Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Premier
Player Team Played Won % Win
Simon Jones Pulford 15 15 100.00%
Andy Eagles Pulford 15 15 100.00%
Alan Rigby County Officers A 24 14 58.33%
Neville Lacey Pulford 15 13 86.67%
Jens Andersen County Officers 21 13 61.90%
Shaun Hall Newton 12 12 100.00%
Aaron Beech Barrow 12 12 100.00%
Mark Pugh Newton 12 12 100.00%
Andy Taylor County Officers 18 11 61.11%
Arash Khozoee Barrow 12 10 83.33%
Malcolm McEvoy Barrow 9 9 100.00%
Rob Wylie Barrow 9 9 100.00%
Stephen Green Barrow 9 9 100.00%
Roger Lee Newton A 12 9 75.00%
Keith Roper County Officers A 24 9 37.50%
Thomas Peake Groves 9 8 88.89%
Russell Benstead Groves 24 8 33.33%
Ken Connor Newton A 6 6 100.00%
Philip Luxon Newton A 9 5 55.56%
Jake Norton Groves 15 5 33.33%
Andrew Barlow County Officers A 21 5 23.81%
Stuart Dearden (S) Newton 6 4 66.67%
Keith Bartlett County Officers 9 4 44.44%
Terry Marshall Groves 24 4 16.67%
Philip Luxon (S) Newton 3 3 100.00%
Jonathan Taylor Barrow 3 3 100.00%
Ken Connor (S) Newton 3 3 100.00%
Joshua Powell (S) Newton 6 3 50.00%
Alan Brown (S) Newton A 12 3 25.00%
Martyn Jones County Officers 15 3 20.00%
Mathew Fox (S) Newton A 3 2 66.67%
Steve Clift (S) Select 3 2 66.67%
Michael Mercer Newton A 3 2 66.67%
Joshua Powell (S) Newton A 3 2 66.67%
Graham Boyd (S) Select 6 2 33.33%
Mark Simpson (S) Select 6 2 33.33%
Barry Hough (S) Groves 3 1 33.33%
David Terry (S) Newton A 3 1 33.33%
Colin Fergus (S) Select 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Webber (S) Select 3 1 33.33%
David Terry (S) Newton 3 1 33.33%
Simon Watts (S) Newton A 3 1 33.33%
Jeff Sharples (S) Newton A 6 1 16.67%
Stuart Dearden Newton A 9 1 11.11%
David Terry (S) Select 12 1 8.33%
Hom Wang (S) Select 12 1 8.33%
Joshua Powell (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Paul Ingham (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Michael Moss (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Steve Sung (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Phillip Hough (S) Groves 3 0 0.00%
Colin Fergus (S) County Officers A 3 0 0.00%
Jeff Sharples (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Simon Watts (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Suzanne Burgess (S) Select 3 0 0.00%
Jordyn Layfield Groves 3 0 0.00%
Andrew Moulton (S) Select 6 0 0.00%
Richard Scott (S) Select 6 0 0.00%
Martin Sellars (S) Select 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 59 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > 1st
Player Team Played Won % Win
Daniel Webber County Officers B 27 23 85.19%
Steve Clift Groves A 27 22 81.48%
Mark Simpson County Officers B 24 21 87.50%
Michael Moss Groves C 30 20 66.67%
John Allera Barrow A 27 16 59.26%
Graham Boyd Groves A 27 15 55.56%
Peter Cottam Groves B 21 14 66.67%
Phillip Hough Groves B 24 14 58.33%
Colin Fergus County Officers B 21 13 61.90%
Michael Phelan Saughall Deva 24 13 54.17%
Barry Hough Groves B 24 13 54.17%
Geoff Willetts Beechwood 24 13 54.17%
Phil Beech Beechwood 24 13 54.17%
Richard Scott Saughall Deva 27 13 48.15%
Hom Wang Saughall Deva 24 12 50.00%
Raymond Gregory Barrow A 27 12 44.44%
Dave Ash Saughall Port 18 10 55.56%
Martin Caveen Barrow A 24 10 41.67%
Steve Sung Groves C 24 9 37.50%
Glyn Jones Saughall Port 15 8 53.33%
Micheal Tattum Groves C 21 8 38.10%
Martin Sellars Groves A 27 8 29.63%
Jeff Sharples Newton B 18 7 38.89%
John Bowen Beechwood 24 7 29.17%
Paul Ingham Groves C 15 6 40.00%
Simon Watts Newton B 21 6 28.57%
John Chan Saughall Deva 3 3 100.00%
Stanley Houghton Newton B 6 3 50.00%
Polina Petrova Saughall Port 15 3 20.00%
Bryan Fitzpatrick (S) Barrow A 3 2 66.67%
Paul Ingham (S) Groves B 3 2 66.67%
Michael Moss (S) Groves A 3 2 66.67%
Micheal Tattum (S) Groves A 3 2 66.67%
Stuart Dearden (S) Newton B 3 2 66.67%
David Terry Newton B 6 2 33.33%
Chris Quartermaine (S) Newton B 12 2 16.67%
Will Sleddon County Officers B 3 1 33.33%
Ade Fagbire Saughall Port 12 1 8.33%
Ilhan Ibashev (S) County Officers B 3 0 0.00%
Roger Dutton (S) County Officers B 3 0 0.00%
Suzanne Burgess Newton B 3 0 0.00%
Linda Powell (S) Groves A 3 0 0.00%
Joshua Powell Newton B 3 0 0.00%
Kenneth Hill (S) Saughall Deva 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 44 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > 2nd
Player Team Played Won % Win
Andrew Moulton Tarporley Electric 24 22 91.67%
Lynsey Pellew-Nabbs Groves D 27 22 81.48%
Ian Barlow County Officers C 21 16 76.19%
Martin Dodd Barrow B 24 16 66.67%
Nigel Campbell County Officers E 21 15 71.43%
Garry Owen Kelsall Cobras 21 15 71.43%
Paul Curley Kelsall Cobras 21 15 71.43%
Charlie Cooke County Officers C 18 14 77.78%
Stephen Jones Groves D 24 14 58.33%
Ilhan Ibashev County Officers C 21 13 61.90%
Andrew Taylor County Officers E 21 12 57.14%
Gareth Hughes Barrow B 15 11 73.33%
Jack Auckland Tarporley Electric 12 10 83.33%
Linda Powell Groves D 24 10 41.67%
Bryan Fitzpatrick Barrow C 21 9 42.86%
Stephen Tibbett Barrow B 24 9 37.50%
Gregory Marsh Tarporley Electric 24 8 33.33%
Tom Bawn County Officers D 12 7 58.33%
Ian Roper County Officers D 21 6 28.57%
Tony Collard County Officers C 12 5 41.67%
John Ashton County Officers D 21 5 23.81%
Michelle Hall Barrow C 21 4 19.05%
William Wood County Officers E 21 4 19.05%
Stephen Wright (S) Tarporley Electric 3 3 100.00%
Alan Gilmour (S) Barrow C 6 3 50.00%
James Whitaker Barrow B 6 3 50.00%
Russell Hunt (S) Tarporley Electric 6 2 33.33%
Raf Kolodziejski (S) County Officers D 6 2 33.33%
Neil Powell Groves D 3 1 33.33%
Stuart Shipley (S) County Officers D 3 1 33.33%
Bryan Fitzpatrick (S) Barrow B 3 1 33.33%
Daniel Cooper Barrow C 12 1 8.33%
Maz Goralski Kelsall Cobras 6 0 0.00%
Veronica Nicholas Kelsall Cobras 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 34 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > 3rd
Player Team Played Won % Win
Raf Kolodziejski County Officers F 21 18 85.71%
Oong Lee Newton C 18 14 77.78%
Charlotte Armor Saughall Institute 18 14 77.78%
Russell Hunt Tarporley Electric A 15 12 80.00%
Chris Quartermaine Newton C 12 11 91.67%
Alan Gilmour Barrow D 18 11 61.11%
Darryl Pickering Barrow D 18 11 61.11%
Brian Wareing Barrow D 15 10 66.67%
Stephen Wright Tarporley Electric A 15 9 60.00%
Robert Salisbury Saughall Institute 18 9 50.00%
William Davies Groves E 15 7 46.67%
Brian Ward Saughall Institute 18 7 38.89%
Jonas Potyka County Officers F 6 6 100.00%
Roger Dutton County Officers G 9 6 66.67%
Maureen Cartwright Saughall Institute 9 5 55.56%
Laurence Cartwright Newton C 9 5 55.56%
Michael Vaughan County Officers F 12 5 41.67%
Ian Swaffield Tarporley Electric A 18 5 27.78%
Giles Cadman Groves E 9 4 44.44%
Peter Barton Newton C 3 2 66.67%
Oliver Barton Newton C 3 2 66.67%
Matthew Gilmour Barrow D 3 2 66.67%
Andrew Smith County Officers F 6 2 33.33%
Oliver Hill County Officers G 6 2 33.33%
Stuart Shipley County Officers G 9 2 22.22%
Stuart Jones Groves E 12 2 16.67%
Roger Dutton (S) County Officers F 3 1 33.33%
David Willetts County Officers G 6 1 16.67%
Robin Ackerley Tarporley Electric A 6 1 16.67%
Chris Hough Groves E 9 1 11.11%
Lola Roberts County Officers F 9 1 11.11%
Clive Jones County Officers G 12 1 8.33%
Peter Dutton County Officers G 3 0 0.00%
Charlotte Hall Newton C 3 0 0.00%
Michael Elton County Officers F 6 0 0.00%
Displaying: 35 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions