs Snipers
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Morton Village Hall
Wed
20
-
Hollingwood B v AGD TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA A v Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Chesterfield Police v Speedwell TTC C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Derbyshire Constabulary
Thu
21
-
Holymoorside B v Speedwell TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA D v Holymoorside A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA H v Holymoorside C
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
21
-
Speedwell TTA G v Wingerworth E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Fri
22
-
Wingerworth F v Colin Deaton TTA K
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
25
-
Wingerworth A v Colin Deaton TTA E
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Mon
25
-
Wingerworth D v Holymoorside D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA C v Colin Deaton TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Rowsley Cylinders TTC v Colin Deaton TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Rowsley Cylinders TTC
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA B v Josephs Sutton TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
Holmewood v Holymoorside B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Albans Centre
Tue
26
-
Oxcroft A v Clay Cross TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA F v Colin Deaton TTA I
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Tue
26
-
AGD TTC v Speedwell TTA F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Royal Mail
Tue
26
-
Colin Deaton TTA J v Wingerworth F
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Springwell Community School Sports Centre
Wed
27
-
Hollingwood A v Speedwell TTA A
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Hollingwood Hotel
Wed
27
-
St Josephs Snipers v Wingerworth B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: St Josephs Social Club
Wed
27
-
Oxcroft C v Colin Deaton TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTC C v Clowne TTC
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTA B v Chesterfield Police
Winter 2018-19 - Division 1
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Holymoorside A v Morton Merlins
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Thu
28
-
Speedwell TTA E v Speedwell TTA D
Winter 2018-19 - Division 2
Location: Speedwell Rooms
Thu
28
-
Oxcroft B v Hollingwood B
Winter 2018-19 - Division 3
Location: Oxcroft Miners Welfare
Thu
28
-
Holymoorside C v Speedwell TTA G
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Walton Holymoorside Primary School
Fri
29
-
Wingerworth E v Colin Deaton TTA L
Winter 2018-19 - Division 4
Location: Wingerworth Parish Rooms
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events